New York State Registered Attorneys
South Texas College

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Marilyn Sue Altamira MANCHEE & MANCHEE, P.C. 2745 Dallas Pkwy Ste 420, Plano, TX 75093-8740 2007
Richard Carroll Brister KENNEY SHELTON LIPTAK NOWAK 16 E Main St Ste 900, Rochester, NY 14614-1828 2007
Kanghee Jo AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES KOREA LTD. 25-12, Yeouido-dong, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul 150-711, KOREA 2005
Diana Merrill Woodman CALPINE CORPORATION 717 Texas St Ste 1000, Houston, TX 77002-2743 2005
Mark Thomas Murray STEVENSON & MURRAY 24 Greenway Plz Ste 750, Houston, TX 77046 2006
John Thomas Beard JOHN T. BEARD P.C. 5760 Legacy Dr Ste B3-220, Plano, TX 75024-7102 2005
James Wesley Christian CHRISTIAN, SMITH & JEWELL 2302 Fannin Ste 500, Houston, TX 77002 2005
Jessica Ann Bailess LAW OFFICE OF WILLIAM ENGELHAUPT 12926 Dairy Ashford Rd Ste 176, Sugar Land, TX 77478-3293 2004
Robert Lee Steinberg LAW OFFICE OF ROBERT L. STEINBERG 23923 Gosling Rd Ste A, Spring, TX 77389-3228 2004
Steven Joseph Kherkher WILLIAMS,KHERKHER, HART BOUNDAS, LLP 8441 Gulf Fwy Ste 600, Houston, TX 77017-5051 2004
Nomaan Khalid Husain HUSAIN LAW & ASSOCIATES PC 5858 Westheimer Rd, Ste 400, Houston, TX 77057 2004
David Paul Matthews MATTHEWS & ASSOCIATES 2905 Sackett St, Houston, TX 77098-1127 2004
Gerald Baty SAFETECH 1230 Wilson Road Ct, Humble, TX 77396-1384 2004
Anthony Edward Jones DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS 245 W Houston St, New York, NY 10014-4851 2003
Barbra Ruth Joyner LAW OFFICE OF BARBRA R. JOYNER, P.A. 1470 E Michigan St, Orlando, FL 32806-4817 2003
Avram Josef Blair AVRAM, BLAIR & ASSOCIATES, P.C. 3120 Southwest Fwy Ste 215, Houston, TX 77098 2003
Stephen John Mescall SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 7620 State Highway 28, Richfield Springs, NY 13439-4812 2004
Clayton L. Silvernail SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE Po Box 256, Ellicottville, NY 14731-0256 2003
Christopher Lee Limpus Limpus & Limpus, PC 7723 Arlington Dr, Boulder, CO 80303-3207 2002
Andrea Carolyn Johnson Limpus CNA 10375 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124-6735 2002
Marshall M. Taheri LAW OFFICES OF MARSHALL M TAHERI P. O. Box 460001, Houston, TX 77056-8001 1999
David Singh Kandolha AKEIDA 8 W 40th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10018-2278 1997
Milan Hae Kim SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 4050 Alpha Rd Ste 1300, Dallas, TX 75244-9440 1997
Roberta Rochelle Grossman BANK OF AMERICA 20 Greenway Plz Fl 9, Houston, TX 77046 1997
Linda Storey Mahar JUDGE HARRIS COUNTY CIVIL COURT #3 201 Caroline Ste 740, Houston, TX 77002 1996
Michael P. Tenney LAW OFFICES OF MICHAEL P. TENNEY 3160 Bee Caves Road, Suite 300a, Austin, TX 78746 1996
Morris Dean Weiss WALLER, LANSDEN, DORTCH & DAVIS, LLP 100 Congress Ave, Ste 1800, Austin, TX 78701 1994
James P. Cassidy SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 14 Betty Rd Apt 2, Elizaville, NY 12523-1563 1979
Carol A. Stephens SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1252 Monroe Dr Ne, Atlanta, GA 30306-3440 1992
Merlyn Evarts Bissell M.E.BISSELL 1600 Clinton Street Rd, Attica, NY 14011-9718 1992
Richard J. Graham County of Cayuga 160 Genesee St, Auburn, NY 13021-3424 1984
Jacqueline Moore Gifford JACQUELINE MOORE GIFFORD ATTY 1711 Hawthorne, Houston, TX 77098 1989
Joseph James Sadowski JOSEPH J. SADOWSKI ESQ 406 E Main St, Endicott, NY 13760-4926 1987
Linda J. Levy SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 25 Straight Ln, Levittown, NY 11756-5736 1987
Aaron Arthur Dean CHENANGO COUNTY PUBLIC DEFENDER'S OFFICE 26 Conkey Ave # 233, Norwich, NY 13815-1756 1986
Karim K. Arzadi KARIM K ARZADI 163 Market St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861-4317 1986
Joseph Charles Lemire JOSEPH LEMIRE, ESQ. 542 Hopmeadow St, Simsbury, CT 06070-5405 1986
David J. Romeo SOCIAL SECURITY ADMIN OHO 334 Washington St., Johnstown, PA 15901-1642 1986
Patricia Jennings Starr SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 419 Market St, Lockport, NY 14094-3057 1986
Sara Wolfe SARA J WOLFE 9102 Chrysanthemum Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33472-1235 1985
Wayne Trenchard Hill WAYNE T HILL 4615 Southwest Fwy Ste 600, Houston, TX 77027-7142 1985
Patrick Shaun Kenney THE CALUMET BUILDING 233 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202-2105 1985
Joseph B. Chrapek SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 3145 75th St, East Elmhurst, NY 11370-1805 1985
Jeffrey Nicholas Mis JEFFREY N. MIS, ATTORNEY AT LAW 27 Main St, Tonawanda, NY 14150-2105 1985
Walter James Butler BUTLER & BUTLER PA 2030 Drew Street, Cleawater, FL 34625 1983
Rocco J. Cardillo Jr. SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 100 Milbank Ave Apt 5, Greenwich, CT 06830-5714 1983
Anthony Osso ANTHONY OSSO 440 Louisiana Suite 1125, Houston, TX 77002 1983
Edward A. Davidson EDWARD A. DAVIDSON, ESQ 100 Mamaroneck Ave, Po Box 546, Mamaroneck, NY 10543-3775 1983
Halina Cecelia Dimura HALINA C. DIMURA ESQ 50 Moreland Ave, Albany, NY 12203-2811 1983
Philip J. Lodico SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 92 Euclid Ave, Albany, NY 12203-1812 1976
George Huwel SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 26 E Montauk Hwy, Hampton Bays, NY 11946-1817 1982
Larry J. Schwartz WESTCHESTER COUNTY COURTHOUSE 111 Dr. Martin Luthr King Jr. Blvd., White Plains, NY 10601 1981
Milton Mark Kreppel IRVING I KREPPEL ESQ 271 North Ave Ste 1103, New Rochelle, NY 10801-5119 1979
Garry David Sohn MALONE TAUBER & SOHN PC 147 W Merrick Rd, Freeport, NY 11520-3784 1978
Guy William Myers GUY W MYERS 18346 Sandringham Ct., Northridge, CA 91326 1972
George M. Raus GEORGE M. RAUS, JR. 105 Gilbert Ave, Syracuse, NY 13208-2904 1976
Robert Alfred Groff ROBERT A. GROFF JR., ESQ. 1 Hanover Sq, Horseheads, NY 14845-2454 1976
John M. Owens HON. JOHN M. OWENS 537 Hall of Justice, Rochester, NY 14614 1978
Arthur Warren Hill ROSS & HILL ESQS 16 Court St 35th Fl, Brooklyn, NY 11241-0102 1978
Matthew Alphonse Vitanza SECURITY MUTUAL BLDG 80 Exchange St, Binghamton, NY 13901-3400 1978
Edward Kent Peticolas SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 2004
Richard Walter Markle SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 2004
Michael George Comas SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 2003
Mark Gregory Bocchetti SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 2002
Wendy Lee Nolan SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 2000
Rocco Phillip Matra KAUFMAN BORGEEST & RYAN LLP 120 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10271-1699 1998
Leslie Karen Hendry SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1996
Justine Clarke Caplan SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1994
Thomas Louis Kent SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1993
Robert Joseph Campbell Ii SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1992
Kimberlea Shaw Rea Westervelt & Rea, LLP Po Box 633, 50 North Ferry Road, Shelter Island, NY 11964-0633 1992
Jamie Lynne Elacqua NYS OFFICE OF THE STATE COMPTROLLER 110 State St Fl 14th, Albany, NY 12207-2027 1989
Farrell Paul Bolz SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1988
William Hume Tinch SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1988
Jane E. Keller SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1984
Robert John Smith COSTELLO COONEY & FEARON 500 Plum St Ste 300, Syracuse, NY 13204-1401 1984
Anita Muscarella BUTLER & BUTLER PA 2030 Drew Street, Clearwater, FL 34625 1983
Philip James Hawver SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1983
Vincent J. Dotoli SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1982
Robert Alan Wagner SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1982
John Michael Morabito SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1981
Fredric Craigin Montfort SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1978
Edward R. Siegel SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1976
Joseph Frank Scordino Jr. SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1977
David Dahan SOUTH TEXAS COLLEGE 1976