New York State Registered Attorneys

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ALBANY · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Kimon Cambouroglou TECHNOLOGY LAW GROUP Po Box 6131, Albany
Louis Tambakos LOUIS TAMBAKOS 1120 Portland Ave., Albany
Arnold H. Kawano HAROLD L. LEE & SONS INC. 1654 Solano Ave Ste D, Albany
Max Curry Farris Phoebe Putney Memorial Hospital 417 W 3rd Ave, Albany
Alex J. Manocchi Tabner, Ryan and Keniry, LLP 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Ste 8, Albany
Gabriella Alexis Romero Breslin Law Group, PLLC 5 Clinton Sq, Albany
Samantha Victoria Vedder Towne, Ryan & Partners, P.C. 450 New Karner Rd, Albany
Darrell J. Metcalf N. Y. STATE SENATE State St, Albany
Alicia Gene Artessa NEW YORK STATE SENATE State St, Albany
Justin Paul Harrison NEW YORK CIVIL LIBERTIES UNION 41 State St. Ste 612, Albany
Tiffany Alicia Morgan NYS OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES Empire State Plaza Core 4, Albany
Katrina Nicole Vollmer PHELAN PHELAN & DANEK, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany
Daniel Preston Cracco NEW YORK STATE, OFFICE OF THE HOMES & COMMUNITY RENEWAL 3840 State St, Hampton Plz, Albany
Noah Aaron Rosenblum NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Joshua Isaiah Aron NEW YORK STATE DISPUTE RESOLUTION ASSOCIATION 4 Pine West Plz, Albany
Stephen P. Scuderi HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY MESITI P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany
Peter Vincent Black NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE 3 Empire State Plz, Albany
Brittany Nicole Cross MAGUIRE CARDONA PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany
Amanda Rose Bakowski NY COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Sara Marie Mendicino DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany
Ricky Chiusheung Ng NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway, 14th Fl, Albany
Shanise Nicole Kent UNIVERSITY AT ALBANY, STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK 1400 Washington Ave, Albany
Joseph John Beglane APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPT Robert Abrams Bldg, Albany
James Anthony Bartosik Jr. MAGUIRE CARDONA, P.C. 22 Clinton Ave, Albany
Sarah Marie Bennett THE COLWELL LAW GROUP LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste 224, Albany
Aaron Matthew Lawson Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany
Trevor Jacob Halsey NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Sarah Maureen Kempf-brower THE LEGAL PROJECT 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany
Kara Elizabeth Paulsen NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway, Albany
Michel Na Young Kim WILSON ELSER MOSKOWITZ EDELMAN & DICKER LLP 200 Great Oaks Blvd. Ste 228, Albany
James Patrick Callahan NYS DIV. OF HOMELAND SECURITY & EMERGENCY SERVICES 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a, Albany
Ingrid Tatiana Medina Rodriguez SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION THIRD DEPARTMENT Robert Abrams Bldg, for Law & Justice State St., Albany
Gabriella Regina Levine WHITEMAN OSTERMAN & HANNA 1 Commerce Plz, Ste 19, Albany
Katie Louise Birchenough COUCH WHITE, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany
Amanda Jean Auricchio COUCH WHITE, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany
Sarah Makayla Main NEW YORK STATE ENERGY RESEARCH: DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY 17 Columbia Cir, Albany
Kelsey Lynn Hanson HARRIS BEACH PLLC 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany
Janelle Arlene Pelli Northern District of New York, Honorable Mae D'Agostino James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse 445 Broadway, Albany
Danielle Nicole Harder THE LAW FIRM OF ALEX DELL, PLLC 450 New Karner Rd, Albany
Alyssa Jean Galea DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany
Brian Daniel Deinhart COOPER ERVING & SAVAGE LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany
Alexandra Nicole Husain ROSE WALDORF PLLC 501 New Karner Rd, Albany
Rohmah Ashraf Javed PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany
Anita Diana Delgosha NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany
Clea Weiss NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 3RD DEP'T Robert Adams Bldg for Law & Justice, Albany
Alexandra Newcomb ROSE WALDORF PLLC 501 New Karner Rd, Albany
Erin Rachael Goldberg NEW YORK STATE OFFICE FOR PEOPLE WITH DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITES 44 Holland Ave, Albany
Andrew Zhi-yong Ko APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany
Bryan Patrick Bessette NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Steven Edwin Mach ROSEWALDORF PLLC 501 New Karner Rd, Albany
Jessica Anne Vogele NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Matthew Edward Minniefield NYS COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Shoshana Michele Brown NY STATE SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DVSN, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPT Robert Abrams Bldg. for Law and Justice, State St, Albany
Mara Dew Afzali BOND, SCHOENECK & KING PLLC 22 Corporate Woods Blvd, Ste 501, Albany
Kathy Lynn Walter NY STATE OFFICE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SERVICES Po Box 2062, Albany
Hilda R. Marinello O'CONNOR, O'CONNOR, BRESEE, AND FIRST P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany
Stephanie Marie Lane NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF TAXATION AND FINANCE Wa Harriman Campus Bldg 9 Rm 100, Albany
Jake Elijah Struebing NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Noreena Kathleen Chaudari DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE 3 Empire State Plz, Albany
Alexander Scott Dahle Girvin & Ferlazzo, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany
Jonathan Tyler Moberg The Shevy Law Firm 7 Executive Centre Dr, Albany
Princy Ann Abraham NEW YORK STATE SENATE State Capitol, Albany
Karen Naana Ansong NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF GENERAL SERVICES 41st Fl, Corning Tower, Empire State Plz, Albany
Jacquelyn Ann Graff HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany
Joseph Paul Drescher O'BRIEN & ASSOCIATES 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany
Angelica Kang NYS DIVISION OF HOMELAND SECURITY & EMERGENCY SERVICES 1220 Washington Ave Bldg 7a, Albany
Kelly Adele Busch NORTHERN RIVERS FAMILY SERVICES 60 Academy Rd, Albany
Michael Patrick Mcgeown-walker OFFICE OF THE FEDERAL PUBLIC DEFENDER 39 N Pearl St, Albany
Matthew Christopher Jones ALBANY MEDICAL CENTER 43 New Scotland Ave, Albany
David Lauture Craft ALBANY LAW SCHOOL 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany
Kimberly Wedderburn NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF LABOR 1220 Washington Ave Harriman State Office Campus, Albany
Sandra Marie Calhoun Albany County Office of the Public Defender 30 Clinton Ave, Albany
Katelyn Michelle Thomas CORDELL & CORDELL 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 110, Albany
David Wayne Crossman LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK 95 Central Ave, Albany
Mishka Anne Woodley SHENKER RUSSO CLARK LLP 121 State St, Albany
Andrew Jordan Matott COUNTY OF ALBANY PUBLIC DEFENDERS OFFICE 60 S. Pearl St, Albany
Jared James Pellerin NEW YORK STATE SENATOR KENNETH P. LAVALLE Room 806, Legislative Office Bldg, Albany
Heather L. Pollock Tully Rinckey PLLC 441 New Karner Rd, Albany
Paul David Mccarthy NYS SENATE Legislative Office Bldg., Ste., 1340, Albany
Andrew James Dipasquale NEW YORK STATE SENATE OFFICE OF STUDENT PROGRAMS 80 S Swan St Ste 1426, Albany
Glenna Maire Morgan HINMAN STRAUB, P.C. 121 State St, Albany
Tyler Phillip Broker NEW YORK STATE SENATE OFFICE OF JOE ROBACH State St, Albany
Eric William Dyer BARCLAY DAMON LLP 80 State St, Albany
Emma Shamo WALSH AND HACKER 18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany
Sarah Megan Klein NYS Assembly The Capitol, Room 520, Albany
Calee Marie Oas NEW YORK STATE GOVERNORS OFFICE OF EMPLOYEE RELATIONS 2 Empire State Plz, Albany
Sara Luz Estela COURT OF APPEALS OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK 20 Eagle St, Albany
Christine Danielle Mcclellan Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany
Kendra Deane Sena ALBANY LAW SCHOOL 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany
Michael Thomas Koes BOIES SCHILLER FLEXNER LLP 8 Executive Park Dr., Albany
Casandra Ann Marie Stephenson SSA Office of Disability Adjudication and Review 12 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany
Cianna Freeman-tolbert Whiteman Osterman and Hanna 1 Commerce Plz, Albany
Chase R. Evans CANNON HEYMAN & WEISS, LLP 54 State St, 5th Floor, Albany
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS OFFICE OF TEMPORARY & DISABILITY ASSISTANCE 40 N Pearl St, Albany
Jeffrey Francis Kinkle JUDGE RIVERA, NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany
Christopher Courtland Gilbert NEW YORK STATE THRUWAY AUTHORITY 200 Southern Blvd, Albany
Ellen Lloyd-reilley Rackley NEW YORK STATE ASSEMBLY; OFFICE OF COUNSEL TO THE MAJORITY The Capitol, Albany
Alexander James Gancayco NATIONAL LABOR RELATIONS BOARD Leo W. O'brien Federal Building 11a Clinton Ave, Room 342, Albany
Javier Jose Mendez Rodriguez Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany
Sommer-lynn Katherine Cross THE LEGAL PROJECT 24 Aviation Road, Albany