HILLTOP HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION

Address: 1331 Hermosa Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81506
Phone: 9702424400
Website: www.htop.org

HILLTOP HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION (entity ID 186248) is a non-profit charity organization registered with Colorado Secretary of State. The office address is 1331 Hermosa Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81506.

Charity Overview

Charity Name HILLTOP HEALTH SERVICES CORPORATION
Federal Employer Identification Number (FEIN) 742321009
Registrant Type Charitable Organization
Filing Type Renewal
Principal Address 1331 Hermosa Avenue
Grand Junction
CO 81506
Residential County MESA
Phone 9702424400
Fax 9702434646
Website www.htop.org
Authorized Officer Name Carter Bair
Incorporated true
Incorporation State CO
Accounting ID 20173008012
Amendment Entity ID 168393
External Filing From NCCS false
Actual Financials Provided true
Revenue Total 34149679
End Year Assests 51010699
End Year Liabilities 25878779
End Year Assests Minus Liabilities 25131920
Unrestricted Assests 23776823
Temporarily Restricted Assets 1310630
Permanently Restricted Assets 44467

Office Location

Street Address 1331 HERMOSA AVENUE
City Grand Junction
State CO
Zip Code 81506
Entity Name Office Address Officer
GRAND VALLEY SENIOR DAYBREAK, INC. 1331 Hermosa Avenue, Grand Junction Carter Bair

Charity Officer

Authorized Officer Name Carter Bair
Entity Name Office Address Officer
GRAND VALLEY SENIOR DAYBREAK, INC. 1331 Hermosa Avenue, Grand Junction Carter Bair

Competitor

Search similar charity entities

City Grand Junction
Zip Code 81506

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on .

Dataset Information

Data Provider Colorado Secretary of State
Jurisdiction Colorado State

This dataset includes 114 thousand non-profit charity organizations registered wtih Colorado Secretary of State.