THE HOME FOR LITTLE WANDERERS, INC.

Address: 10 Guest Street, Boston, MA 02135
Phone: 6172673700
Website: www.thehome.org

THE HOME FOR LITTLE WANDERERS, INC. (entity ID 186838) is a non-profit charity organization registered with Colorado Secretary of State. The office address is 10 Guest Street, Boston, MA 02135.

Charity Overview

Charity Name THE HOME FOR LITTLE WANDERERS, INC.
Federal Employer Identification Number (FEIN) 042104764
Registrant Type Charitable Organization
Filing Type Renewal
Principal Address 10 Guest Street
Boston
MA 02135
Residential County SUFFOLK
Phone 6172673700
Fax 6172678142
Website www.thehome.org
Authorized Officer Name Natasa Vucetic
Incorporated true
Incorporation State MA
Accounting ID 20173009117
Amendment Entity ID 169903
External Filing From NCCS false
Actual Financials Provided true
Revenue Total 51243834
End Year Assests 125112686
End Year Liabilities 17536073
End Year Assests Minus Liabilities 107576613
Unrestricted Assests 60018949
Temporarily Restricted Assets 25048604
Permanently Restricted Assets 22509060

Office Location

Street Address 10 GUEST STREET
City Boston
State MA
Zip Code 02135

Charity Officer

Authorized Officer Name Natasa Vucetic

Competitor

Search similar charity entities

City Boston
Zip Code 02135

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on .

Dataset Information

Data Provider Colorado Secretary of State
Jurisdiction Colorado State

This dataset includes 114 thousand non-profit charity organizations registered wtih Colorado Secretary of State.