New York State Registered Attorneys
Philadelphia

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

PHILADELPHIA · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Syreeta Moore TEAM CLEAN, INC. 4747 S. Broad St., Ste. 110, Philadelphia, PA 19112-1327
Robert Mark Smolen GAUL & ASSOCIATES, P.C. 1650 Arch St Ste 1903, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2001
Ashley E. Shapiro STRADLEY RONON STEVENS & YOUNG, LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7018
Danielle Lucianne Whiteman JUVENILE LAW CENTER 1315 Walnut St 4th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19107-4705
Kaitlin Nora Vigars Hon. Denis P. Cohen, First Judicial District 1401 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1617
Tzu-tsu Yeh Tran Law Associates, P.C. 100 S Broad St Ste 2126, Philadelphia, PA 19110-1022
Gerald Joseph Williams WILLIAMS CEDAR, LLC 1515 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1929
Zhao Li LAW OFFICES OF KIRK V. WIEDEMER 901 N Penn St., Rm 2102, Philadelphia, PA 19123-3132
Miska Lerose Shaw AHMAD ZAFFARESE LLC 1 S Broad St Ste 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3419
Michael J. Engle STRADLEY RONON STEVENS & YOUNG, LLP 2005 Market St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7018
Stephen Harry Barrett DLA PIPER LLP (US) 1650 Market St Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7300
John Nikitas Zervanos SOLOFF & ZERVANOS P.C. 1525 Locust St. 8th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3710
Robert Mikel Caplan WHITE & WILLIAMS LLP 1650 Market St, 1 Liberty Pl Ste 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Robert James Taylor WILSON ELSER MOSKOWITZ EDELMAN & DICKER LLP 2001 Market St Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7039
Stuart I. Seiden DUANE MORRIS LLP 30 S 17th St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4001
Wendy Susanne Smith MORGAN & AKINS, PLLC 30 S. 15th St, Ste 701, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4802
Avi Grunfeld UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT 601 Market St, Rm 12613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1721
Radiance Bucknor WELLS FARGO 123 S. Broad St, 15th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19109-1029
Michael Brandon Henderson TEMPLE UNIVERSITY 1801 N Broad St, 401 Conwell Hall, Philadelphia, PA 19122
John Owen Butler Wray UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Joseph Francis Stranix Jr. Kleinbard LLC One Liberty Place, 46th Floor, 1650 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
William Paul Zimmerman MORGAN, LEWIS & BOCKIUS, LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2903
Emeka Igwe THE IGWE FIRM 1500 Walnut St, Ste 409, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3503
Joe H. Tucker Jr. TUCKER LAW GROUP 1801 Market St, Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-1609
Jessica Dawn Selway FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANY 50th South 16th St. Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102
Chastity Carter Bruno MONTGOMERY MCCRACKEN WALKER & RHOADS LLP 123 S. Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19109-1029
William Drayton Ferraro UNITED STATES JUDICIARY 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Samantha A. Weiss United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Rory Gray Ivan Moore COZEN O'CONNOR 1650 Market St., Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7325
Nathan Robinson Swartz PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS LLP 2001 Market St Ste 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7044
Abigail Elizabeth Marion CHAMBERS OF THE HONORABLE WENDY BEETLESTONE 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
David A. Surbeck HOLLAND & KNIGHT LLP 2929 Arch St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19104-2861
Alexander John Egervary Hangley Aronchick Segal Pudlin & Schiller 1 Logan Sq Fl 27, Philadelphia, PA 19103-6910
Brittany Jean Ehardt UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT E.D.PA. 601 Market St, Room 5614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1745
John J. Powell MONTGOMERY MCCRACKEN WALKER & RHOADS LLP 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7501
Zahra Rose Dsouza KOHN SWIFT & GRAF, P.C. 1600 Market St, Ste 2500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7225
Troy S. Brown MORGAN, LEWIS & BOCKIUS LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2903
Scott C. Oberlander FLASTER GREENBERG P.C. 1835 Market St, Ste 1050, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2913
Randi A. Wolf SPECTOR GADON & ROSEN P.C. 1635 Market St. 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2223
Andrew Bart Austin STACKHOUSE GROUP Po Box 54628, Philadelphia, PA 19148-0628
Krisia A Ildefonso DECHERT LLP 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104-2808
Christopher West Michaels Weber Gallagher 2000 Market St Ste 1300, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3204
Kelly Skinner WILBRAHAM LAWLER & BUBA 1818 Market St, Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3631
Daniel Joseph Luccaro COZEN O'CONNOR 1650 Market St, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7325
William Alan Rosoff DECHERT LLP Cira Centre, 2929 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
Nathan R. Bohlander MORGAN & AKINS, PLLC 30 S 15th St Ste 701, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4802
Taylor Elizabeth Hawes-pacheco Support Center for Child Advocates 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19103-1827
John Patrick Duke HOGAN LOVELLS US LLP 1735 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7501
Anthony Peter Valach Jr. Baker & Hostetler, LLP 2929 Arch St Fl 12, Philadelphia, PA 19104-2857
Hanna Smal UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA 2929 Walnut St., Ste. 400, Philadelphia, PA 19104-5099
Norbert Uzochukwu Odonwodo TIAGHA & ASSOCIATES 2112 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4873
Marissa Katryna Zalasky Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2903
Allison R. Radocha POST & SCHELL, P.C. 1600 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 13, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2817
Zachary Sam Greenberg FOUNDATION FOR INDIVIDUAL RIGHTS IN EDUCATION 510 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619
Mariah A. Martinez Defender Association of Philadelphia 1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3016
Kay Kyungsun Yu AHMAD ZAFFARESE LLC 1 S. Broad St., Ste 1810, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3419
Ned Morrison Gelhaar ENENSTEIN, RIBAKOFF, LAVINA & PHAM 100 N. 18th St., Ste. 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Zaid Ghassan Hatoum HIAS COUNCIL MIGRATION SERVICES DBA: HIAS PA 2100 Arch St, 3rd Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103-1300
Steven Andrew Stoehr WILBRAHAM, LAWLER & BUBA 1818 Market St, Ste. 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3631
Agbeko Cynthia Petty JUDGE PETRESE B. TUCKER 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Brian Gerard Remondino 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Jennifer Elizabeth Cranston CIARDI CIARDI & ASTIN 2005 Market St, Ste 3500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7011
Brendan Joseph O'malley OFFICE OF ATTORNEY GENERAL 1600 Arch St, Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2016
Ester Lee Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 1701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2903
Brian Lowenberg MCELROY, DEUTSCH, MULVANEY & CARPENTER, L.L.P. 1617 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 1500, Philadelphia, PA 19103-1815
Justin Gregory Martin JLT RE NORTH AMERICA INC. 30 S 17th St, 17th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4005
Jonathan Daniel Klein CLARK HILL PLC 1 Commerce Square, 2005 Market St, Ste 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Arjola Delli Po Box 3519, Philadelphia, PA 19122-0519
Adam Anthony Desipio DLA PIPER LLP US 1650 Market St, Ste 4900, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7300
Justin Edward Kerner DLA PIPER LLP (US) 1650 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7301
John Brent Hill United States District Court 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Chad Guevara Boonswang BOONSWANG LAW FIRM 1500 Sansom St., Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2800
Sennett Michael Rockers PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS, LLP Two Commerce Square, Suite 1800, 2000 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Oliver Joseph Newman DLA Piper, LLP 1650 Market St Fl 49, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7301
Kathleen Mary Kline GREENBERG TRAURIG, LLP 2700 Two Commerce Sq., 2001 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Joseph Edward Vaughan O'HAGAN LAW LLC 100 North 18th St Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19103
John Benjamin Staherski WHITE & WILLIAMS LLP 1650 Market Street, 1 Liberty Place, Suite 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103
Thomas F. Margiotti 123 South 22nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4335
Natalia V. Levko GREG PROSMUSHKIN, P.C. 9637 Bustleton Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19115-3810
Yifan Lin UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA LAW SCHOOL 3501 Sansom St., Philadelphia, PA 19104-3464
David Stewart Denious DRINKER BIDDLE & REATH LLP 1 Logan Square, Suite 2000, Philadelphia, PA 19103-6909
Sean Lawrence Corgan LASALLE UNIVERSITY 1900 W. Olney Avenue, Philadelphia, PA 19141-1108
Daniel Reuben Levine ASTOR WEISS KAPLAN & MANDEL, LLP 200 S Broad St Suite 600, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3813
Jonathan R. Flora SCHNADER HARRISON SEGAL & LEWIS 1600 Market Street, Suite 3600, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7286
Matthew Ian Ferrie WHITE & WILLIAMS LLP 1650 Market Street, One Liberty Place, Suite 1800, Philadelphia, PA 19103-9327
Viviane Kim Scott U.S. Court of Appeals, Third Circuit 601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729
Zakiya Theresa Black 1338 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19146-4709
James Moughan BENNETT, BRICKLIN & SALTZBURG 1601 Market St, 16th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2326
Michael Eugene Bonner ANSA ASSUNCAO LLP 1600 John F Kennedy Blvd Ste 900, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2818
Lawrence Francis Walker COZEN O'CONNOR 1650 Market St, Ste 2800, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7325
Jeremy Richard Teaberry Ballard Spahr LLP 1735 Market St Fl 51, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7507
Mark J. Skinner WILBRAHAM, LAWLER & BUBA 1818 Market St, Ste 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19103-3631
Heather Marie Eichenbaum SPECTOR GADON & ROSEN, P.C. 1635 Market St., 7th Fl., 7 Penn Ctr., Philadelphia, PA 19103
Mark Justin Deal DECHERT LLP Cira Centre, 2929 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19104-2808
Evan Teske Lisinichia Hughes HUGHES FIRM, LLC 1845 Walnut St Ste 932, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4709
Alisha Shari Lubin WEIR & PARTNERS LLP 1339 Chestnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19107-3519
Dana J. Maykish LINCOLN FINANCIAL NETWORK 2005 Market St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19103-7042
Caroline Hope Miller DEREK SMITH LAW GROUP PLLC 1845 Walnut Street, Suite 1600, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4716
Lauren Meira Sherman SOLOMON SHERMAN & GABAY 1628 John F Kennedy Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103-2125
Eric Louis Scherling COZEN O'CONNOR 1 Liberty Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19103-4201