New York State Registered Attorneys
Hartford

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

HARTFORD · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Matthew Kent Stiles U.S. Bankruptcy Court, District of Connecticut 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Sara Orozco PICHARDO IMMIGRATION ASSOCIATES 110 Airport Rd Fl 2, Hartford, CT 06114-2005
Jessica Lorraine Zajac Dechert LLP 90 State House Sq, Hartford, CT 06103-3708
Wordy Samson JACOBS AND SODIPO LLC LAW OFFICE 120 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105-2514
Natalia Sieira Millan SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP One Constitution Plaza, Hartford, CT 06103-1919
Ryan Joseph Kurtz HON CHRISTOPHER F. DRONEY, CIRCUIT JUDGE 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Nawa Arsala Lodin Robinson & Cole 280 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Kelly E. Petter HASSETT & DONNELLY, P.C. 100 Pearl St Fl 11, Hartford, CT 06103-4506
William Mattessich HON. VANESSA L. BRYANT 450 Main St Ste 135, Hartford, CT 06103-3018
Romiesha Jodie-ann Briscoe Crumbie Law Group, LLC. 100 Pearl St Fl 12, Hartford, CT 06103-4511
Kevin Joseph Mceleney UPDIKE, KELLY & SPELLACY, P.C. 100 Pearl St, 17th Floor, P.o. Box 231277, Hartford, CT 06123-1277
Nuala Ellen Droney CONNECTICUT SUPERIOR CT 95 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106-4431
David Kwang-ho Shim Bracewell LLP 185 Asylum St Fl 34, Hartford, CT 06103-3458
Tracy Tenkoramaa Bempong U.S. BANKRUPTCY COURT 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Timothy Robert Scannell BOYLE, SHAUGHNESSY & CAMPO 280 Trumbull St., 22nd Floor, Hartford, CT 06103-3599
Grace Emily Heusner U.S. DISTRICT COURTS 450 Main St., Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Timothy Ly FEDERAL GOVERNMENT 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
David Martin Lachance BOYLE SHAUGHNESSY LAW, P.C. 280 Trumbull St Fl 22, Hartford, CT 06103-3599
David Alan Rose WILSON ELSER 100 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103-4506
Patrick Michael Birney ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Kate Schuler D'agostino CARLTON FIELDS JORDEN BURT, P.A. 1 State St Ste 1800, Hartford, CT 06103-3102
Justin Lewis Ankerman U.S. TRUST Ct2-500-28-03, 185 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103-3408
Frank A. Appicelli CARLTON FIELDS JORDEN BURT, P.A. 1 State St, Hartford, CT 06103-3100
Raymond Jeffrey Smith CARLTON FIELDS JORDEN BURT, P.A. 1 State St Ste 1800, Hartford, CT 06103-3102
Alexander Vincent Alfano Axinn, Veltrop & Harkrider LLP 90 State House Sq, Hartford, CT 06103-3708
Stacey Lynn Pitcher GOLDBERG SEGALLA 100 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103-4506
Blake Thomas Sullivan DANAHERLAGNESE, PC 21 Oak St Ste 700, Hartford, CT 06106-8004
Hamilton Scott Miller CARLTON FIELDS 1 State Street, Suite 1800, Hartford, CT 06103-3102
Michael Lawrence Barclay US DISTRICT COURT, DISTRICT OF CONNECTICUT 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Joseph Timothy Nawrocki Day Pitney LLP 242 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-1213
Joan Wendy Feldman SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP 1 Constitution Plaza, Hartford, CT 06103-1919
Mary De Castro Foden DE CASTRO FODEN 107 Oak St, Hartford, CT 06106-1515
Hugh Francis Murray Iii MCCARTER & ENGLISH LLP 185 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103-3408
Alan Michael Ruiz Day Pitney LLP 242 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-1213
Brendan James Rush DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE - EXECUTIVE OFFICE FOR IMMIGRATION REVIEW 450 Main St Ste 628, Hartford, CT 06103-3078
Gregory R. Faulkner ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Brandon B. Fontaine BUDLONG & BUDLONG, LLC 93 Oak Street, Hartford, CT 06106-1515
Cristina M. Lopez The Hartford One Hartford Plaza, Hartford, CT 06155
Peter Emil Strniste Jr. ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Christina Anne Troiano Mccalla, Raymer, Leibert, Pierce 50 Weston St, Hartford, CT 06120-1504
Wystan Michael Ackerman ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Todd R. Regan ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull St., Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Jeffrey J. White ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3597
Carly Alison Hudson U.S. District Court, District of Connecticut 450 Main Street, Annex 135, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Thomas Patrick Cody ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull St., Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Ross D Thomas FEDERAL DEFENDER OFFICE 10 Columbus Blvd Fl 6, Hartford, CT 06106-1976
Edward Joseph Pontacoloni UPDIKE, KELLY & SPELLACY, P.C. 100 Pearl St., 17th Fl., Hartford, CT 06103-4511
Damian John Tarantino Privitera Shipman & Goodwin LLP 1 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103-1919
Viola Roxanne Smalley CONNING & CO. 1 Financial Plz, Hartford, CT 06103-2608
Elizabeth Carlisle Overbey United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit 450 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-3022
Demar Gascon Osbourne 550 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103-2913
Ben Vining Seessel CARLTON FIELDS JORDEN BURT, P.A. 1 State St., Ste. 1800, Hartford, CT 06103-3102
Vanja Antonijevic Connecticut Judicial Branch, Office of the Reporter 231 Capitol Ave, Hartford, CT 06106-1548
Angeline Nicole Ioannou GOLDBERG SEGALLA LLP 100 Pearl St., Ste. 1100, Hartford, CT 06103-4500
Alexa Meg Farmer JACKSON LEWIS P.C. 90 State House Sq Fl 8, Hartford, CT 06103-3702
Luke Ramsay Conrad HINCKLEY ALLEN & SNYDER 20 Church St, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Anthony Joseph Boccamazzo BROWN RUDNICK LLP 185 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103-3408
Barbara Eletha Housen OFFICE OF STATE ETHICS 18-20 Trinity St, Hartford, CT 06106-1600
Ryan Mcandrew Suerth Murtha Cullina LLP Citiplace I, 185 Asylum Street, Hartford, CT 06103
Stuart Dean Rosen ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Catherine Ann Mohan MCCARTER & ENGLISH, LLP 185 Asylum St Fl 36, Hartford, CT 06103-3461
Bruce Cory Silvers MORGAN LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP 1 State St, Hartford, CT 06103-3100
Benjamin Paul Frazzini Kendrick Locke Lord LLP 20 Church St, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Charlotte Suzanne Davis National Labor Relations Board 450 Main St Ste 410, Hartford, CT 06103-3078
Alan Jeffrey Levin LOCKE LORD LLP 20 Church St Fl 20, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Alexander Thomas Hornat McCarter & English, LLP - Hartford 185 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103-3408
Antonino Michael Leone HINCKLEY ALLEN & SNYDER, PC 20 Church St, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Caroline Devan Sennett Connecticut Institute for Refugees and Immigrants 175 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106-1818
Patrick Tomasiewicz FAZZANO & TOMASIEWICZ, LLC 96 Oak St., Hartford, CT 06106-1514
John Bennett D'agostino EDWARDS WILDMAN PALMER LLP 20 Church Street, 20th Flr., Hartford, CT 06103-1253
Mark Edward Dendinger BRACEWELL LLP 185 Asylum St Fl 34, Hartford, CT 06103-3458
Vanessa Chabrier Cardoso THE HAYMOND LAW FIRM 999 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105-2450
Tamar Bakhbava McGivney, Kluger & Cook, P.C. 20 Church St Ste 780, Hartford, CT 06103-1247
Pamela Jane Moore MCCARTER & ENGLISH, LLP 185 Asylum St Fl 36, Hartford, CT 06103-3461
Donald Edward Frechette Locke Lord LLP 20 Church St Fl 20, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Karen Marie Leser-grenon STATE OF CONNECTICUT, OFFICE OF THE TREASURER 55 Elm Street, Hartford, CT 06106-1746
Gregory Robert Kanaan U.S. Dept. of Housing and Urban Development 20 Church St Fl 10, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Monika Lee Burger UnitedHealthcare 185 Asylum Street Ct039-020a, Hartford, CT 06103
Robert Martin Alarcon CARE CENTRIX, INC. 20 Church St Fl 12, Hartford, CT 06103-1246
Jacqueline Patricia Mcmahon Howd & Ludorf, LLC 65 Wethersfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114-1102
Julia Pearl Boisvert Murtha Cullina LLP 185 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103-3408
Elizabeth Sweeney Keyes Connecticut General Assembly Legislative Office Building, Hartford, CT 06106
John Gregory Melly Jr. BRACEWELL LLP 185 Asylum Street, 34th Floor, Hartford, CT 06103-3458
Charles Francis Vandenburgh BRACEWELL LLP 185 Asylum St Fl 34, Hartford, CT 06103-3458
Michael Christopher D'agostino MORGAN, LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP 1 State St, Hartford, CT 06103-3100
Gregory Paul Varga ROBINSON & COLE LLP 280 Trumbull Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3509
Andrew Charles Glassman PULLMAN & COMLEY, LLC 90 State House Sq, Hartford, CT 06103-3708
Matthew Stuart Murphy AXINN, VELTROP & HARKRIDER LLP 90 State House Sq, Hartford, CT 06103-3708
Jonathan Alan Kaplan PULLMAN & COMLEY, LLC 90 State House Sq, Hartford, CT 06103-3708
Daniel Isaac Papermaster MORGAN, LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP One State Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3100
Michael Gerard Chase SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP 1 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103-1803
Lynn Marie Fountain Day Pitney, LLP 242 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103-1213
David L. Lawton BRACEWELL LLP Cityplace 1, 34th Floor, 185 Asylum Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3458
Gregory W. Nye BRACEWELL LLP 185 Asylum St Fl 34, Hartford, CT 06103-3458
Jason Christopher Goddard LAW OFFICE OF JASON C. GODDARD, LLC 363 Main St Fl 4, Hartford, CT 06106-1885
Renee Mitchell Dailey MORGAN, LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP 1 State Street, Hartford, CT 06103-3178
Joshua Aaron Hawks-ladds PULLMAN & COMLEY LLC 90 State House Square, 13th Floor, Hartford, CT 06103-3719
Amy Lynn Montemerlo PWC 185 Asylum St, Hartford, CT 06103-3408
Nicole Christine Mather Cordell & Cordell, P.C 100 Pearl St Fl 14, Hartford, CT 06103-4500
Julie Lynn Mahaney LOCKE LORD LLP 20 Church St Fl 20, Hartford, CT 06103-1246