New York State Registered Attorneys
Nys Supreme Court

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

NYS SUPREME COURT · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Jadranka Jakovcic NYS SUPREME COURT 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 2018
Anna S. Molina NYS Supreme Court 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 2017
Catherine Elizabeth Mceneney Chan NYS Supreme Court 2510 Court Sq # B-10, Long Island City, NY 11101-4335 2015
Ivan A. Pavlenko NYS SUPREME COURT 16 Eagle St Rm 256, Albany, NY 12207-1012 2014
Andrew Piddoubny NYS Supreme Court 2510 Court Sq, Long Island City, NY 11101-4335 2013
Douglas James Curella Jr. NYS SUPREME COURT Part 15. Hon Mark J. Grisanti, Buffalo, NY 14202 2012
Anthony John Provenzano NYS SUPREME COURT 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4815 2008
Matthew Robert Dunham NYS SUPREME COURT 99 Exchange Blvd, Rochester, NY 14614-2112 2006
Robert Norman Richardson NYS SUPREME COURT 775 3rd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14301-1003 2005
Johanna M. Stewart NYS SUPREME COURT 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 2000
Thomas David Buchanan NYS SUPREME COURT Schenectady County Courthouse, Schenectady, NY 12305 1999
Joseph Diflumeri NYS SUPREME COURT 111 Centre St Ste 568, New York, NY 10013-4390 1998
Nicole Antoinette Mcgregor NYS SUPREME COURT 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3716 1997
Edward W. White NYS SUPREME COURT 400 Hall of Justice, Rochester, NY 14614-2116 1996
Joseph Eddie Capella NYS SUPREME COURT 851 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451-2937 1996
Ellen Nachtigall Biben NYS SUPREME COURT 100 Centre St., New York, NY 10013-4308 1993
Janet Ford NYS Supreme Court 210 Center Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901-3303 1993
Donna Marie Albano NYS SUPREME COURT 60 Centre St Rm 428, New York, NY 10007-1402 1992
Michele S. Rodney NYS Supreme Court 111 Centre St, New York, NY 10013-4390 1990
Deborah Ann Chimes NYS SUPREME COURT 50 Delaware Ave #33, Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 1990
E Jeannette Ogden NYS SUPREME COURT 50 Delaware Ave # 35, Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 1984
Amy Jo Murphy NYS Supreme Court 25 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202-3926 1988
Diane Y. Devlin NYS SUPREME COURT 50 Delaware Ave Part 32, Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 1987
William Torres NYS SUPREME COURT 60 Centre St Rm 116, New York, NY 10007-1402 1986
Daniel John Marren NYS SUPREME COURT 92 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202-3902 1986
Dennis P. Glascott NYS SUPREME COURT 25 Delaware Ave 3rd Fl Part 20, Buffalo, NY 14202 1986
Erin Marie Peradotto NYS SUPREME COURT 50 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202-3803 1985
Denise Francine Molia NYS SUPREME COURT 1 Court St, Riverhead, NY 11901-3092 1984
Rolando Tomas Acosta NYS SUPREME COURT 27 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010-2201 1983
Richard Latin NYS SUPREME COURT 2510 Court Sq #b10, Long Island City, NY 11101-4335 1983
Peter Aloysius Lynch NYS SUPREME COURT Albany County Judicial Center, 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207 1980
L Michael Mackey NYS SUPREME COURT 16 Eagle St ., Room 38, Albany, NY 12207-1019 1982
Oliver Cornell Young NYS SUPREME COURT 92 Franklin St 2nd Fl, Buffalo, NY 14202-3902 1981
Kenneth R. Mcgrail NYS SUPREME COURT 25 Hyatt St, Staten Island, NY 10301-1827 1979
Vito C. Caruso NYS Supreme Court 107 Nott Ter, Schenectady, NY 12308-3170 1977
Matthew J. Demic NYS SUPREME COURT 320 Jay St Fl 25, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2935 1978
James J. Piampiano NYS SUPREME COURT 99 Exchange Blvd Ste 545, Rochester, NY 14614-2112 1978
Miriam Altagracia Boggio NYS SUPREME COURT 851 Grand Concourse Rm 840a, Bronx, NY 10451-2937 1977
Howard H. Sherman NYS SUPREME COURT 851 Gr. Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451 1977
Mark J. Kugelman NYS SUPREME COURT 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 1994
Athena Diane Voorhees NYS SUPREME COURT 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 1993
Susan Ann Liebman NYS SUPREME COURT 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 1992
Michele Ellen Kern-rappy NYS SUPREME COURT 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 1989
Charles Steven Siegel NYS Supreme Court 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 1985
Julia Hauptman Cohen NYS SUPREME COURT 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 1984
Mary L. Slisz NYS SUPREME COURT 25 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202-3926 1984
Nicholas Harry Bais NYS SUPREME COURT 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 1983
Robert A. Bruno NYS SUPREME COURT 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4815 1982
Robert Bruce Cozzens NYS SUPREME COURT 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4802 1981
Lizbeth Gonzalez Cintron NYS SUPREME COURT 851 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451-2937 1980
Lucindo Suarez NYS SUPREME COURT - BRONX COUNTY 851 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451-2937 1980
Michael H. Hughes NYS Supreme Court - Criminal Term Bronx County Hall of Justice, 265 East 161st Street, Bronx, NY 10451-3503 2006
Danielle Akilah Noel NYS Supreme Court - Kings County 360 Adams St Rm 1135, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 2014
Lisa Marie Burke NYS SUPREME COURT - NASSAU COUNTY 100 Supreme Court Dr. Room 127, Mineola, NY 11501-4802 1981
Anthony Louis Parga NYS SUPREME COURT - NASSAU COUNTY 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4802 1980
Mary Lynn Nicolas-brewster NYS SUPREME COURT - ROCKLAND COUNTY 1 S Main St, New City, NY 10956-3539 1993
Lauren Gail Dome NYS SUPREME COURT APP DIV. 2ND DEPT. 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 1997
Pasquale Philip Putignano NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIV 2ND DEPT 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 1999
Colleen Mary Farrell NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIV., 4TH DEPT 401 Montgomery St, Syracuse, NY 13202-2151 1998
Amanda S Demeola NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION 2ND JUDICIAL DEPT. 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 2005
Judith Jaye Gische NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division First Department 27 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010-2201 1981
John Frederick Martin NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION FIRST DEPT. 27 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010-2201 1988
Stephen Peter Mcgoldrick NYS Supreme Court Appellate Division First Judicial Department 41 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010-2202 1995
Mary Helen Doyle NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION FOURTH DEPARTMENT 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214 1985
Eric Peter Sugar NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION THIRD DEPARTMENT P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288 2004
Amy Portia Conway NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION THIRD DEPARTMENT P.o. Box 7288, Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288 1999
Michael Christopher Lynch NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, 3RD DEPT Albany County Courthouse Rm 269, Albany, NY 12207 1980
Mauro Joseph Digirolamo NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FIRST DEPT 27 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010-2201 1985
Maria Victoria Fernandez-gaige NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, FOURTH DEPT. 50 East Ave., Rochester, NY 14604-2214 2017
Kathleen Mcgonigle Geiger NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, SECOND DEPARTMENT 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 1994
Karl E. Pflanz NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, SECOND DEPARTMENT 45 Monroe Pl, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2601 1992
Michele Mckay Gandy NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT Robert Abrams Building for Law and Justice, State Street, Room 511, Albany, NY 12223 1987
Daniel C. Brennan NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224-0288 1981
Kathryn Elizabeth Demarest NYS SUPREME COURT APPELLATE TERM, 1ST DEPT. 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 1995
Robert E. Epstein NYS SUPREME COURT BRONX COUNTY HALL OF JUSTICE 265 E 161st St Rm 951, Bronx, NY 10451-3503 1981
Justina Cintron Perino NYS SUPREME COURT CHAMBERS OF THE HON. KIMBERLY A. O' CONNOR Albany County Courthouse, 16 Eagle Street, Room 411, Albany, NY 12207-2005 2001
Janet Ann Marie Gordon NYS SUPREME COURT CIVIL BRANCH FIRST JUDICIAL DISTRICT 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 1992
Lawrence H. Birnbaum NYS SUPREME COURT FIRST DEPT 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 1975
Tamara Rachelle Slogosky NYS Supreme Court Kings County 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 2016
Eileen M. Mckenna NYS SUPREME COURT KINGS COUNTY 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 1998
Delores Jean Thomas NYS SUPREME COURT KINGS COUNTY 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 1980
Pamela L. Fisher NYS SUPREME COURT KINGS CTY 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707 1991
Janet Marie Sutherland NYS SUPREME COURT LAW DEPARTMENT 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 1993
Jeffrey Andrew Goodstein NYS SUPREME COURT NASSAU COUNTY 400 County Seat Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4814 1998
Philip M. Grella NYS SUPREME COURT NASSAU COUNTY 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4815 1972
Helane Beth Lubov NYS SUPREME COURT NASSAU COUNTY ASSOCIATE COURT ATTORNEY LAW DEPT 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4802 1983
Tara Koenig Monteleone NYS SUPREME COurt New York COUNTY 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 1992
Lawrence Allen Goldberg NYS SUPREME COURT NEW YORK COUNTY 71 Thomas St, Rm 310-a, New York, NY 10013-3821 1984
Leonard Nicholas Florio NYS SUPREME COURT QUEENS COUNTY 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 1992
Maureen M. Heitner NYS SUPREME COURT QUEENS COUNTY 88-11 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 1992
Jeneen Michele Wunder NYS SUPREME COURT SUFFOLK COUNTY 400 Carleton Ave., Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 2004
Cheryl A. Joseph NYS SUPREME COURT SUFFOLK COUNTY 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 1998
Christopher E. Cahill NYS SUPREME COURT ULSTER COUNTY COURT HOUSE 285 Wall St, Kingston, NY 12401-3817 1983
Debra A. Adler NYS SUPREME COURT WESTCHESTER COUNTY 111 Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Blvd, White Plains, NY 10601 2000
Jane Helen Landes NYS SUPREME COURT, APP. DIV THIRD DEPT Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224-0288 2002
Jennifer Lynn Weekley NYS SUPREME COURT, APPALLATE DIVISION, THIRD DEPARTMENT Robert Abrams Bldg for Law and Justice, Albany, NY 12223 2017
Taylor Danielle Ciobanu NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIV., THIRD DEPT. HON. ELIZABETH A. GARRY 6 East Main St., Ste 201, Norwich, NY 13815-1866 2017
Tara Marie Ward NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION 50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214 2016
Dante William Apuzzo NYS SUPREME COURT, APPELLATE DIVISION 27 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10010-2201 2004
Sasha Nicole Holguin NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Division - 2nd Department 335 Adams St Ste 2400, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3724 2012