New York State Registered Attorneys

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ALBANY · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Corey John Carmello MILBANK, TWEED, HADLEY & MCCLOY 28 Liberty St., New York
Katelyn Michelle Thomas CORDELL & CORDELL 100 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 110, Albany
Nicholas Luke Zapp MCNAMEE LOCHNER P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany
Tyler Whitney Wolcott READ AND LANIADO, LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany
Mary Eileen Holmes LAW CLERK TO CHIEF JUDGE PATRICIA E. CAMPBELL-SMITH 717 Madison Pl Nw Ste 701, Washington
Brandon Patrick Rathbun WASHINGTON COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE Municipal Center Bldg. C, 383 Broadway, Fort Edward
Timothy William Loney
Kelly Noel Thaw
Edward Joseph Rao Edward J Rao, Esq. 789 Franklin Ave Apt 3b, Brooklyn
Edward Peter Fitzgerald MCPHILLIPS, FITZGERALD & CULLUM LLP Po Box 299 288 Glen St, Glens Falls
Eric James Bach HARRIS BEACH PLLC 99 Garnsey Rd, Pittsford
Paige Rachel Butler LAW OFFICES OF ROSEMARIE ARNOLD 1386 Palisade Ave, Fort Lee
Roderick David Woods The Woods Law Firm, LLC 100 Pearl Street Fourteenth Floor, Hartford
Jonathan Matthew Victor LAW OFFICE OF JONATHAN VICTOR PLLC 963 Route 6, Mahopac
James Daniel Horton NEW YORK STATE POLICE 1220 Washington Ave, Albany
Robert Joseph Bowes Iii Jackson Lewis, P.C. Park Center Plaza I, Ste 400 6100 Oak Tree Blvd., Cleveland
Fabien Pouchot ALTANA 45, Rue De Tocqueville, Paris 75017
Sarah Lynn Harrington New York State Department of Education, Office of State Review 80 Wolf Rd Ste 203, Albany
Nina E. Harrison ERNST & YOUNG 5 Times Sq Fl 17th, New York
John Bennett Blank
Natasha Esther Phillip NEW YORK STATE DEPARTMENT OF STATE One Commerce Plaza 99 Washington Avenue Suite 1120, Albany
Ariel Elaine Solomon Solomon Law Firm, PLLC 300 Great Oaks Blvd Ste 313, Albany
Robyn Lynn Shindler-rashid BNP PARIBAS 787 7th Ave, New York
Eric Tang NEW YORK CITY CIVIL COURT 141 Livingston St Rm 404, Brooklyn
Victoria Hasseler Collins CONBOY, MCKAY, BACHMAN & KENDALL, LLP 407 Sherman St, Watertown
Adam Tyler Starritt THE LEGAL AID SOCIETY-JUVENILE RIGHTS DIVISION 111 Livingston St Fl 8, Brooklyn
Laurie Hammond Cummings NYS JUSTICE CENTER FOR THE PROTECTION OF PEOPLE WITH SPECIAL NEEDS Administrative Appeals Unit 161 Delaware Ave., Delmar
Erin Elizabeth Browne P.o. Box 521, Beacon
Nicola Tracy Coleman New York State Senate The Capitol, Room 430-m, Albany
Jeffrey Paul Nieznanski LEGAL ASSISTANCE OF WESTERN NEW YORK, INC. 1 W Main St Ste 400, Rochester
Thomas Thol Lipovetsky
Dena Klein DISTRICT COUNCIL 37 125 Barclay St Fl 5, New York
Inna Zumor
Daniel Kevin Clemente RX REVERSE DISTRIBUTORS, INC. 9255 N Us Highway 1, Sebastian
Emily Karr-cook
Marjolie Leonard
Leo Keith Hickey Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Limited 50 N Laura St Ste 3400, Jacksonville
Jessica Eileen Blain-lewis ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St, Albany
Shelby Lynn Foster New York State Office of Victim Services 80 S. Swan Street Second Floor, Albany
Jeffrey Marvin Compton Law Office of Edward J. Filemyr 11 Park Pl Ste 1212, New York
Christopher James Defilippis HASSING & DEFILLIPPIS, LLP 1 Gold Mine Rd Ste 6, Roxbury Township
Joseph Thomas Burns 1811 Northwood Dr, Williamsville
Diane Serbalik Turo Office of Court Administration 187 Wolf Rd, Albany
Jared Ian Heller KRAMER LEVIN NAFTALIS & FRANKEL LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York
Erica Patricia Anderson Erica Anderson, Attorney at Law 1370 Broadway Fl 5, New York
Campbell H Wallace American Council of Engineering Companies of New York 6 Airline Dr, Albany
Wade Christopher Wilkinson MCLAUGHLIN & STERN, LLP 260 Madison Ave, New York
Jianping Zhang SEED IP LAW GROUP 701 Fifth Ave Ste 5400, Seattle
Michael William Donohue DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS, BOARD OF VETERANS APPEALS 425 I St Nw, Washington
Robert Jeffrey Lalley BAE SYSTEMS INFORMATION AND ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS INTEGRATION INC. 4301 Fairfax Dr Ste 800, Arlington
Marissa Christine Mcdonald ASSAF & SIEGAL PLLC 16 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany
Erika Sellar Ryan KELLY & SELLAR RYAN, PLLC 18 Gray Avenue, Greenwich
Carol Ann Wojtowicz
Nicole Strippoli YOUNG FENTON KELSEY & BROWN P.C. 1881 Western Ave Ste 140, Albany
Eric Eugene Wilke CIVIL SERVICE EMPLOYEES ASSOCIATION 143 Washington Ave, Albany
Lauren Ann Lagrua SUNENERGY 1, LLC 192 Raceway Dr, Mooresville
Erica Cohen JEFFERSON COUNTY FAMILY COURT 163 Arsenal St, Watertown
Elizabeth Mary Corrado 51 Nissen Ln, West Hurley
Laura Chenette Deitz PRINCIPAL LAW CLERK TO THE HON. DAVID A. WEINSTEIN Po Box 7344, Albany
Carolyn Jean Grimaldi NYS Unified Court System, Office of Court Administration 25 Beaver St, New York
Beth Sara Cooper NYU Langone Health 1 Park Ave Fl 4, New York
Edwin Theodore Brondo Jr Newman & Simpson, LLP 32 Mercer St, Hackensack
Michael Greg Jones NYS DEPT. OF TAXATION AND FINANCE OFFICE OF COUNSEL Building 9, W A Harriman Campus, Albany
Bethany Barbra Schumann-mcghee BETHANY SCHUMANN-MCGHEE, ESQ. 1230 Riverfront Center, Amsterdam
Justin Cory Levin New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany
Jacob Fremont Lamme MCNAMEE LOCHNER P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany
James Jay Radez NYS WORKERS' COMPENSATION BOARD 328 State St, Schenectady
Allen Elliot Linken NOSC Tampa Macdill Air Force Base, Tampa
David J. Francis
Michael Salvatore Pascazi PASCAZI LAW OFFICES PLLC 1065 Main St Ste D, Fishkill
Michael Joseph Norris SEAMAN NORRIS LLP 744 Davison Road, Lockport
Mia Celeste Delane-gurley NEW YORK CITY DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 52 Chambers St Rm 220, New York
Guiseppina Maria Campagna CARTER DELUCA FARRELL & SCHMIDT 445 Broadhollow Rd Ste 420, Melville
Courtney Isop Mccoy MORGAN & MORGAN PA. 2222 South Tamiami Trl, Sarasota
Christina Calabrese New York State Office of the Attorney General Claims Bureau The Capitol, Albany
Nadia Alexandra Havard KNOX MC LAUGHLIN GORNALL & SENNETT, P.C 120 W 10th St, Erie
Bernadette Mary Berardi 159 Green St Ste 5, Kingston
Michael Darin Haith
Meredith Ellen Canniff 3 2nd St, Jersey City
Daniel Steven Glaser LAW OFFICE OF DANIEL S. GLASER, PLLC 9 Corporate Dr Ste 1a, Clifton Park
Patrick Joseph Campion SARATOGA COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE, MUNICIPAL CTR. 25 W High St, Ballston Spa
Jordan Seth Blask TUCKER ARENSBERG, P.C. 1500 1 Ppg Place, Pittsburgh
Gwen Jacklyn Zittoun SHIPMAN & GOODWIN LLP 1 Constitution Plz, Hartford
Marc Anthony Mariani
Jonathan Gabriel Schopf SCHOPF LAW, PLLC 636 Plank Rd Ste 209, Clifton Park
Edward Beacham Perry Perry Law Office 29 Broad St, Pulaski
James Lloyd Sliter BOIES, SCHILLER & FLEXNER, LLP 30 State St Fl 11, Albany
Carla Scotti Tesoro UNIFIED COURT SYSTEM Dutchess County Family Court 50 Market Street, Poughkeepsie
Douglas Michael Mcrae BOND, SCHOENECK & KING, PLLC 1 Lincoln Ctr, Syracuse
Ilana Alexandra Eck NEW YORK CITY DEPT. OF EDUC. 333 7th Avenue 7th Floor, Ny
Madiana Aminata Sanoh-udeozo Law Office of Madiana Sanoh-Udeozo 641 Lexington Avenue 15th Floor, New York
Rebecca Catherine Regan P.o. Box 662, Greenland
Zena Woldeyesus
Ryan Patrick Hunter SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 200 Center Dr, Riverhead
Mary C. Pelaez MCGUIRE & PELAEZ, P.C. 100 Carleton Ave Ste 7, Central Islip
Brian P Degnan BRIAN P. DEGNAN 81 Main St Ste 206, Batavia
Corinne Lea Wainwright
Lisa Ann Gray Monroe County District Attorney's Office 47 Fitzhugh St S, Rochester
Todd Michael Mathes BENDERSON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, LLC 7978 Cooper Creek Blvd, University Park
Kelly Michael Monroe THUILLEZ, FORD, GOLD, BUTLER & MONROE, LLP 20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany