New York State Registered Attorneys
Rochester

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ROCHESTER · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Sharon S. Almonrode THE MILLER LAW FIRM, P.C. 950 W University Dr Ste 300, Rochester, MI 48307-1887
Christopher Alan O'neil The O'Neil Law Firm, PLLC Po Box 81696, Rochester, MI 48308-1696
Michael E. Roche-kelly MRK Legal Search Consultants 155 Highland Ave, Rochester, MI 48307-1512
Jason Heyn Sosa INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES 3605 Highway 52 N, Rochester, MN 55901-7802
John Michael Buhta Southern Minnesota Regional Legal Services 903 W Center St Ste 230, Rochester, MN 55902-6278
Mary Elizabeth Hanton IBM CORPORATION 3605 Highway 52 N, Rochester, MN 55901-7802
Amy Kathleen Monk Albany International Corp 216 Airport Dr, Rochester, NH 03867-1718
Charles J. Silva Jr ALBANY INTERNATIONAL CORP. 216 Airport Dr Unit 1, Rochester, NH 03867-1718
Senovia Marie Cuevas WARD GREENBERG HELLER REIDY LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713
Sarah Ann Miller THOMSON REUTERS 50 E Broad St, Rochester, NY 14614-2102
Lauren Marie Churnetski 2024 W Henrietta Rd, Rochester, NY 14623-1355
Austin Penrod Judkins Boylan Code LLP 145 Culver Rd Ste 100, Rochester, NY 14620-1679
Kristen Dombroski HAMBERGER & WEISS 1 S Washington St Ste 500, Rochester, NY 14614-1136
Timothy M. Sardone Pheterson Spatorico LLP 45 Exchange Blvd Fl 3, Rochester, NY 14614-2005
Gayle Chapman Elledge ROCHESTER REGIONAL HEALTH ( ROCHESTER GENERAL HOSPITAL) 1425 Portland Ave, Rochester, NY 14621-3001
Margaret Katherine Rhoda Harter Secrest & Emery LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Peter Douglas Dollinger DOLLINGER ASSOCIATES, P.C. 2170 Monroe Ave, Rochester, NY 14618-2418
William Ward Monks Iv MONROE COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER 10 Fitzhugh St N, Rochester, NY 14614-1211
Anthony Joseph Demarco Iii WOODS OVIATT GILMAN 700 Crossroads Bldg, 2 State St, Rochester, NY 14614
Caitlyn Jeanette Ebert DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614-2022
Matthew Steele Disability Rights New York 44 Exchange Blvd Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614-2022
Catherine Rose Ostrowski Martin LEGAL ASSISTANCE OF WESTERN NEW YORK 1 W. Main St, Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14614-1427
Robert John Marks BOYLAN CODE, LLP 145 Culver Rd, Rochester, NY 14620-1679
Collin Joseph Doane LACY KATZEN LLP 130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610
Matthew John Eaves LACY KATZEN, LLP 130 E. Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610
Kristin Deyoung Sippel THOMSON REUTERS 50 W. Broad St, Rochester, NY 14614
Richard Thomas Rogers BORRELLI & YOTS, PLLC 14 Franklin St, Ste. 813, Rochester, NY 14604-1508
Omayra Pilar Samudio D'AURIZIO LAW OFFICES, PLLC 1780 E Ridge Rd, Rochester, NY 14622-2445
Vasiliki Economou Wesley Clark & Bates 45 Exchange Blvd Ste 900, Rochester, NY 14614-2013
Jessica Lynn Wright RELIN, GOLDSTEIN & CRANE, LLP 28 East Main St., Ste. 1800, Rochester, NY 14614-1936
David Christopher Sieling BRENNA BOYCE, PLLC 31 E. Main St, Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14614-1914
Zachary Cosmo Osinski NIXON PEABODY 1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604-1707
Angilee Rose Dimartino HARTER SECREST AND EMERY 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Rebecca Devun Areaux HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Megan J. Lyle DAVIDSON FINK LLP 28 E. Main St, Ste 1700, Rochester, NY 14614-1918
Safa Nadiyah Robinson-ferrer MONROE COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 47 S Fitzhugh St, Rochester, NY 14614-1414
Jacob C. Miller HARTER SECREST & EMERY 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Vittoria Laken Buzzelli HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Aomer Ahmed Mohamed AOMER MOHAMED 752 Avenue D, Rochester, NY 14621-4749
Jessica Marie Pollack SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION FOURTH DEPARTMENT 50 E Ave., Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Lauren Elizabeth Henry DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 44 Exchange Blvd, Ste 110, Rochester, NY 14614-2022
Stephanie Jean Lapple WOODS OVIATT GILMAN LLP 2 State St, 700 Crossroads Bldg, Rochester, NY 14614
Farina Mendelson VAHEY MULDOON RESTON GETZ LLP 144 Exchange Blvd Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14614-2123
Alexandra Laura Quenville LAW OFFICES OF PULLANO & FARROW PLLC 69 Cascade Dr Ste 307, Rochester, NY 14614-1114
Catherine Marie Fafone LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF ROCHESTER 1 West Main St Ste 800, Rochester, NY 14614-1426
Chelsea Danielle Rzepka THOMAS J. PZEPKA, ESQ. 28 E. Main St, Ste 900, Rochester, NY 14614-1934
Andrew Michael Dean NEW YORK STATE SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, 4TH DEPARTMENT 50 East Ave Rm 527, Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Jonathan Goldman PULLANO & FARROW PLLC 69 Cascade Dr, Ste 307, Rochester, NY 14614-1114
Stephanie Irene Command UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK 100 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1350
Alexandros Tsionis SHAPIRO, DICARO & BARAK, LLC 175 Mile Crossing Blvd, Rochester, NY 14624-6249
Alfred Young Chu HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Gary Thomas Curran STANTEC 61 Commercial St. Ste 100, Rochester, NY 14614-1009
Sarah Ann Morrisson Monroe County Public Defender 10 Fitzhugh St N, Rochester, NY 14614-1211
Benjamin Ryan Williams WARD GREENBERG HELLER & REIDY LLP 1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713
Katherine Theresa Adamides LEGAL ASSISTANCE OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC 1 W Main St. Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14614-1427
Jeffrey John League NIXON PEABODY 1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604-1707
Lakeshia Shante Mccloud LEGAL ASSISTANCE OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC. 1 W. Main St. Ste. 400, Rochester, NY 14614-1427
Richard Leonard Catalano PULLANO & FARROW, PLLC 69 Cascade Dr, Ste 307, Rochester, NY 14614-1114
Siddharth Bahl McElroy, Deutch, Mulvaney & Carpenter, LLP 820 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2704
Maria Victoria Gaige NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPT. 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Rachael N. Landauer Monroe County Law Department 33 Fitzhugh St N Ste 500, Rochester, NY 14614-1210
Thomas Somare Tarnow LEGAL ASSISTANCE OF WESTERN NEW YORK 1 West Main Street, 4th Floor, Rochester, NY 14614-1418
Andrew William Jacob NIXON PEABODY LLP 1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707
Kristin Lauren Warner NEW YORK STATE APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPARTMENT 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Margaret M. Underhill UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER MEDICAL CENTER OCMC P.o. Box 278979, Rochester, NY 14627-8979
Jessica L. Wagner MONROE COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 47 South Fitzhugh St, Rochester, NY 14614-1414
Ericka B. Elliott Rupp Baase Pfalzgraf Cunningham LLC 16 W Main St Ste 300, Rochester, NY 14614-1614
John Peter Letteney UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT 100 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1350
Stacy Allison Marris BARCLAY DAMON LLP 100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604-2419
Gabriela Esther Wolfe Phillips Lytle, LLP 28 E Main St Ste 1400, Rochester, NY 14614-1935
Brittany Rose Gawlak The Legal Aid Society of Rochester 1 W Main St Ste 800, Rochester, NY 14614-1426
Michael Richard Staszkiw NEW YORK SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPARTMENT 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Kelsey Till Thompson NEW YORK STATE APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPARTMENT 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Ryan William Edwards VINCENT CRISCUOLO & ASSOCIATES 130 West Main St Ste 220, Rochester, NY 14614-1129
Megan Suchitra Kale Woods Oviatt Gilman LLP 2 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1327
Matthew Francis Meyers US District Court, Western District of New York 100 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1350
Jessica Elizabeth Maslyn Rupp Baase Pfalzgraf Cunningham LLC The Powers Building, Suite 300, 16 W. Main Street, Rochester, NY 14614
Jacob Henry Zoghlin THE ZOGHLIN GROUP, PLLC 300 State St Ste 502, Rochester, NY 14614-1019
Theresa Eileen Rusnak BOND SCHOENECK & KING, PLLC 350 Linden Oaks Fl 3, Rochester, NY 14625-2807
Helen-kaye Cecelio Burke Office of the Conflict Defender 80 W Main St, Rochester, NY 14614-1223
Evan Vincent Thompson ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 154 Lomb Memorial Dr, Rochester, NY 14623
Gregory Charles Smith THOMSON REUTERS 50 E Broad St, Rochester, NY 14614-2102
Lindsey Noel Bober HARTER SECREST & EMERY LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Melissa Marie Kubiak PEROTTO MAGEE BARRETT GREISBERGER LLP 105 Canal Landing Blvd. Suite 7, Rochester, NY 14626-5107
Camilla Marie Scannell THOMAS & SOLOMON LLP 693 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14607-2152
Jessica Ann Diaz HAMBERGER & WEISS 1 South Washington St. Ste 500, Rochester, NY 14614-1136
Stephen Francis Ryck US DISTRICT COURT 100 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1350
Lindsey Carol Loosen WOODS OVIATT GILMAN LLP 2 State St., Rochester, NY 14614-1327
Brettanie Lee Hart Saxton Woods Oviatt Gilman, LLP 2 State St Ste 700, Rochester, NY 14614-1313
Jonathan Cantarero NEW YORK APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPARTMENT 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604-2214
Emily Marie Scott Legal Aid Society of Rochester 1 W Main St Ste 800, Rochester, NY 14614-1426
Brendon Gabriel Reyes MIGUEL A. REYES, ESQ. 1664 N Clinton Ave, Rochester, NY 14621-2225
Aaron Matthew Griffin ROCHESTER REGIONAL OFFICE, OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL 144 Exchange Blvd Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14614-2108
Caitlin Forsyth Kireker HARTER, SECREST & EMERY LLP 1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711
Keith C. Elder EASTMAN SCHOOL OF MUSIC 26 Gibbs Street, Rochester, NY 14604-2505
Jane Marie Brown U.S. BANKRUPTCY COURT FOR THE WESTERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK 100 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1350
Andrew Louis Goodman MONROE COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER'S OFFICE 10 N Fitzhugh St, Rochester, NY 14614-1211
Brandon James Hellwig Monroe County Public Defender's Office 10 Fitzhugh St N, Rochester, NY 14614-1211
Joshua O'neill U.S. District Court 100 State St, Rochester, NY 14614-1350
Victoria Winsor Bahl MONROE COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER 10 Fitzhugh St N, Rochester, NY 14614-1211