New York State Registered Attorneys
Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Lance Donate Willoughby Board Of Veterans' Appeals 425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2542 2019
James Daniel Wighaus Lavelle & Finn, LLP 29 British American Blvd, Latham, NY 12110-1430 2019
Claunick Dona Duronville CAMBA Legal Services, Inc. 885 Flatbush Ave Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11226-4017 2019
Kevin Matthew Kelley Kelley Drye & Warren 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178-0002 2019
Erica Alter Law Offices of MARK E. ALTER 320 Old Country Rd Ste 103, Garden City, NY 11530-1703 2019
Frank Anthony Morrone DAVID A. GALLO & ASSOCIATES, LLP 99 Powerhouse Rd Fl 1, Roslyn Heights, NY 11577-2021 2019
Thomas John Marino Gabriele & Marano, LLP 100 Quentin Roosevelt Blvd, Garden City, NY 11530-4874 2019
Robert Charles Keidel Penino & Moynihan, LLP 1025 Westchester Ave Ste 403, White Plains, NY 10604-3535 2019
Anastasia Nicole Latos Nicoletti Gonson Spinner Ryan Gulino Pinter LLP 555 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10017-2416 2019
Naiyma Yasmine Ferguson The Legal Aid Society-Juvenile Rights Practice 900 Sheridan Ave Rm 6c12, Bronx, NY 10451-3352 2019
Victoria Lynn Buchbinder Davis Polk & Wardwell 450 Lexington Ave Rm 3036, New York, NY 10017-3904 2019
Marisa Elizabeth Daugherty Chemung County Public Defender's Office 163 Lake St, Elmira, NY 14901-3416 2019
Erika Liseth Aleman Law Office of Alexandra Mayen Rivera 755 New York Ave Ste 420, Huntington, NY 11743-4240 2019
Melanie Heather Ross Shaub, Ahmuty, Citrin & Spratt 1983 Marcus Ave Ste 260, New Hyde Park, NY 11042-1056 2019
Justin Paul Masure Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law 1 Metrotech Ctr, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3948 2019
Samantha Brooke Tooma Van Horn & Friedman P.C. 1025 Old Country Rd Ste 407, Westbury, NY 11590-5648 2019
Taylor Marie Napoli Jackson Lewis P.C. 58 S Service Rd Ste 250, Melville, NY 11747-2342 2019
Samantha Holloway State of Connecticut Superior Court 90 Washington St, Hartford, CT 06106-4415 2019
Anthony Michael Alesandro Leeds Brown Law, P.C. 1 Old Country Rd, Carle Place, NY 11514-1801 2019
Anna Vonderhaar Zwaik, Gilbert & Associates 5014 Express Dr S, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779-5551 2019
Maryanne F. Santini Holm & O'Hara LLP 3 W 35th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10001-2204 2019
Victoria Zorovich Ahmuty, Demers & McManus 200 I U Willets Rd, Albertson, NY 11507-2200 2019
Molly E. Depew Scott G. Kaufman & Associates, P.C. 100 Jericho Quadrangle Ste 226, Jericho, NY 11753-2702 2019
Corey Michael Lieber Jeffries & Corigliano 1560 Broadway Ste 914, New York, NY 10036-2517 2019
Elizabeth Sarah Johannesen Bronx District Attorney's Office 265 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3503 2019
Kevin Mathias Hutzel NASSAU COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 99 Main St, Hempstead, NY 11550-2415 2019
Sydney Alyson Spinner Weil & Kestenbaum 4240 Bell Blvd Ste 302, Bayside, NY 11361-2861 2019
Carly Clinton Davidoff Desiderio, Kaufman & Metz, PC 1 Battery Park Plz Fl 18, New York, NY 10004-1646 2019
Paris Gyparakis Rosen & Associates, P.C. 747 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017-2803 2019
Alexis Nicole Fallon Fried Frank Harris Shriver & Jacobson LLP 1 New York Plz Fl 24, New York, NY 10004-1901 2019
Jonathan Matthew Demars Debevoise & Plimpton LLP 801 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 500, Washington, DC 20004-2717 2019
Andrew Ryan Heighington New York City Law Department 350 Jay St Fl 8, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900 2019
Jordan Ross Bobrow Law Offices of Peter D. Baron, PLLC 532 Broadhollow Rd Ste 114, Melville, NY 11747-3683 2019
Heena Arora The Kings County District Attorney's Office 350 Jay St, Brooklyn Heights, NY 11201-2904 2019
Alexander David Sanchez Hofstra University Maurice A. Deane School of Law 145 Elmer Ave, Schenectady, NY 12308-3320 2018
Kyle Harrison Galteri Gruder Farrell Fritz, P.C. 50 Station Rd Bldg 1, Water Mill, NY 11976-2451 2019
John Salter The Law Offices of DiPaolo & DiPaolo LLP 1130 N Broadway Ste 220, Massapequa, NY 11758-1349 2019
Jennifer L. Greco Nixon Peabody LLP 50 Jericho Quadrangle Ste 300, Jericho, NY 11753-2726 2019
Sibel Necmiye Cagatay Bashian & Papantoniou P.C. 500 Old Country Rd Ste 302, Garden City, NY 11530-1944 2019
Stelios Elias Karatzias La Salle, La Salle & Dwyer, P.C. 309 Sea Cliff Ave, Sea Cliff, NY 11579-1257 2019
Natalia Gandolfo Lewis Johs Avallone Aviles, LLP 1 Ca Plz Ste 225, Islandia, NY 11749-5305 2019
Amanpreet Singh Dhaliwal Law Offices of Gabriel & Shapiro LLC 3361 Park Ave, Wantagh, NY 11793-3735 2019
Travis Jacob Stockman Rosenbaum Famularo, PC 100 W Park Ave Ste 310, Long Beach, NY 11561-3302 2019
Robert Craig Segall Rosenbaum Famularo, P.C. 100 W Park Ave, Long Beach, NY 11561-3302 2019
Alexandra T. Faver Jackson Lewis P.C. 58 S Service Rd Ste 205, Melville, NY 11747-2344 2019
Jeremy Marshall Musella Cullen and Dykman LLP 100 Quentin Roosevelt Blvd, Garden City, NY 11530-4874 2018
Mehjabeen Sultana Rahman Gutman, Mintz, Baker & Sonnenfeldt, LLP 813 Jericho Tpke, New Hyde Park, NY 11040-4609 2018
Anthony J Bovery Bronx County District Attorney 198 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3536 2019
Brianni Mykia Lyons Hercules Pharmaceuticals, Inc. 27 Seaview Blvd, Port Washington, NY 11050-4610 2019
Samantha Renee Barbere Moritt Hock & Hamroff, LLP 400 Garden City Plz, Garden City, NY 11530-3322 2019
Cathylee Vanna Ellison Simmons Jannace Deluca, LLP 43 Corporate Dr, Hauppauge, NY 11788-2048 2019
Michael Alfonso D'auria Zabell & Colltta, P.C. 1 Corporate Dr, Bohemia, NY 11716-2663 2019
Richard John In Court Square Law Project 2 Court Sq, Long Island City, NY 11101-4356 2019
Magdalene Economou MAURO LILLING NAPARTY LLP 100 Crossways Park Dr W Ste 310, Woodbury, NY 11797-2012 2019
Lisa Maria Fenech Ruskin Moscou Faltischek, P.C. 1425 Rxr Plz Fl 15, Uniondale, NY 11556-1425 2018
Thomas Joseph Erikson Law Office of Richard S. Brook 114 Old Country Rd Ste 660, Mineola, NY 11501-4410 2019
Seth Kyle Kornfeld Napoli Shkolnik 400 Broadhollow Rd, Melville, NY 11747-4810 2018
Cynthia Tejeda Hudson Valley Justice Center 19 Court St Ste 400, White Plains, NY 10601-3321 2018
Mindy Rose Hollander New York State Unified Court System Arthur M. Cromarty Criminal Court Complex, 210 Center Drive, Riverhead, NY 11901 2018
Joseph Vincent De Santis New York State Supreme Court, Queens County 8811 Sutphin Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11435-3720 2018
Marissa Joseph The Law Offices of Richard Wright PLLC 42 Broadway Ste 12-120, New York, NY 10004-1617 2019
Julia Eva Szaniawska LAW OFFICE OF FERRO & STENZ 875 Merrick Ave, Westbury, NY 11590-6603 2018
Stavroula Katsihtis NYC Law Department 15120 Jamaica Ave Rm 251, Jamaica, NY 11432-3726 2018
Dina M. Foerster Schanker and Hochberg, P.C. 27 W Neck Rd, Huntington, NY 11743-2618 2019
Lisa Marie Thompson Town of Hempstead 73 Forest Ave, Freeport, NY 11520-1247 2018
Barry Dov Brick Goldburd McCone LLP 42 W 38th St Ste 901, New York, NY 10018-6242 2018
Raechel Julie Horowitz Department of Justice - Executive Office for Immigration Review 5107 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041-3260 2018
David Joseph Lorber David J. Lorber & Associates, PLLC 33 Main St, West Sayville, NY 11796-1833 2019
Avani Amit Shah SUPREME COURT, NASSAU COUNTY 100 Supreme Court Dr, Mineola, NY 11501-4815 2018
Daniel S. Galan Faust Goetz Schenker & Blee 101 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10006-1807 2019
Faith Gem Salvant Linium Resources 90 Broad St, New York, NY 10004-2205 2019
Solomon Ho Im Law Office of Bruno J. Bembi, Esq. Po Box 5248, Hempstead, NY 11551-5248 2018
Alicia Jasmin Latchman McCarter & English 825 8th Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10019-7843 2019
Saimah Shahid Masood Law and Mediation Offices of Teresa Ombres 1010 Northern Blvd, Great Neck, NY 11021-5317 2018
Alexander Knipenberg Brooklyn Legal Services Corporation A 260 Broadway, Brooklyn, NY 11211-8433 2018
Sean Francis Feminella Patrick F. Adams, P.C. 3500 Sunrise Hwy Bldg 300, Great River, NY 11739-1001 2018
Crystal Roxanne Gayle NYC Housing Preservation and Dvelopment 100 Gold St, New York, NY 10038-1605 2018
Raymond Ude Royal Fashion Heritage LLC Po Box 183, 1245 Hewlett Plaza, Hewlett, NY 11557-0183 2018
Aaron Michael Aberle Vaslas Lepowsky Hauss and Danke 201 Edward Curry Ave Ste 100, Staten Island, NY 10314-7101 2018
Michael Roy Guttentag Brooklyn Legal Services Corporation A 260 Broadway Fl 2, Brooklyn, NY 11211-8433 2018
Jennifer Marie Zangler-scaduto Suffolk County Legal Aid 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504 2018
Allaina Brianne Sines The Bronx Defenders 360 East 161st Street, Bronx, NY 10451 2018
Neneth Diaz Aporo SIDRANE & SCHWARTZ-SIDRANE, LLP 119 N Park Ave Ste 201, Rockville Centre, NY 11570-4113 2018
David Allen Miller Rosenbaum Famularo, P.C. 136 E Park Ave, Second Floor, Long Beach, NY 11561-3510 2018
Jeffrey Anand Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer US LLP 601 Lexington Avenue, 48th Floor, New York, NY 10022 2018
Mishal Pahrand New York Asylum Office - USCIS - Department of Homeland Security 1065 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714-3545 2018
Robert Francis Costante Anthony E. Core, P.C. 173 School St Fl 3, Westbury, NY 11590-3379 2018
Joanna Machado Lima Farrell Fritz, P.C. 400 Rxr Plaza, Uniondale, NY 11553 2018
Nicole Alexandra Vota L'Abbate, Balkan, Colavita & Contini, L.L.P. 1001 Franklin Ave Fl 3, Garden City, NY 11530-2925 2018
Stephen E. Carlin Nassau County Attorney's Office 1 West St Fl 2, Mineola, NY 11501-4813 2018
Patrick Archer The Law Offices of Patrick Archer PLLC 13620 38th Ave Ste 11g, Flushing, NY 11354-4232 2018
Barbara Rocha Lucas Goldberg Segalla 200 Garden City Plz Ste 520, Garden City, NY 11530-3341 2018
Nina Proctor L'ABBATE BALKAN COLAVITA CONTINI 1001 Franklin Ave, Garden City, NY 11530-2925 2018
Blair Hill New York State Defenders Association- Veteran Defense Program 225 Eastview Dr Rm Cl109, Central Islip, NY 11722-4539 2018
Megan Madeline Long THE LAW OFFICE OF AMY SKLAR 100 Quentin Roosevelt Blvd Ste 210, Garden City, NY 11530-4843 2017
Ray Madraymootoo James G. Dibbini & Associates, P.C. 570 Yonkers Ave, Yonkers, NY 10704-2664 2017
Michael Frank Cuttitta KOSSOFF, PLLC 217 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2909 2017
Alexis A. Hall Sobo and Sobo 1 Dolson Ave, Middletown, NY 10940-6423 2017
Helen-kaye Cecelio Burke Office of the Conflict Defender 80 W Main St, Rochester, NY 14614-1223 2017
Avery Ryou FIRST AMERICAN TITLE INSURANCE COMPANY 666 3rd Ave, New York, NY 10017-4011 2017