New York State Registered Attorneys
Albany

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ALBANY · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Kimon Cambouroglou TECHNOLOGY LAW GROUP Po Box 6131, Albany, CA 94706-0131 1998
Louis Tambakos LOUIS TAMBAKOS 1120 Portland Ave., Albany, CA 94706 1977
Arnold H. Kawano HAROLD L. LEE & SONS INC. 1654 Solano Ave Ste D, Albany, CA 94707-2114 1978
Max Curry Farris Phoebe Putney Memorial Hospital 417 W 3rd Ave, Albany, GA 31701-1943 2010
Anthony Gregory Cove The Wagoner Firm PLLC 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207-1646 2019
Thora Knight University at Albany - CEHC 135 Western Ave, Albany, NY 12203-1011 2019
Aileen Armas Almonte Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 99 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210-2822 2019
Eric James Weinhold Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP One Commerce Plaza, 99 Washington Avenue, Albany, NY 12260 2019
Aimee E. Greer Dreyer Boyajian LaMarche Safranko 75 Columbia Street, Albany, NY 12210 2019
Caitlin Alyssa Anderson Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC 22 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211-2512 2019
Sarah Jean Cinquemani NYS Department of Environmental Conservation 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233 2019
Emily Elizabeth Keable Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'Shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1524 2019
Dena Marie Defazio Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541 2019
Arianna Stupple NYS Assembly Minority Counsel Room 440, Capitol, Albany, NY 12248 2019
Linnea Elizabeth Riegel Appellate Division, Third Department Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223 2019
Yehoshua Komarovsky Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206-3001 2019
Anthony Enrico Bargnesi Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527 2019
Robert Lawrence Franklin State of New York State Capitol, State St. And, Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12224 2019
David Johnsen Solimeno New York State Department of Public Service Agency Building 3, S Mall Arterial, 17th Floor, Albany, NY 12223-1350 2019
Mary Slattery Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207-2855 2019
Michelle Rae Hutchins The Legal Project 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205-1135 2019
Cylas Romaine Martell-crawford Malkin & Ross 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541 2019
Ryan James Murphy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St Rm 401, Albany, NY 12207-2111 2018
Ashley Marie Solowan Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2989 2019
Ismael Angel Peguero Supreme Court Appellate Division, Third Department - Law Research Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, State Street, Albany, NY 12223 2019
Alexandra E. Dobles Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plz Ste 1900, Albany, NY 12260-1000 2018
Erin Colleen Bennett Couch White, LLP Po Box 22222, 540 Broadway, 7th Floor, Albany, NY 12201-2222 2019
Rosa Guadalupe Guerrero NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department Robert Abrams Building of Law and Justice, State Street, Albany, NY 12223 2019
Marissa Catherine Schatzel Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115 2018
Thomas Paul Armstrong Burke, Scolamiero & Hurd, LLP Po Box 15085, 7 Washington Square, Albany, NY 12212-5085 2019
Eric Michael O'bryan Carter Conboy 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396 2019
Sarah Beth Lesser NYS Office for People With Developmental Disabilities 44 Holland Avenue, Albany, NY 12229 2019
Colby D. Creedon NYSERDA 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5156 2018
Tyler Clark Robbins Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP 1 Commerce Plz Fl 19, Albany, NY 12260-1000 2018
Andrew P. Bigness Martin, Harding & Mazzotti Po Box 15141, Albany, NY 12212-5141 2018
Tahlil R. Mcgough New York State Assembly, Ways and Means Committee New York State Capitol, Albany, NY 12224 2019
Sarah Ann Valis City of Albany 24 Eagle Street, City Hall, Room 106, Albany, NY 12207 2018
Alex J. Manocchi Tabner, Ryan and Keniry, LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 8, Albany, NY 12211-2522 2018
Michael Brendan Katz NIXON PEABODY LLP 677 Broadway 10th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-2939 2018
Gabriella Alexis Romero Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207-1508 2018
Harrison Liangyu Fu Albany Law School 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3434 2018
Samantha Victoria Vedder Towne, Ryan & Partners, P.C. 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3898 2018
Darrell J. Metcalf N. Y. STATE SENATE State St, Albany, NY 12247 2018
Alicia Gene Artessa NEW YORK STATE SENATE State St, Albany, NY 12210 2018
Justin Paul Harrison NEW YORK CIVIL LIBERTIES UNION 41 State St. Ste 612, Albany, NY 12207-2828 2018
Tiffany Alicia Morgan NYS OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES Empire State Plaza Core 4, Albany, NY 12223 2018
Katrina Nicole Vollmer PHELAN PHELAN & DANEK, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203-7911 2018
Daniel Preston Cracco NEW YORK STATE, OFFICE OF THE HOMES & COMMUNITY RENEWAL 3840 State St, Hampton Plz, Albany, NY 12207 2018
Ketienne Marieanne Telemaque PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste. M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843 2018
Noah Aaron Rosenblum NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2018
Tess Margaret Mclaughlin NYS COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2018
Joshua Isaiah Aron NEW YORK STATE DISPUTE RESOLUTION ASSOCIATION 4 Pine West Plz, Albany, NY 12205-5546 2018
Stephen P. Scuderi HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY MESITI P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203-5180 2018
Peter Vincent Black NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223-1350 2018
Brittany Nicole Cross MAGUIRE CARDONA PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2018
Sara Marie Mendicino DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001 2018
Ricky Chiusheung Ng NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway 14th Fl, Albany, NY 12233 2018
Bonnie Rose Watson Girvin & Ferlazzo, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396 2018
Shanise Nicole Kent UNIVERSITY AT ALBANY, STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK 1400 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12222-0100 2018
James Anthony Bartosik Jr. MAGUIRE CARDONA, P.C. 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2018
Sarah Marie Bennett THE COLWELL LAW GROUP LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203-5969 2018
Aaron Matthew Lawson Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211-2364 2018
Trevor Jacob Halsey NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2018
Michel Na Young Kim WILSON ELSER MOSKOWITZ EDELMAN & DICKER LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd. Ste 228, Albany, NY 12203-5971 2018
Victor Sean Leung CORNELL LAW SCHOOL 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936 2018
James Patrick Callahan NYS DIV. OF HOMELAND SECURITY & EMERGENCY SERVICES 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a, Albany, NY 12226-1799 2018
Gabriella Regina Levine WHITEMAN OSTERMAN & HANNA 1 Commerce Plz, Ste 19, Albany, NY 12260-1000 2018
Katie Louise Birchenough COUCH WHITE, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2842 2018
Sarah Makayla Main NEW YORK STATE ENERGY RESEARCH: DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY 17 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5156 2018
Kelsey Lynn Hanson HARRIS BEACH PLLC 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989 2018
Janelle Arlene Pelli Northern District of New York, Honorable Mae D'Agostino James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse, 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207 2018
Danielle Nicole Mcevoy THE LAW FIRM OF ALEX DELL, PLLC 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3898 2018
Brian Daniel Deinhart COOPER ERVING & SAVAGE LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844 2018
Alexandra Nicole Husain ROSE WALDORF PLLC 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3874 2018
Rohmah Ashraf Javed PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843 2018
Anita Diana Delgosha NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224 2018
Erin Rachael Goldberg NEW YORK STATE OFFICE FOR PEOPLE WITH DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITES 44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3411 2018
Andrew Zhi-yong Ko O'Connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527 2018
Steven Edwin Mach Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541 2018
Shoshana Michele Brown NY STATE SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DVSN, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPT Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, State St, Albany, NY 12223 2018
Mara Dew Afzali BOND, SCHOENECK & KING PLLC 22 Corporate Woods Blvd, Ste 501, Albany, NY 12211-2512 2018
Kathy Lynn Walter NY STATE OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES Po Box 2062, Albany, NY 12220-0062 2018
Hilda R. Marinello O'CONNOR, O'CONNOR, BRESEE, AND FIRST P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396 2018
Stephanie Marie Lane NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TAXATION AND FINANCE Wa Harriman Campus Bldg 9 Rm 100, Albany, NY 12227-0001 2018
Noreena Kathleen Chaudari DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223-1000 2018
Jonathan Tyler Moberg The Shevy Law Firm 7 Executive Centre Dr, Albany, NY 12203-6327 2018
Princy Ann Abraham NEW YORK STATE SENATE State Capitol, Albany, NY 12247 2018
Karen Naana Ansong NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF GENERAL SERVICES 41st Fl, Corning Tower, Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12242 2017
Jacquelyn Ann Graff HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI P.C. 5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180 2017
Joseph Paul Drescher THE COLWELL LAW GROUP, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203-5969 2017
Angelica Kang City of Albany, Department of Law City Hall, Room 106, 24 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207 2017
Henry Kohji Parr Hon. Jenny Rivera 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2017
Kelly Adele Busch NORTHERN RIVERS FAMILY SERVICES 60 Academy Rd, Albany, NY 12208-3103 2017
Michael Patrick Mcgeown-walker OFFICE OF THE FEDERAL PUBLIC DEFENDER 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844 2017
Matthew Christopher Jones ALBANY MEDICAL CENTER 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3412 2017
Kimberly Wedderburn NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR 1220 Washington Ave, Harriman State Office Campus, Albany, NY 12240-0001 2018
Sandra Marie Calhoun Albany County Office of the Public Defender 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2017
Katelyn Michelle Thomas CORDELL & CORDELL 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 110, Albany, NY 12203-7924 2017
Mishka Anne Woodley SHENKER RUSSO CLARK LLP 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649 2017
Vanessa Marie Louttit Office of New York State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027 2017