SILVER KEY SENIOR SERVICES, INC

Address: 1625 S Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
Phone: 7198842300
Website: www.silverkey.org

SILVER KEY SENIOR SERVICES, INC (entity ID 181277) is a non-profit charity organization registered with Colorado Secretary of State. The office address is 1625 S Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916.

Charity Overview

Charity Name SILVER KEY SENIOR SERVICES, INC
Federal Employer Identification Number (FEIN) 237109922
Registrant Type Charitable Organization
Filing Type Renewal
Principal Address 1625 S Murray Blvd
Colorado Springs
CO 80916
Residential County EL PASO
Phone 7198842300
Fax 7198842301
Website www.silverkey.org
Authorized Officer Name Patricia Ellis
Incorporated true
Incorporation State CO
Accounting ID 20163038635
Amendment Entity ID 159920
External Filing From NCCS false
Actual Financials Provided true
Revenue Total 6704986
End Year Assests 10798791
End Year Liabilities 2029463
End Year Assests Minus Liabilities 8769328
Unrestricted Assests 4204800
Temporarily Restricted Assets 1438775
Permanently Restricted Assets 3125753

Office Location

Street Address 1625 S MURRAY BLVD
City Colorado Springs
State CO
Zip Code 80916
Entity Name Office Address Officer
GIBERSON ELEMENTARY LIBRARY 2880 Ferber Drive, Colorado Springs Daphane Smith
STREET SUPPLIES, INC. 3140 Poughkeepsie Dr, Colorado Springs Dana Roush
NEIGHBORHOOD MINISTRIES INC. 4339 Eastcrest Circle W., Colorado Springs Ted Travis
XPRESS YOSELF MULTIMEDIA INC 181 Langley Street, Colorado Springs Eugenia Echols
CS FUNDRAISING 522 B Harmon Street, Colorado Springs Cassandra Gibson
SHADES OF COLORADO SPRINGS 3119 South Academy Blvd., Colorado Springs Jerome Ajavon
HOPE FOR YOU! CORPORATION 3009 S. Academy Blvd., Colorado Springs Marcus Rogan
JUST BE 2546 Anjelina Circle West, Colorado Springs Marie Fe Woods
JOSHUA DAVID GARDNER MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP ENDOWMENT INCORPORATED 181 Langley Street, Colorado Springs Eugenia Gardner
PIKES PEAK PET PANTRY, INC. 4729 Astrozon Blvd, Colorado Springs Darlene Mccaslin

Charity Officer

Authorized Officer Name Patricia Ellis

Competitor

Search similar charity entities

City Colorado Springs
Zip Code 80916

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on .

Dataset Information

Data Provider Colorado Secretary of State
Jurisdiction Colorado State

This dataset includes 114 thousand non-profit charity organizations registered wtih Colorado Secretary of State.