USA CYCLING, INC.

Address: 210 Usa Cycling Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
Phone: 7194344200
Website: www.usacycling.org

USA CYCLING, INC. (entity ID 176900) is a non-profit charity organization registered with Colorado Secretary of State. The office address is 210 Usa Cycling Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80919.

Charity Overview

Charity Name USA CYCLING, INC.
Federal Employer Identification Number (FEIN) 841284437
Registrant Type Charitable Organization
Filing Type Renewal
Principal Address 210 Usa Cycling Point
Colorado Springs
CO 80919
Residential County EL PASO
Phone 7194344200
Fax 7194344300
Website www.usacycling.org
Authorized Officer Name Stephen Johnson
Incorporated true
Incorporation State CO
Accounting ID 20173000574
Amendment Entity ID 160407
External Filing From NCCS false
Actual Financials Provided true
Revenue Total 13785027
End Year Assests 16865662
End Year Liabilities 4123067
End Year Assests Minus Liabilities 12742595
Unrestricted Assests 10199757
Temporarily Restricted Assets 2525858
Permanently Restricted Assets 16980

Office Location

Street Address 210 USA CYCLING POINT
City Colorado Springs
State CO
Zip Code 80919
Entity Name Office Address Officer
USA CYCLING DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION 210 Usa Cycling Point, Colorado Springs Steve Mccauley

Charity Officer

Authorized Officer Name Stephen Johnson

Competitor

Search similar charity entities

City Colorado Springs
Zip Code 80919

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on .

Dataset Information

Data Provider Colorado Secretary of State
Jurisdiction Colorado State

This dataset includes 114 thousand non-profit charity organizations registered wtih Colorado Secretary of State.