Delaware Professional and Occupational Licenses

Jurisdiction:State of Delaware
Source:State of Delaware, Division of Professional Regulation

This dataset includes 25 thousand individuals who have applied for, currently hold or previously held a professional or occupational license issued by the State of Delaware, Division of Professional Regulation. Professional Licenses are required by law in order to practice in Delaware. This dataset contains information about the following industries: Accountancy, Acupuncture, Acupuncture Detoxification, Adult Entertainment Establishments, Aesthetician, Architects, Athletic Trainers, Audiology, Barbering, Boxing, Chemical Dependency Professionals, Chiropractic, Combative Sports, Controlled Substances, Cosmetology, Deadly Weapons Dealers, Dental, Dietitians, Electrician, Funeral Services, Gaming, Genetic Counselor, Geology, Hearing Aid Dispensers, Home Inspectors, Homeowner Permits, HVACR, Land Surveyors, Landscape Architect, Manufactured Home Installation, Marriage and Family Therapy, Massage and Bodywork, Medical Practice, Midwife, Mixed Martial Arts, Nail Technician, Nursing, Nursing Home Administrators, Nutritionist, Occupational Therapy, Optometry, Paramedic, Pharmacy, Physical Therapy, Doctor, Physician, Physician Assistant, River Pilots, Plumbers, Podiatry, Polysomnographer, Mental Health Counselors, Psychology, Real Estate, Real Estate Appraisers, Respiratory Care, Salons, Social Workers, Speech Pathology, Veterinary Medicine. Each license is registered with license number, name, location, license date and status, etc.

Philadelphia · Search Result

Entity Name Profession / License Type Office Address License Date
Spangler, Stephanie L. Medical Practice (Physician D.O.) Philadelphia, PA 19130 2018-07-19 - 2019-03-31
O'Connell, Claire Amelia Medical Practice (Physician Assistant) Philadelphia, PA 19128 2018-07-19 - 2019-03-31
Shukla, Gaurav Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-07-19 - 2019-03-31
Swavely, Steven Carl Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-07-19 - 2019-03-31
Mutuyimana, Raissa Aurore Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-07-19 - 2019-09-30
Crouss, Tess McKenna Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-07-19 - 2019-03-31
McCurdy, Rebekah Jo Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19149 2018-07-19 - 2019-03-31
Davalos, Eric A. Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-07-18 - 2019-03-31
Wilusz, Mariann Elizabeth Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19128 2018-07-18 - 2019-09-30
Hedges, Megan Leigh Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19102 2018-07-18 - 2019-09-30
Coto, Carlos Amado Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19104 2018-07-17 - 2019-09-30
Lafferty, Margaret Anne Controlled Substances (Physician CSR) Philadelphia, PA 19106 2018-07-17 - 2019-06-30
Bilheimer, Evan Dodge Controlled Substances (Physician CSR) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-07-17 - 2019-06-30
Guo, Irene Yan Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-07-17 - 2019-09-30
Fuertes, Christopher Daniel Controlled Substances (Physician CSR) Philadelphia, PA 19114 2018-07-17 - 2019-06-30
Ng, Stephanie See-Mun Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-07-16 - 2019-09-30
Waring, Ashley Michelle Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19143 2018-07-16 - 2019-09-30
Dunn, Rebecca Helen Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19148 2018-07-13 - 2019-09-30
MacCready, Katelyn Mary Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19130 2018-07-13 - 2019-09-30
Toth, Jennifer Leigh Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19143 2018-07-13 - 2019-09-30
Purcell, Jade Marie Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19115 2018-07-13 - 2019-09-30
Mazzuca, Glea H. Medical Practice (Physician D.O.) Philadelphia, PA 19128 2018-07-12 - 2019-03-31
Hazzaa, Idrees K. Pharmacy (Pharmacist) Philadelphia, PA 19115 2018-07-12 - 2020-09-30
Von Vital, Rachel Marie Pharmacy (Pharmacist) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-07-11 - 2020-09-30
Graham, Ryan Alexandra Dentistry (Dentist) Philadelphia, PA 19121 2018-07-10 - 2020-05-31
Berju, Danielle Nicolle Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-07-10 - 2019-09-30
SanGiacomo, Nicole Elizabeth Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-07-10 - 2019-09-30
Gardiner, Taylor Eliza Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-07-10 - 2019-09-30
Wright, Jazmin Ebony Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19104 2018-07-10 - 2019-09-30
Moore, Katherine Rose Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19128 2018-07-09 - 2019-09-30
Marcus, Zoe Jasmyn Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19145 2018-07-09 - 2019-09-30
Sigel, Jennifer Elizabeth Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-07-09 - 2019-09-30
Manukyan, Armine Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19104 2018-07-09 - 2019-09-30
Albahri, Afnan Fuad Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19153 2018-07-06 - 2019-03-31
Yaddanapudi, Sridhara Sastry Controlled Substances (Physician CSR) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-07-05 - 2019-06-30
Greco, William H. Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19114 2018-07-03 - 2019-09-30
Lin, Angela Wen Ann Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-07-03 - 2019-09-30
Chatterjee, Ayan Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19123 2018-07-03 - 2019-03-31
Fried, Jordan Dentistry (Dentist) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-07-03 - 2020-05-31
Fulweiler, Bernadette Ann Nursing (Pediatric NP) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-07-02 - 2019-09-30
Copella, Abigail J. Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-29 - 2019-03-31
Schwartzman, Noah Ross Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-06-29 - 2019-03-31
Risler, Zachary Wolf Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-06-29 - 2019-03-31
Seiver, Ashley E Occupational Therapy (Occupational Therapist) Philadelphia, PA 19143 2018-06-29 - 2020-07-31
Landers, Kathryn Elizabeth Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-06-29 - 2019-03-31
Pham, Hong Thi Cosmetology and Barbering (Nail Technician) Philadelphia, PA 19145 2018-06-27 - 2020-03-31
Young, Kathryn Layne Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19102 2018-06-27 - 2019-09-30
Tang, Connie Gwendolyn Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-06-27 - 2019-03-31
Tsao, Emily Marie Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-27 - 2019-09-30
Ngo, Chau Thi Cosmetology and Barbering (Nail Technician) Philadelphia, PA 19145 2018-06-27 - 2020-03-31
Park, Elizabeth Eunjin Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19143 2018-06-27 - 2019-09-30
Bokhari, Matthew Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19108 2018-06-27 - 2019-03-31
Herpich, Franziska Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19130 2018-06-26 - 2019-03-31
Becker, James Nathan Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-06-26 - 2019-03-31
Cabe, Marianne Roldan Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-26 - 2019-09-30
Bisangwa, Solomon Kyaka Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-06-26 - 2019-03-31
Gupta, Smita Shyam Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-25 - 2019-03-31
Gill, Sonia Kaur Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-25 - 2019-03-31
Cifrese, Laura Ann Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-25 - 2019-03-31
Feltner, Cassandra Oakley Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-25 - 2019-09-30
Di, Wanshu Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-25 - 2019-03-31
Holmberg, Annika Germaine Margit Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19146 2018-06-22 - 2019-09-30
Zagat, John A Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-21 - 2019-03-31
Levine, Danielle L. Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19148 2018-06-21 - 2019-03-31
Hamid, Syed Ali Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19145 2018-06-21 - 2019-03-31
Farrell, Flannery Margaret Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19148 2018-06-20 - 2019-09-30
Felton, Lauren Cierra Real Estate (Broker) Philadelphia, PA 19131 2018-06-20 - 2020-04-30
Blakey, Brandon Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19130 2018-06-20 - 2019-03-31
Phillips, Jessica L. H. Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-20 - 2019-03-31
Lee, Nathan James Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-20 - 2019-03-31
Donaldson-Bloise, Tracyann Kadine Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19142 2018-06-19 - 2019-09-30
Black, Kyle S. Controlled Substances (Veterinarian CSR) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-19 - 2019-06-30
Fram, Brianna Rachel Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19017 2018-06-19 - 2019-03-31
Beeman, Joseph Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19104 2018-06-18 - 2019-09-30
Renois, Briana Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19150 2018-06-18 - 2019-09-30
Kossman, Debra Ann Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-15 - 2019-09-30
Jurado, Chrystal Joy Dizon Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-15 - 2019-09-30
Dutton, Andy J Electrical Examiners (Journeyperson Electrician) Philadelphia, PA 19149 2018-06-15 - 2020-06-30
Bustos, Audrianna Nicole Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19103 2018-06-15 - 2019-09-30
Czerniecki, Bryn Isabella Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19106 2018-06-15 - 2019-09-30
Brodie, Andrew Thomas Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-15 - 2019-03-31
Bolaji, Oloruntoba Opeyemi Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19132 2018-06-15 - 2019-03-31
Diaz, Jason E Electrical Examiners (Apprentice Electrician) Philadelphia, PA 19134 2018-06-15 - 2020-06-30
Davis, John A Electrical Examiners (Apprentice Electrician) Philadelphia, PA 19116 2018-06-15 - 2020-06-30
Bivin, Bethany J. Nursing (Registered Nurse) Philadelphia, PA 19129 2018-06-15 - 2019-09-30
Smith, Timothy Francis Pharmacy (Pharmacist - Intern) Philadelphia, PA 19107 2018-06-15 - 2028-06-15
Bagnell, Kevin E Electrical Examiners (Apprentice Electrician) Philadelphia, PA 19114 2018-06-15 - 2020-06-30
Wulff Architects, Inc. Architecture (Certificate of Authorization-Architect) Philadelphia, PA 19102 2018-06-15 - 2020-01-31
Lafratte, Anthony J Accountancy (C.P.A. Permit) Philadelphia, PA 19128 2018-06-15 - 2019-06-30
Frazier, Mikaela Dentistry (Dentist Limited-Resident) Philadelphia, PA 19147 2018-06-15 - 2019-06-30
Hasan, Rabia Medical Practice (Physician M.D.) Philadelphia, PA 19145 2018-06-14 - 2019-03-31
Carter, Lauren M Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19129 2018-06-14 - 2019-03-31
Relic, Aaron Hunter Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19128 2018-06-12 - 2019-03-31
Robles-Ramamurthy, Barbara Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19122 2018-06-12 - 2019-03-31
Jordan, Sean Alexander Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19127 2018-06-12 - 2019-03-31
Young, Andrew C Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19125 2018-06-12 - 2019-03-31
Beaino, Samantha J Dietitians/Nutritionists (Dietitian/Nutritionist) Philadelphia, PA 19125 2018-06-12 - 2019-05-31
Walsh, Elisabeth C. Controlled Substances (Physician CSR) Philadelphia, PA 19145 2018-06-12 - 2019-06-30
Bank, Tracy C Medical Practice (ACGME Training) Philadelphia, PA 19118 2018-06-12 - 2019-03-31
Yakoby, Jordan M. Nursing (Adult/Gerontology NP) Philadelphia, PA 19104 2018-06-12 - 2019-09-30