New York State Registered Attorneys
Albany

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ALBANY · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Andrew David Tabenkin PHELAN, PHELAN & DANEK, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd, Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203-7911
Vincent Dicocco CARES NY, INC. 200 Henry Johnson Blvd Ste #4, Albany, NY 12210-1550
Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS SUPREME COURT, APPALLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223
Imran Moses Dar NYS BOARD OF ELECTIONS: DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEMENT 40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729
Erica L. Pandolfo OFFICE FOR PEOPLE WITH DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES 44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12229
Kevin Gordon Murphy Burke & Casserly, P.C. 255 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 104, Albany, NY 12205-5533
Mathew Valliattu John Jr. NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224
Lauren Rose Eversley JAMES T. FOLEY COURTHOUSE 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Bethany Kim Hurteau CIVIL SERVICE EMPLOYEES ASSOCIATION 143 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210-2303
Lindsey Rene Dodd ROSEWALDORF PLLC 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3874
Myleah Noelle Misenhimer ROSEWALDORF PLLC 501 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3874
Amanda Suzanne Borden ETTINGER LAW FIRM 125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205-1221
Meghan Ruth Hart NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION THIRD DEPARTMENT Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224-0288
Stephen Joseph Altman THE ALTMAN LAW FIRM 6 Walker Way, Albany, NY 12205-4946
Jessica Ann Rounds BSMH 7 Washington Sq, Albany, NY 12205-5507
Ryan James Coyne McNamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2998
Kristina M. Magne YOUNG/SOMMER LLC Executive Woods, 5 Palisades Dr., Ste 300, Albany, NY 12205
Jillian Rose Sauer NYS SENATE The Capitol, Rm 500, Albany, NY 12224
Thomas Lee Sica HESLIN ROTHENBERG FARLEY & MESITI P.C. 5 Columbia Circle, Albany, NY 12203-5180
Allison Zaloba Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206-3001
Richard Curtiss White U.S. DISTRICT CT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY, HON. MAE A. D'AGOSTINO 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Kellan Burton Potts O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540
James Matthew Passineau New York State Department of Taxation and Finance W.a. Harriman Campus, Building 9, Room 200, Albany, NY 12227-0001
Kelly Ann Herczeg THORN GERSHON TYMANN & BONANNI, LLP 5 Wembly Ct, New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12212
Bridget Molly Schultz MAYNARD O'CONNOR SMITH & CATALINOTTO, LLP 6 Tower Place, Albany, NY 12203-3725
Todd James Aldinger Todd J. Aldinger, Esq 61 Harris Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3018
James Francis Faucher Ii Goldberg Segalla LLP 8 Southwoods Blvd Ste 300, Albany, NY 12211-2364
Rachael Starr Ouimet THE LEGAL PROJECT 24 Aviation Rd, Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205-1135
Michael Immanuel Fiske DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001
Richard Joseph Frontero Iii Walsh & Hacker 18 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3, Albany, NY 12211-2522
Jessica Tiffany Persaud DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS & COMMUNITY SUPERVISION (DOCCS) 97 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206-3001
Kaitlin Duffy Foley THE COLWELL LAW GROUP, LLC 200 Great Oaks Blvd., Ste 224, Albany, NY 12203-5969
John Brian Chiaramonte NEW YORK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1538
Laura Marie Gulfo THE LEGAL PROJECT 24 Aviation Road, Suite 101, Albany, NY 12205-1135
Madeline Walsh Goralski COUCH WHITE, LLP Po Box 22222, 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12201-2222
James John Wisniewski NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS - CENTRAL LEGAL RESEARCH STAFF 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Salvatore A. Russo Office of the Albany County Public Defender 60 S Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-5008
Alexander Michael Slichko NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, 3RD JUDICIAL DEPT. Po Box 7350, Albany, NY 12224-0350
Mackenzie Elizabeth Kesterke THE NEW YORK STATE LAW ENFORCEMENT OFFICERS UNION, COUNCIL 82, AFSCME 63 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206-1111
Breanna Marie Staffon Bailey, Johnson & Peck, P.C. 5 Pine West Plz Ste 507, Albany, NY 12205-5587
Alec Anthony Webley NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Stephen Michael Minardi MAZZOTTA, SHERWOOD & VAGIANELIS, P.C. 9 Washington Square, Albany, NY 12205-5525
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski ALBANY CO. DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St., 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Cody James Casullo The Wagoner Firm PLLC 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207-1646
Abigail Anne Dean Thuillez, Ford, Gold, Butler & Monroe LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd Fl 3, Albany, NY 12211-2396
Nicole Devi Persaud NYS DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE & MARKETS 10b Airline Dr, Albany, NY 12235-1000
Anthony Adam Prizio CENTER FOR DISABILITY RIGHTS 99 Washington Ave Ste 806b, Albany, NY 12210-2822
Emily Amanda Schultz ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Collin Francis D'arcy ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Anne Kathryn Haas NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Aliya Rose Shain SUPREME COURT OF NY, APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD JUDICIAL DEPT. Robert Adams Bldg, for Law & Justice, State St, Albany, NY 12223
Chrisiant Bracken PRISONERS LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843
Paul Joseph Buehler Iii WHITEMAN, OSTERMAN & HANNA LLP 1 Commerce Plaza, Albany, NY 12260-1000
Elizabeth Bryant Yoquinto ALBANY CITY COURT 1 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202-1613
Andrea Marie Dinatale NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12233
Caitlin Kallen O'brien ENVIRONMENTAL ADVOCATES OF NEW YORK 353 Hamilton St, Albany, NY 12210-1709
Erica Kay Waters Cordell & Cordell, P.C. 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 110, Albany, NY 12203-7924
Kathleen Maura O'hare NEW YORK STATE, DEPARTMENT OF STATE 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210-2822
Isabelle Paine Thacker THE LEGAL PROJECT 24 Aviation Rd Ste 101, Albany, NY 12205-1135
Sarah Morgan Engster TERESI & LITTLE PLLC 21 Colvin Ave Ste 102, Albany, NY 12206-1202
Nicholas Luke Zapp New York State Office of the Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Lindsay Noelle Thomas ETTINGER LAW FIRM 125 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205-1221
Kayla Renee O'donnell THE LAW FIRM OF ALEX DELL 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3898
Garrison Powers Ramsdell Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-6383
Margaret Ann Clements NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF PARKS, RECREATION & HISTORIC PRESERVATION 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12238
Katherine Anne Button THE LAW FIRM OF ALEX DELL 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12205-3898
J'naia Lenore Boyd NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Said Ibrahim Goldberg Segalla 8 Southwoods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2554
Anais M. Vasquez NYS ASSEMBLY Legislative Office Bldg, Ste 422, Albany, NY 12248-0001
Nicole Rae Cooper PHELAN, PHELAN & DANEK, LLP 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 315, Albany, NY 12203-7911
Dana Michelle Bergmann SNEERINGER MANAHAN PROVOST REDGRAVE 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2105
Sally Kolwaite Bratten New York Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002
Lisa Michelle Ebersole NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Kerri Tily HINMAN STRAUB P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649
Matthew P. Reed NYS Office of the Attorney General The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224
Alyssa Brianne Heller Albany County Office of the Public Defender 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203
Matthew Accardi NYS GOVERNOR'S OFFICE OF STORM RECOVERY 99 Washington Ave Ste 1224, Albany, NY 12210-2811
Anthony Freund Baer DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001
Courtney Elizabeth Heinel Roemer Wallens Gold & Mineaux 13 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5165
Tyler Whitney Wolcott READ AND LANIADO, LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1901
Michael Ross Lieberman NEW YORK CREDIT UNION ASSOCIATION 1021 Watervliet Shaker Rd, Albany, NY 12205-2131
Kara Ann Matejov Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd # 5th, Albany, NY 12211-2396
Michelle Lynn Browne Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206-3001
Sara Ann Mcgrath NAPIERSKI, VANDENBURGH, NAPIERSKI & O'CONNOR LLP 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203-6314
Christine Marie Carletta Whiteman, Osterman Hanna 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12210-2822
Elizabeth Anne Connor LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK 55 Colvin Ave, Albany, NY 12206-1107
Taier Perlman Albany Law School, Government Law Center 80 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3434
Kevin Mcdonald Cannizzaro Majority Counsel for the Albany County Legislature 112 State St Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2005
David Charles White Napierski, Vandenburgh, Napierski & O'Connor 296 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 3, Albany, NY 12203-6314
Courtney L. Alpert O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540
Steve Hieu Nguyen Legal Aid Society of Northeastern New York 95 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206-3001
Peter Fabian Stroe 18 Norwood Ave., 2nd Fl., Albany, NY 12208-2815
Jeneeta Carnella O'connor THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826
Zoe Paolantonio LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF NORTHEASTERN NEW YORK 55 Colvin Ave., Albany, NY 12206-1107
Andreanna Marion Diliberto Carter, Conboy, Case, Blackmore, Maloney & Laird, P.C. 20 Corporate Woods Blvd # 5th, Albany, NY 12211-2396
Alina May Buccella NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Max Thomas Lindsey U.S. DISTRICT COURT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Sarah Michele Coligan LIPPES MATHIAS WEXLER FRIEDMAN LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207-2500
Amanda Anne Godkin NEW YORK STATE SENATE Aessob #1340, Albany, NY 12247
Justin Jonathan Fung COUCH WHITE LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2708