New York State Registered Attorneys
Riverhead

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

RIVERHEAD · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Cesar Augusto Grajales Law Office of Luis A. Pagan 113 Griffing Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3058 2018
John Michael De Vito NEW YORK STATE UNIFIED COURT SYSTEM 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2018
Alexsis Jade Gordon SMITH FINKELSTEIN LUNDBERG ISLER & YAKABOSKI LLP 456 Griffing Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3012 2018
Vanessa Jeanne Cavallaro NEW YORK STATE UNIFIED COURT SYSTEM 210 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2017
Katerina Grinko Quezada TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN AND QUARTARARO, LLP 33 W 2nd St, Po Box 9398, Riverhead, NY 11901-2701 2016
Matthew C. Damato Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County 300 Center Drive First Floor, Riverhead, NY 11901 2016
Jay Paul Sheryll SHERYLL LAW, P.C. 633 E Main St Ste 2, Riverhead, NY 11901-7013 2016
Jamie Heather Greenwood SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2016
Sean Michael Cambridge Suffolk County Legal Aid Society 300 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3393 2016
Amanda Star Frazer Esseks, Hefter, Angel, Di Talia & Pasca, LLP 108 E Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2445 2015
Heather Violet Graham NASSAU / SUFFOLK LAW SERVICES COMMITTEE, INC. 400 W Main St Ste 301, Riverhead, NY 11901-2813 2015
Colleen Hoeffling HOFSTRA LAW SCHOOL 1303 Willow Pond Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-7218 2015
Michael Gaetano Gulotta New York State Unified Court System 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2015
Sean Edward Buckley SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 200 Center Dr Fl 5, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2014
Daniel John Fox Kevin M. Fox PLLC Po Box 570, 33 W 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901-0570 2014
Christina Marie Noon TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN & QUARTARARO LLP Po Box 9398, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2014
Emily Dean Fialkowski Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County, Inc. Arthur M. Cromarty Court Complex, First Floor, 300 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901-2729 2014
Jessica Lynn Leuci Andrew and Sons, LLC 889 Harrison Ave Fl 4, Riverhead, NY 11901-2090 2014
Nicole Leigh Gallo SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE Arthur M. Cromarty Court Complex, 200 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2014
Danielle Marie Medeiros Suffolk County Supreme Court 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2014
Daniel Robert Bernard TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN & QUARTARARO, LLP 33 W 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2701 2014
Alexandra Halsey Storch TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN, AND QUARTARARO LLP 33 W 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2701 2014
Rachael Claire Davey Davey Law P.C. Po Box 1312, Riverhead, NY 11901-0903 2012
Timothy Ignatius Mcnulty SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2012
Oscar Nicolas Crisafio Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County 300 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3393 2012
Caithlin Antonsen Appleby Nassau Suffolk Law Services 400 W Main St Ste 301, Riverhead, NY 11901-2813 2011
Andrew John Gilbride TOURO LAW SCHOOL 21 West 2nd St., Ste 20, Riverhead, NY 11901-2752 2011
Nicole Karin Felice DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2011
Bryan Joseph Drago TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLY, DUBIN & QUARTARARO LLP Po Box 9398, 33 W 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2011
Andrea Christen Mims Andrea C. Mims, Esq. Supreme Court Law Department, 210 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2011
Peter Vincent Giattino Suffolk County District Attorney Office 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2011
Lane M. Bubka BUBKA Law Group 214 Roanoke Ave, Po Box 960, Riverhead, NY 11901-2706 2010
Bernadette Evangeline Tuthill Dein TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN & QUARTARARO, LLP 33 West 2nd Street, Po Box 9398, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2011
Jeremy Scott Mis Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County Arthur M. Cromarty Court Complex, 300 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2010
Rose Lee Dias SURROGATE'S COURT Suffolk County, 320 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2010
Rachit Anand RACHIT ANAND, ESQ 300 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3393 2010
Erik Carson Howard Riverhead Town Attorney Office 200 Howell Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-2515 2009
Kevin Anders Mcgowin Esseks, Hefter, Angel, Di Talia & Pasca, LLP Po Box 279, 108 E Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-0279 2009
Dena Courtney Rizopoulos SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2008
Sharon Leah Kleinfeld University of Miami School of Law 2301 Augusta Aly, Riverhead, NY 11901-1921 2007
James Wilson Malone NYS SUPREME COURT, SUFFOLK COUNTY 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2007
Hannah Abrams NASSAU/SUFFOLK LAW SERVICES COMMITTEE, INC. 400 W Main St Ste 301, Riverhead, NY 11901-2813 2006
Lawrence Nicholas Opisso SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEYS OFFICE 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3388 2006
Brette A. Haefeli SURROGATE'S COURT - SUFFOLK COUNTY 320 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3394 2006
William Grausso CALIFORNIA WESTERN SCHOOL OF LAW 131 W Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2801 2006
Kristin A. Barnes OFFICE OF THE SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2006
David Michael Geller LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF SUFFOLK COUNTY 300 Center Dr Fl 1, Riverhead, NY 11901-3393 2006
Susan Betsy Heckman VILLANOVA 210 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2006
Kelly E. Kinirons TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN, & QUARTARARO, LLP Po Box 9398, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2005
Emma Joan Hicks Pearce SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE NARCOTICS BUREAU 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2005
Youngjun Lee NEW YORK SUPREME COURT IN SUFFOLK COUNTY 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3310 2005
Christopher B. Abbott SMITH, FINKELSTEIN, LUNDBERG ISLER AND YAKABOSKI, LLP 456 Griffing Ave., Riverhead, NY 11901-3012 2005
Daniel P. Barker SMITH FINKELSTEIN, LUNDBERG, ISLER AND YAKABOSKI LLP 456 Griffing Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3012 2005
Steven Louis Devito LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF SUFFOLK COUNTY INC. 300 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3393 2005
Danielle Mastriano NY Supreme Court, Suffolk County 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2005
Johnny D Hall Fidelity Title Insurance Company 24 Commerce Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3174 2004
Michael Edward Dipresso THE LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF SUFFOLK COUNTY 300 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3398 2004
Annette Marie Totten LAW OFFICE OF ANNETTE M. TOTTEN, PC. Po Box 1907, Riverhead, NY 11901-0969 2004
Evan M Zuckerman NYS SUPREME COURT, SUFFOLK COUNTY 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2004
Austin Mcgee Manghan Iii TOURO 30 W Main St Ste 303, Riverhead, NY 11901-2806 2004
Kim Allison Smith ESSEKS, HEFTER, ANGEL, DITALIA & PASCA, LLP 108 E Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2445 2004
Nancy Beth Lejava ST.JOHN'S UNIVERSITY Arthur M. Cromarty Court Complex, 210 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2003
Zachary Irtaza Riyaz The Law Offices of Zachary I. Riyaz, PC. 123 Maple Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-4734 2003
Amir Saam Jalayer SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 200 Center Dr Fl 6, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2003
Craig Howard Handler TWOMEY LATHAM SHEA KELLEY DUBIN QUARTARARO LLP Po Box 9398, 33 West 2nd Street, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2003
Lisa Jean Ross ESSEKS, HEFTER, ANGEL,DI TALIA & PASCA, LLP Po Box 279, 108 E Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-0279 2003
Jill Dana Weinberg-daly SCHAUB & DALY LLP 131 W Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2801 2003
Jacob Thomas Kubetz SCDA 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2002
Daniel Patrick Ginty ARTHUR M. CROMARTY COURT COMPLEX Po Box 1697, 300 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-0708 2002
Amy Elizabeth King THOMAS M. COOLEY 20 W Main St Ste 304, Riverhead, NY 11901-2836 2002
Jennifer Patricia Nigro TWOMEY LATHAM SHEA KELLEY DUBIN & QUARTARARO LLP Po Box 9398, 33 W 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2002
Julie Walsh PRINCIPAL LAW CLERK TO JUDGE ANTHONY SENFT SUFFOLK COUNTY COUNTY COURT 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2002
James Guthrie Bernet James G. Bernet, Esq. Suffolk County Attorney, 210 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2002
James Doyle Moran LAW OFFICE OF JAMES D. MORAN PC 20 West Main Street, Suite 203, Riverhead, NY 11901 2001
Michael Gerard Mccoy ARTHUR CROMARTY COURT COMPLEX 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 2002
Heather Lynn Schaub SCHAUB & DALY, LLP 131 W Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2801 2002
Janeen Marie Howarth Supreme Court, Suffolk County 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2001
Sona Sullivan NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2001
Rosalind Camille Gray SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY Criminal Courts Building, Riverhead, NY 11901 2001
Andrea Lynn O'halloran OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ATTORNEY SUFFOLK COUNTY N.Y., 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3388 2001
Lillian Marie Spiess Lillian M. Spiess, Esq. 737 Roanoke Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-2729 2001
Nicole A. Palumbo FIDELITY NATIONAL TITLE 24 Commerce Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3174 2001
Meghan Moreno SUFFOLK COUNTY COURT 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 2000
Martin Duane Finnegan TWOMEY, LATHAM, SHEA, KELLEY DUBIN & QUARTARARO LLP P.o. Box 9398, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 2000
Alicia M. Menechino ALICIA M. MENECHINO, P.C. 545 Main Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901-1907 2000
Laurie Ilene Moroff SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTY 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3388 2000
Timothy Michael Gilmartin HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY LAW SCHOOL One Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 2000
Tina Marie Specht Tina Marie Specht, Attorney at Law 131 W Main St, Riverhead, NY 11901-2801 2000
Anne E. Oh OFFICE OF THE DIST. ATTORNEY THOMAS J. SPOTA, CRIMINAL COURTS BULDING 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3388 2000
Grazia Romano Di Vincenzo GRAZIA R. DI VINCENZO ESQ 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3388 2000
Mary Claire Hartill ST JOHNS UNIVERSITY 224 Griffing Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3214 1999
Rosa M. Romeo SUFFOLK CTY DIST. ATTY'S OFFICE 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3313 1999
Mark Joseph Murray SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE CRIMINAL COURTS BUILDING 200 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3388 1999
Lorraine Paceleo TWOMEY, LATHAM , SHEA, KELLEY, DUBIN & QUARTARARO LLP 33 West Main St., Po Box 9398, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398 1999
Colleen Mcmanus Fondulis SUFFOLK COUNTY FAMILY COURT 210 Center Dr 2nd Fl, Riverhead, NY 11901-3310 1999
Jeanmarie Gunderson SMITH,FINKELSTEIN,LUNDBERG,ISLER & YAKABOSKI,LLP 456 Griffing Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901-3012 1999
Cynthia Carew Darrell New York State Supreme Court, Hon. Howard Heckman Jr. Hon. Alan D. Oshrin Supreme Court Building, One Court Street, Riverhead, NY 11937 1999
Maryann Marino Legal Aid Society of Suffolk County, Children's Law Bureau 210 Center Dr Fl 3, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 1998
Melissa Heilig-sidor Timothy Hill Children's Ranch, Inc. 298 Middle Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901-2034 1998
Raphael Augustus Pearl SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY OFFICE Arthur Cromarty Bldg., Riverhead, NY 11901 1998