New York State Registered Attorneys
Sydney Nsw 2000

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

SYDNEY NSW 2000 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Brittany Ann Guilleaume KENNEDYS LAW Level 19, 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Zhiyong He DAHUA GROUP WATERLOO PROJECT PTY LTD 201 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Gautham Srinivas MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Costa Steven Valtas DLA PIPER Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Stephen John Alfred Speirs JONES DAY Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Monica Frances Aguinaldo QUINN EMANUEL URQUHART & SULLIVAN Level 15, 111 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Adam Elliott Butt 8TH FLOOR WENTWORTH CHAMBERS Level 8, Wentworth Chambers, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke KING & WOOD MALLESONS 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Catherine Angela Casazza SIDLEY AUSTIN LLP Capital Markets Department, 7 Macquarie Place, Level 10, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Thomas Anthony Smithurst QUINN EMANUEL URQUHART & SULLIVAN, LLP Level 15, 111 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Stephanie Paula Favotto BAKER & MCKENZIE Level 27, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Christina Trahanas Eleven Wentworth Level 11, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Amelia Jane Berczelly JONES DAY Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Natalia Christina Barker Level 21/175 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Spiro Papadolias GILBERT & TOBIN LAWYERS L35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney, 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield ASHURST LLP 5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Brigid Mary Morris DLA Piper 22/1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jesse Kevin Kennedy New Chambers Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Nicholas Andrew Sinclair Matchbox Pictures Level 32, 580 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
William Geoffrey Stawell King & Wood Mallesons 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Cheng Cheng Lu BAKER & MCKENZIE Tower One - International Towers Sydney, Level 46, 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Talia Rachel Epstein 12th Floor Wentworth Selborne Chambers Level 12, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Amanda Wei Dek Liu AGL Energy Limited Level 24, 200 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Alberto Pacchioni Baker & McKenzie Level 46 100 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Paul Anthony Zanelli Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Vanessa Leigh Prowse UBS INVESTMENT BANK Level 3, Chifley Tower, Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Cameron John Cheetham CORRS CHAMBERS WESTGARTH 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Todd Andrew Gilbert SIDLEY AUSTIN Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jiayi Yu ANCHOR RESOURCES Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Sean Anthony Baron Levi STATE CHAMBERS Level 36, 52 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Sarah Rheagan Alexander ASTRON LTD. Level 29 Chifley Plaza, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jason Scott Symons HWL EBSWORTH LAWYERS Level 14, Australia Square, 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Yan Ni Jurisbridge Legal Level 46, 680 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Alexandra Jean Swifte KING & WOOD MALLESONS Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Yu Zhang ALLENS Deutsche Bank Place, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Shabarika Ajitkumar KING & WOOD MALLESONS Level 60, Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Elouise Dellit Henry Davis York 44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jennifer Amelia Radford MADDOCKS Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Robert Benjamin Davies MINTER ELLISON 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Anthony Charles Boogert King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Matthew Thearavuth Lim ALLEN & OVERY Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk RICO A. JEDRZEJCZYK Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Adam Michael Hochroth FREEHILLS Mlc Centre, Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Patty Pik Ki Ho WESTPAC BANKING CORPORATION 275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Rebecca Anne Jenkin Deloitte Touche Tomatsu 225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Aine Sinead Corrigan PERPETUAL LIMITED Angel Place, Level 18, 123 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Steven Hylton Sher Drayton Sher Lawyers 3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Sang-whan Cho DLA Piper Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer TRIMMER CRIMINAL DEFENCE LAWYERS Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Ilona Roze C/ GILBERT & TOBIN 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Mark Robert Alexander COMMONWEALTH BANK OF AUSTRALIA Level 5 Tower 1, 201 Sussex Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Eugene Jun-yih Ng Ashurst Australia Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Alexandra Elser KING & WOOD MALLESONS GOVERNOR PHILLIP TOWER 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Rowena Mairi White Herbert Smith Freehills 161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Patrick Alexander Meagher Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Phillip Gordon Sharp LEVEL 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Amit Srinivas Jois DLA Piper 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Declan John Roche BANCO CHAMBERS Level 9, Chifley Tower, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Alexander William Cameron ALLENS ARTHUR ROBINSON Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Eli Byron Stuart Ball ASHURST AUSTRALIA Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Danusia Kirsten Cameron MCKELL 2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jonathan Charles Garson King & Wood Mallesons Level 61 Governor Phillip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein Corrs Chambers Westgarth Level 17, 8 Chifley, 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Lucy Victoria Robb UNIVERSITY OF SYDNEY, LAW SCHOOL 12 Wentworth Selborne Chambers, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Peter Chris Bockos Westpac Banking Corporation 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Stefan Michael Briggs SMB Law Level 11, 66 Clarence Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Nicholas J. Broadbent Maurice Byers Chambers Level 60, Mlc Centre, 19 - 29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Luisa Isabel Skene Transurban Limited Level 9, 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Shun Kwan Melody Ng TELSTRA CORPORATION 400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Evan B. Brandes Clayton Utz 1 Bligh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Paul Gregory Anderson Baker & McKenzie Level 27, Amp Centre, 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Gavin Robert Skene MORGAN STANLEY Level 39, The Chifley Tower, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Michael Timothy Shepherd ALLEN & OVERY Level 25, 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jessica Heather Sutherland COMMONWEALTH BANK 201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Sarah Blackman Commonwealth Bank of Australia 201 Sussex Street, Tower 1, Level 5, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jason Gray ALLEN & OVERY 85 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Linda Gaye Robinson CHALLENGER LIMITED Level 2, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Johanna Eileen O'rourke C/O QBE INSURANCE GROUP LIMITED Level 27, 8 Chifley, 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Gregory Todd Palumbo Norton Rose Fulbright Grosvenor Place 225 George Street, Level 18, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Robert Adam Yezerski Banco Chambers Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
John Pak Wai Lam MACQUARIE FUNDS GROUP Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Emma Melissa Roberts FREENILLS Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Shreeya Muthusamy 175 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Sarah Lena Andrews BAKER MCKENZIE Level 27, 50 Bridge St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Houda Younan SIXTH FLOOR SELBORNE & WENTWORTH CHAMBERS Level 6, 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Emily Gold Grunstein Ashurst 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Sarah Nicole Glenn ANZ 242 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Jennifer Lynn Enmon Shelston IP Pty Ltd Level 21, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Anne Birgit Hoffmann Herbert Smith Freehills Anz Tower, 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Amy Barcelo Gray DPE LEGAL SERVICES Level 22, 320 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Daniel Carlo Scotti MINTER ELLISON Governor Macquarie Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Toni Watanabe Ernst & Young 200 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Soh Hyoun Lee SUNSUPER PTY LTD Level 29, Australia Square 264 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
John Hopkins EXPORT FINANCE AND INSURANCE CORPORATION Level 10, Export House, 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Adrian Adamson Goss BAUER MEDIA PTY LIMITED 54 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Mimma Barila SIDLEY AUSTIN Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Simon Alexander Fitzpatrick 7 Wentworth Selborne 7th Floor, 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis GOLDMAN SACHS AUSTRALIA 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA
Haichuan Zheng THOUGHTWORKS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD Level 10, 50 Carrington St, Sydney Nsw 2000, AUSTRALIA