New York State Registered Attorneys
Albany Union University

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ALBANY UNION UNIVERSITY · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Gianni Oppedisano Walsh & Amicucci LLP 1133 Westchester Ave, White Plains, NY 10604-3516
Michael J. Miller TAYLOR & MILLER, LLP 133 S Peterboro St, Canastota, NY 13032-1371
Robyn Marie Adair NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2942
Adam Lee Glaser Adam L. Glaser, Attorney at Law 194 Old Country Rd Fl 1, Mineola, NY 11501-4206
Eric Ross Sherman UNIMIN CORPORATION 258 Elm St, New Canaan, CT 06840-5309
Christine Carolynn Quinn ALBANY COUNTY, CHIEF COUNSEL TO THE COUNTY EXECUTIVE 112 State St Rm 1200, Albany, NY 12207-2023
Douglas Elliott Coleman LAW OFFICE OF DOUGLAS E. COLEMAN, P.C. Po Box 1219, 414 Union St, Hudson, NY 12534-0308
Alejandra Noel Paulino LAW OFFICE OF ALEJANDRA N. PAULINO, ESQ. 668 Central Ave, Albany, NY 12206-1603
James Evan Jeffers BURLINGTON COAT FACTORY WAREHOUSE CORP 1830 Route 130 North, Burlington, NJ 08016-3017
Gregory Devon Bascomb LAW OFFICE OF GREGORY DEVON BASCOMB, ESQ. Po Box 2655, Amherst, MA 01004-2655
Jacqueline M Zore-smrek Incorporated Village of Hempstead 99 Nichols Ct, Hempstead, NY 11550-3166
Peter Matthew Damin LEMERY GREISLER LLC 50 Beaver St 2nd Fl, Albany, NY 12207-1538
Molly J. Slingerland Philipp ALTRIA CLIENT SERVICES, INC. 677 Broadway Ste 1207, Albany, NY 12207-2996
Michele Marie Bateman NYS JUSTICE CENTER FOR THE PROTECTION OF PEOPLE WITH SPECIAL NEEDS 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054-1310
Kathleen T. Lago
James Christopher Brown NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF THE ATTORNEY GENERAL The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224-0341
Anna Elizabeth Remet Appellate Division, Third Dept., Attorney Grievance Committee 286 Washington Avenue Ext Ste 200, Albany, NY 12203-6320
Edward J Smith EDWARD J SMITH- ATTORNEY AT LAW 4160 N Highway A1a Ste 606, Fort Pierce, FL 34949-8501
James Michael Hendry Iii JAMES M. HENDRY ATTORNEY AT LAW 15 Jersey Ave, Po Box 817, Port Jervis, NY 12771-2436
Chastity Tara Richardson
Kelley Ann Provo
Eric Dion Harris
Kelly Marie Galligan AIG Asset Management 80 Pine St Fl 8, New York, NY 10005-1702
Marianne Cardo Zack MURA & STORM PLLC 14 Lafayette Sq Ste 930, Buffalo, NY 14203-1909
Scott Alan Clark INTERDIGITAL HOLDINGS, INC. 200 Bellevue Pkwy Ste 300, Wilmington, DE 19809-3727
Christopher James Babcock CANNON HEYMAN & WEISS, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527
Marco Rocky Caridi LAW OFFICE OF CARIDI P.C. 9809 4th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY 11209
Barbara Ann Montena Legal Bureau 6 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12228-0002
James Albert Buccini Jr. Justice Center for Protection of People with Special Needs 161 Delaware Ave, Delmar, NY 12054-1310
Jennifer Kelly Kelley
Derrek Tremante Thomas Unified Court System, 5th Judicial District, Syracuse City Court 505 S State St Ste 280, Syracuse, NY 13202-2598
Denice Ann Hamm HAMM & ROE, LLP 311 Lake Street, Ste B, Elmira, NY 14901-2804
Tara Anne Pleat WILCENSKI & PLEAT PLLC 5 Emma Ln, Clifton Park, NY 12065-3763
Louis U. Gasparini LYNCH SCHWAB & GASPARINI, PLLC 1441 Route 22 Ste 206, Brewster, NY 10509-4358
Tracey A. Brown LAW OFFICES OF TRACEY A. BROWN Po Box 375, Delmar, NY 12054-0375
Jennifer Patricia Nigro TWOMEY LATHAM SHEA KELLEY DUBIN & QUARTARARO LLP Po Box 9398, 33 W 2nd St, Riverhead, NY 11901-9398
David Kuttles THE LANIER LAW FIRM, PLLC. 126 E 56th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10022-3087
John R Higgitt BRONX SUPREME COURT 851 Grand Concourse, Bronx, NY 10451-2937
Robert David Wilson Gordon Rees Scully Mansukhani, LLP 101 W Broadway Ste 2000, San Diego, CA 92101-8221
Gilbert Lawrence Carey Jr. FUSCO & CAREY, PLLC 139 Meyer Rd, Halfmoon, NY 12065-1414
Sean Andrew Tomko LIBERTY MUTUAL GROUP, INC. 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-6383
Jacalyn Rhea Fleming
Jill Novak Dalrymple UNITED STATES BANKRUPTCY COURT 10 Broad St, Utica, NY 13501-1233
Sean Micheal Morton SUPREME COURT APPELLATE DIVISION - 3RD DEPT Po Box 7288, Albany, NY 12224-0288
Scott Edward Cade
Dorothy-jane Colleen Connolly
Maria Iuanow WESTERMANN, HAMILTON, SHEEHY, AYDELOTT & KEENAN, LLP 222 Bloomingdale Rd Ste 305, White Plains, NY 10605-1517
Maureen Elizabeth Maney GREENE & REID, PLLC 173 Intrepid Ln, Syracuse, NY 13205-2548
Lance Richard Hartwich LAW OFFICE OF LANCE R. HARTWICH, PLLC P.o. Box 1246, Latham, NY 12110
Yiselle Rodriguez Ruoso NEW YORK STATE TEACHERS' RETIREMENT SYSTEM 10 Corporate Woods Dr, Albany, NY 12211-2395
Aaron Wesley O'brien
Michele Augusta Baptiste MICHELE A. BAPTISTE, ESQ. 1225 Franklin Ave Ste 325, Garden City, NY 11530-1693
Stacy Faith Harvey NYS GAMING COMMISSION Po Box 7500, 1 Broadway Ctr, Schenectady, NY 12301-7500
Caroline Campomanes OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ATTORNEY KINGS COUNTY 350 Jay St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2904
Susan Oakes LEGAL AID SOCIETY OF MID-NEW YORK, INC. 168 Water St Fl 2, Binghamton, NY 13901-2727
Natali J. H. Todd LAW OFFICES OF NATALI J.H. TODD, P.C. 26 Court Street, Suite 413, Brooklyn, NY 11242-1134
James Christopher Cosgrove THE COSGROVE LAW FIRM 525 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202-1303
John Ronald Vero Delaney Vero, PLLC 2 Fenway Ct, Albany, NY 12211-1467
Emily Carolyn Reeb OCFS DIVISION OF LEGAL AFFAIRS 52 Washington St Rm 133n, Rensselaer, NY 12144-2700
Benjamin Howard Rondeau
Scott Robert Jones 508 Ashford Drive, Longmont, CO 80501
Dara Robin Siegel Thomson Reuters 121 River St, Hoboken, NJ 07030-5982
Deborah C. Sturm WAGNER, DOMAN & LETO, P.C. 227 Mineola Blvd, Mineola, NY 11501-2545
Maryanne Evan ALLIED WORLD ASSURANCE CO. 1690 New Britain Ave Ste 101, Farmington, CT 06032-3361
Richard Allen Fuerst HIGGINS, ROBERTS & SUPRUNOWICZ, P.C. 1430 Balltown Rd, Niskayuna, NY 12309-4301
Mayra Ivelisse Lopez NASSAU COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY 262 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501-4271
Sandramarie M. Allen LAW OFFICE OF SANDRA ALLEN Po Box 8381, Albany, NY 12208-0381
Jennifer Ploetz Williams MACKENZIE HUGHES LLP 440 S Warren St Ste 400, Syracuse, NY 13202-2601
Daniel Joseph Mannix MULLER & MANNIX PLLC 257 Bay Rd Ste 143, Queensbury, NY 12804-2004
Robert Michael Gibson COLUMBIA COUNTY DEPT. OF SOCIAL SERVICES Po Box 458, 25 Railroad Ave, Hudson, NY 12534-0458
Scott Michael Susko MCDERMOTT WILL & EMERY 28 State St., Boston, MA 02109-1775
Aaron Jason Smalls 1700 Bassett St Unit 708, Denver, CO 80202-1919
Carol Snead Johnson NYS UNEMPLOYMENT INSURANCE APPEAL BOARD Po Box 15126, Albany, NY 12212-5126
Gregory Alyn Mountain THE WEST FIRM, PLLC 677 Broadway Fl 8, Albany, NY 12207-2998
Judith D. Martinez UBS WEALTH MANAGEMENT 8020 Excelsior Dr Ste 400, Madison, WI 53717-1998
William Joseph Delaney THE DELANEY LAW FIRM LLC 732 Plainfield St, Providence, RI 02909
Tara M. Rosenbaum ROSENBAUM & ASSOCIATES 4 Canaan Circle, South Salem, NY 10590-2518
Noreen T. Rothman WESTCHESTER COUNTY ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 148 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10601-3311
Amanda Jane Mospan LEXIS NEXIS 149 N Wilton Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90004-4006
Jayne Louise La Vigna-jesmain NYS ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLYMAN JOSEPH R. LENTOL L.o.b., Rm 632, Albany, NY 12248
Jacinda Hall Conboy NYS COUNCIL OF SCHOOL SUPERINTENDENTS 7 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002
Sarah L. Allen NYS DEPT OF FINANCIAL SERVICES, INSURANCE DIVISION, HEALTH BUREAU 1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260-1000
Hayden Randolph Brainard Jr MILLER MAYER, LLP 215 E. State St., Suite 200, Ithaca, NY 14850-5665
Donald Thomas Ross FORTISTAR CAPITAL INC. 1 North Lexington Avenue, White Plains, NY 10601-1712
Robert George Conway Jr NYS DIVISION OF MILITARY & NAVAL AFFAIRS ATTN MNLA 330 Old Niskayuna Rd, Latham, NY 12110-3514
Andrew Ralph Lind NEW YORK STATE WORKER'S COMPENSATION BOARD 328 State St, Schenectady, NY 12305-3201
A Bayard Heussler
Kathleen Anne Yohe DB USA Core Corporation 5201 Gate Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32256-7284
Kevin Paul Wheatley
Thomas Joseph Jacobellis THOMAS J. JACOBELLIS, ESQ. 3 Starr Ridge Rd Ste 202, Brewster, NY 10509-4529
Gloria E. Koo LEADER & BERKON LLP 630 3rd Ave Fl 17, New York, NY 10017-6740
Kevin John Lennon LENNON MURPHY & PHILLIPS, LLC 1599 Post Rd E, Westport, CT 06880-5602
Anna Maria Hoti PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP 300 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901-3522
Joanne Macri NEW YORK STATE OFFICE OF INDIGENT LEGAL SERVICES Alfred E. Smith Building, 80 S. Swan Street, Room 1147, Albany, NY 12224
Kevin Martin Wade 406 9th Ave, Watervliet, NY 12189-3524
Michael Adam Kudarauskas WOLFF, GOODRICH & GOLDMAN, LLP 217 Montgomery St Fl 4th, Syracuse, NY 13202-1937
Jessie Anne Aitcheson LAW CLERK TO HON. DEBRA J. YOUNG 80 2nd St, Troy, NY 12180-4098
Brian Paul Ossias NEW YORK STATE PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION 3 Empire State Plz, Albany, NY 12223-1000
Peter Michael Ziparo Nexteer Automotive 1272 Doris Road, Auburn Hills, MI 48326
Bridgette Lashonne Burrowes