New York State Registered Attorneys
Washington

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Washington · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Mitchell J. Solomon Po Box 1470, Washington, CT 06793-0470
Ecton Ray Manning 49 Painter Ridge Rd, Washington, CT 06793-1710
Lawrence Bert Kessler LBK ADVISORS LLC 105 W Mountain Rd, Washington, CT 06793-1818
Susan Jonal Mccone ST. JOHN'S CHURCH P.o. Box 1278, Washington, CT 06793-0278
Jasmine Alexandra Jackson Tiber Hudson 1900 M St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20036-3508
Christian Mejia U.S. Department of Justice Po Box 683, Washington, DC 20044-0683
Michael K. Perloff District of Columbia Courts 430 E St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2767
Daniel Connor Deacon Conn Maciel Carey LLP 5335 Wisconsin Ave Nw Ste 660, Washington, DC 20015-2030
Juan Jose Huertas-quinones Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2105
Rebecca Azhdam Tycko & Zavareei LLP 1828 L St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20036-5140
Kelsey Jane Christensen U.S. Department of Labor 800 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-8000
Pamela Ebelechukwu Uzoamaka Nwaoko SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM 1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20003
Emily Rebecca Chertoff U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Nora Elizabeth Mccloskey U.S. COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS 717 Madison Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20439
Markus Alexander Stadler Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP 1775 I St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006-2415
Heather Dawn Cameron WHITE & CASE LLP 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Christopher Alan Pearson DLA PIPER LLP 550 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alina Belen Lindblom WILMERHALE 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Malo Gall Gurvan Cloarec WHITE & CASE 701 Thirteenth St, Washington, DC 20005
Julia Catherine Duke MILBANK, TWEED, HADLEY & MCCLOY 1850 K St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Vladimir J. Semendyai ROPES & GRAY LLP 2099 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Harry William Baumgarten Congresswoman Yvette D. Clarke 2058 Rayburn House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515-0001
Luis Ernesto Orengo MILBANK, TWEED, HADLEY & MCCLOY 1850 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Susan Marie Kayser K&L GATES LLP 1601 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Drew Thomas Dorner DUANE MORRIS LLP 505 9th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20004
Christopher Carmen Pagliarella JONES DAY 51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Payal Nanavati CROWELL & MORING LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Lloyd Liu COBURN & GREENBAUM PLLC 1710 Rhode Island Ave Nw Fl 2, Washington, DC 20036-3007
Aaron Joseph Friedman WILSON SONSINI GOODRICH & ROSATI 1700 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Cyrus Soltani Nasseri Kirkland & Ellis LLP 655 15th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005-5701
Sally Eleanor Ness National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003-3654
Garrett Howard Mulrain AMERICAN BAR ASSOCIATION 1050 Connecticut Ave, Washington, DC 20036
Valerie Ann Lynch Kelly FRIED FRANK HARRIS SHRIVER & JACOBSON LLP 801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Lucas Loviscek Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP 1300 I St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005-3314
Courtney Paterson 1440 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20005-2001
Daniel T. Nau District of Columbia Superior Court 410 E St Nw Ste 1700, Washington, DC 20001-2729
Beverly J. Davis DAVIS LAW, PLLC 611 Pennsylvania Ave Se #224, Washington, DC 20003
Zachary David Heffernen WHITE & CASE LLP 701 13th St Nw #600, Washington, DC 20005
Lin Li White & Case LLP 701, 13th Street, Ne, Washington, DC 20005
Christina Gianna Mitropoulos Christina Mitropoulos 740 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3798
David Craig Richards Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 1700 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006-5215
Elizabeth Louise Wagner Center for Reproductive Rights 1634 I St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006-4019
Kyoko Yashiro LOTG, PLLC 1634 Eye St Nw Ste 725, Washington, DC 20006
Jacob Benjamin Puhl Deloitte Tax 555 12th St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20004-1200
Brendan Donal O'callaghan Axinn, Veltrop & Harkrider LLP 950 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20004-1438
Arvind Sukumar Miriyala MORRISON & FOERSTER LLP 2000 Pennsylvannia Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Moses K. Ayala Republican Governors Association 1747 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 250, Washington, DC 20006-4643
Rebecca White Rattner CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP 2000 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Charlotte Rose Baskin-gerwitz Dechert LLP 1900 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1110
Nabil Ahmad Ansari O'Melveny & Myers LLP 1625 Eye Street, Washington, DC 20006
Dagong Luo 555 12th Street NW Suit 400, Washington, DC 20004
Karen Kendrick Brown LEWIS & MUNDAY, P.C. 1750 K St Nw 12th Fl, Washington, DC 20006
Jacob Tyler Sines COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Mohammad Yasir Sadat Baker McKenzie LLP 815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-4004
Dominique Antonuzzi Meyer BLANK ROME LLP 1825 Eye St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Caterina Miro Quesada Samanez WHITE & CASE LLP 701 13th St N.w., Washington, DC 20005
John Basil Donnelly UNITED STATES SENATE 419 Hart Senate Bldg., Washington, DC 20510
Andrew Jacob Rouchka U.S. ARMY JAG CORPS 2200 Army Pentagon Rm. 2b517, Washington, DC 20310
Sarabeth Rangiah THE LAW OFFICES OF JOEL W. ANDERS, P.C. 1825 K St Nw Ste 1475, Washington, DC 20006
Scott Alexander Zebrak OPPENHEIM & ZEBRAK, LLP 5225 Wisconsin Ave Ste 503, Washington, DC 20015
Linyu Li DELOITTE TAX LLP 555 12th St Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20004-1207
Dennis Albert Pangindian U.S DEPT. OF HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES, OFFICE OF INSPECTOR GENERAL 330 Independence Ave Sw Rm. 5527, Washington, DC 20201
Reilly Samuel Steel U.S. SENATE COMMITTEE ON BANKING, HOUSING & URBAN AFFAIRS 534 Dirksen Senate Office Bldg., Washington, DC 20510
Zarmina Panah TRANSPERFECT 700 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Alexander William Miller United States District Court for the District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802
Anya Crosby Olsen WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP 1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Carolina Magdalena Romero Acevedo WINSTON & STRAWN LLP 1700 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Zain Jinnah WHITE & CASE LLP 701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Jameyson Elizabeth-ann Price KING & SPALDING LLP 1700 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20006
Cansu Gunel WHITE & CASE LLP 701 13th St, Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Colton Davis Tully-doyle UNITED STATES COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS 717 Madison Ave Ste 605, Washington, DC 20437
Ashley Nicole Beard UNITED STATES COURT OF FEDERAL CLAIMS 717 Madison Pl, Nw, Washington, DC 20439
Tyler Joseph Domino SIDLEY AUSTIN LLP 1501 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20005-1401
Claire Yejie Kim CENTER FOR REPRODUCTIVE RIGHTS 1634 Eye St. Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006
Seon Kang 1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20009
Natalia Maria Szlarb FRIED FRANK HARRIS SHRIVER & JACOBSON 801 17th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Andrew Christian Indorf COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 Tenth St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956
Nicholas John Doyle Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP 901 New York Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4413
Sean Douglas Stratmoen FRIED, FRANK, HARRIS, SHRIVER & JACOBSON 801 17th St. Nw #600, Washington, DC 20006
David James Berke SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 1440 New York Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20005-2111
Nelle Montgomery Seymour DEPT OF JUSTICE 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Jessica Reyleen Christensen NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT 799 9th St. Nw Ste. 1000, Washington, DC 20001
William Cary Pellett CROWELL & MORING LLP 1001 Pennsylvania Ave, Washington, DC 20004
Richard J. Tappan THE LAW OFFICES OF RICHARD J. TAPPAN 1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006
Marla Michelle Borkson IRS OFFICE OF CHIEF COUNSEL 1111 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Evan Scott Pelz CLIFFORD CHANCE 2001 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Michael Showalter UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Will Clark Farmer MILBANK 1850 K Street Nw, Suite 1100, Washington, DC 20006
Christopher Wilkinson ORRICK, HERRINGTON & SUTCLIFFE LLP Columbia Center, 1152 15th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20005
Gregory Derek Jehle CLIFFORD CHANCE US LLP 2001 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Kevin Andrew Grossinger U.S. COURTS 333 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Sarai Infante REISMAN KARRON GREENE LLP 1700 K St, Nw, Washington, DC 20006
Janine Siran Balekdjian COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 10th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001
Cole Cameron Pritchett SHEARMAN & STERLING LLP 401 9th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004
Jocelyn Antoine Berteaud U.S. District Court for the District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802
Peter Michael Posada LAW STUDENTS IN COURT 4340 Connecticut Avenue Nw, Suite 214, Washington, DC 20008
Laura Gouvea De Franca Pereira THREE CROWNS LLP 3000 K Street, Nw, Suite 101, Washington, DC 20007-5109
Prescott Lenneau Martin Iii U.S. HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES Longworth House Office Building 1300, Washington, DC 20515
Peter Tzeng FOLEY HOAG LLP 1717 K St Nw, Ste 1200, Washington, DC 20006
Jungyong Park NEIGHBORHOOD LEGAL SERVICES PROGRAM 64 New York Ave. Ne Suite 180, Washington, DC 20001