New York State Registered Attorneys
St. John's School of Law

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL OF LAW · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Marlin Duro SEYFARTH SHAW LLP 620 8th Ave, New York, NY 10018-1618
Alexis Rose Casamassima FRIED, FRANK, HARRIS, SHRIVER & JACOBSON LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004-1901
Francesco Avery Costanzo
Amanda Eve Hoffman PAUL HASTINGS LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166-0005
Sheharyar Ali
Yoedys Yomaira Guerrero Valero THE LEGAL AID SOCIETY 12046 Queens Blvd Fl 3, Kew Gardens, NY 11415-1204
Chanel F. Smith THE LEGAL AID SOCIETY 15301 Jamaica Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432-3921
Zdenko Durove DUROVE LAW GROUP, P.C. 714 Avenue U, Brooklyn, NY 11223-4134
Erica Leavy
Eduard Yadgarov EDUARD YADGAROV 626 Sheepshead Bay Rd Ste 720, Brooklyn, NY 11224-3621
Josephine M. Marino JOHN A. GEMELLI, P.C. 10515 Metropolitan Ave, Forest Hills, NY 11375-6737
Suhaib Ali TRIAD GROUP, LLC 400 Jordan Rd, Troy, NY 12180-8378
Eliyahu Levi DANIELLA LEVI & ASSOCIATES 15916 Union Turnpike, Fresh Meadows, NY 11366-1954
Sadaf Abidi
James Nazarov
Jennifer Marisa Wickers SUFFOLK COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 400 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722-4504
Andry Henriquez
Boris Grinberg Navigant 685 3rd Ave Ste 13, New York, NY 10017-4024
Alycia Nicole Torres
Qing Lin Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP 150 E 42nd St, New York, NY 10017-5612
John Dominic Chillemi RUSKIN MOSCOU FALTISCHEK, PC 1425 Rxr Plz Fl 15, Uniondale, NY 11556-1425
David Shimon Levy Law Offices of Spar & Bernstein, P.C. 225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-3001
Premthaj Carlose Carlose Law, PLLC 1225 Franklin Ave Ste 325, Garden City, NY 11530-1693
Natalie Parker
Jonathan Andrew Sanders LAW OFFICE OF CARL SANDERS 305 E 204th St Fl 2, Bronx, NY 10467-4622
Ana-karine Hallum
Daniel S. Lieberman Tratner & Associates PLLC 8002 Kew Gardens Rd Ste 605, Kew Gardens, NY 11415-3606
Paul Anthony Magel Legal Aid Society of Nassau County 40 Main St, Hempstead, NY 11550-4042
Karl G. Cheung MENTAL HYGIENE LEGAL SERVICE Creedmoor Psychiatric Center, 80-45 Winchester Boulevard, Queens Village, NY 11427
Masai Lord THE LEGAL AID SOCIETY - CRIMINAL DEFENSE PRACTICE 111 Livingston St., Brooklyn, NY 11201-1260
Nicholas Michael Vevante LEAHEY AND JOHNSON, P.C. 120 Wall St 22nd Fl, New York, NY 10005-4021
Adam Nathaniel Zwibel FREEDOM SPECIALTY INSURANCE COMPANY 7 World Trade Center, New York, NY 10007-2140
David A. Kempinger Orange County District Attorney's Office 40 Matthews St, Goshen, NY 10924-1964
Mateo Jani Vila LEWIS, BRISBOIS, BISGAARD & SMITH LLP 77 Water St Rm 2100, New York, NY 10005-4403
Ana L. Millan
Alison Blair Goldsmith Office of Court Administration - Bronx Family Court 900 Sheridan Ave Fl 9, Bronx, NY 10451-3317
Joice Varughese WATSON, FARLEY AND WILLIAMS LLP 250 W 55th St Fl 31, New York, NY 10019-7713
Avigail Goldglancz Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2714
David Donahue Bobick LAW OFFICE OF ELIZABETH DONAHUE 513 Glen St., Glens Falls, NY 12801-2205
Hannah Rachel Mccuiston U.S. DISTRICT COURT, E.D.N.Y. 100 Federal Plaza, Central Islip, NY 11722-4438
Ricky Dee Andreorio Law Office of Ricky Andreorio 2520 Vestal Pkwy E, Pmb 383, Vestal, NY 13850-2078
Robert Jun
Razvan Ion Voicu
Vonetta Shuraine Cyrus-barker Law office of Vonetta Cyrus 147 Prince St Fl Set # 16, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3007
Jared Leigh Zuckerman
Magdalena Alexandra Lynch
Rebecca Miriam Bielski BLOOMBERG LP 731 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022-1331
Christopher Paul Dooley Certilman Balin Adler & Hyman, LLP 90 Merrick Ave Fl 9, East Meadow, NY 11554-1500
Mary Alyce Sporing
Judith Gutman Gutman Law PLLC 860 Cranford Ave, Valley Stream, NY 11581-3114
Elizabeth Allen Vanderlinde Paul Hastings LLP 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166-0005
Jonathan Joseph Panarella KRENTSEL & GUZMAN, LLP 17 Battery Pl., Ste. 604, New York, NY 10004-1135
Nicholas Francis Mondello Jr. Law Office of Richard Gordon 50 Glen St, Glen Cove, NY 11542-4304
Jacob Louis Chase Stempel Bennett Claman & Hochberg, P.C. 675 3rd Ave Fl 31, New York, NY 10017-5704
Monique Anita Haynes WayBeyond Rewards, LLC 1001 Elm St Ste 202, Manchester, NH 03101-1845
Samantha Marie Fox LAW OFFICE OF SANTACROSE & FRARY 1 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-6383
Michael Jeffrey Davidman NASSAU COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 262 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501-4271
Sho Frank Sato WINSTON AND STRAWN 200 Park Ave, New York, NY 10166-0005
Jonah William Brassard
Kristin Anne Riker Texas Health & Human Services Commission 8407 Wall St, Austin, TX 78754-4535
Michael Angelo Murray Sullivan & Cromwell 125 Broad St, New York, NY 10004-2400
Marina Raynes Holland & Knight LLP 31 W 52nd St Fl 10, New York, NY 10019-6118
John Joseph Ruane Iv Department of Justice 26 Federal Plz, New York, NY 10278-0004
Stephen Chou Lynch & Associates 462 Fashion Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10018-7433
Zachary Daniel Weinstock
Christian Michael Van Buskirk Johnson Matthey 435 Devon Park Dr Bldg 600, Wayne, PA 19087-1935
Vanessa Marie Delaney Pepsi-Cola Bottling Company of NY 11402 15th Ave, College Point, NY 11356-1452
Jennifer Ann Smith OFFICE OF THE DISTRICT ATTORNEY, BRONX COUNTY 198 E 161st St, Bronx, NY 10451-3536
Arely D. Lemus
Olga A. Shestova
Sabihul M. Alam
Isabel Cristina Mira PEGALIS AND ERICKSON LLC 1 Hollow Lane Ste 107, Lake Success, NY 11042
Alessandro Morandi TOSOLINI LAMURA RASILE & TONIUTTI LLP 70 W 36th St Ste 12a, New York, NY 10018-8007
Jeffrey Lyn Baldwin
Christopher M. O'keefe
Andrew Oh Kwon ERNEST & YOUNG 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6527
Nan Sze Ling EY 5 Times Sq Fl 16, New York, NY 10036-6527
Daniel John Carollo AYCO COMPANY, GOLDMAN SACHS 8 Campus Dr, Parsippany, NJ 07054-4409
Christopher Carl Holtz CATHOLIC MIGRATION SERVICES 191 Joralemon St Fl 4, Brooklyn, NY 11201-4306
Ada Wai Jar Chan Levy & Konigsberg 800 3rd Ave Fl 11, New York, NY 10022-7651
Susanne Ramkishun LAW OFFICE OF ALAN D. LEVINE 8002 Kew Gardens Rd Ste 307, Kew Gardens, NY 11415-3602
Noah Goldstein 71 S Central Ave Ste 103, Valley Stream, NY 11580-5403
Rosa Hong KAUFMAN DOLOWICH VOLUCK & GONZO LLP 100 William Street, Suite 215, New York, NY 10038-4512
Gina Grace Suarez Gallo Vitucci Klar LLP 90 Broad St Fl 12, New York, NY 10004-2205
Richard Craig Solow CADWALADER, WICKERSHAM & TAFT LLP 200 Liberty St, New York, NY 10281-1003
Rachel Suzanne Merker NYC Law Department - Brooklyn Torts Division 350 Jay St Fl 8, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900
Molly Elizabeth Sachson Liberty International Underwriters 55 Water St Fl 23, New York, NY 10041
Chong S. Lim Leopold & Associates 80 Business Park Dr, Armonk, NY 10504-1737
Melissa Rose Greenstein
Sean Thomas Scuderi Tarter Krinsky & Drogin LLP 1350 Broadway, New York, NY 10018-7702
Drew Matthew Gewuerz Drew M. Gewuerz LLC 185 Willis Ave Ste 3, Mineola, NY 11501-2640
Jillian Marie Cordeira
Matthew Scott Azus LERNER, ARNOLD & WINSTON, LLP 475 Park Ave S Fl 28, New York, NY 10016-6922
James E. Lippert WILLKIE FARR & GALLAGHER 787 7th Ave, New York, NY 10019-6018
Peter James Harrington BERNSTEIN LIEBHARD LLP 10 East 40th St., New York, NY 10016-0200
Steven Bradley Saal Marshall Dennehey Warner Coleman and Goggin 800 Westchester Avenue, Suite C-700, Rye Brook, NY 10573
Victor Sungre Lee
Seth Justin Meyer 1271 Sixth Avenue, Suite 4300, New York, NY 10020
Alyssa J. Porco 108 Brook St, Scarsdale, NY 10583-5136
Benjamin Robert Blum Jaffe & Asher LLP 600 3rd Ave Fl 9, New York, NY 10016-1925