New York State Registered Attorneys
Yeshiva University Cardozo School of Law

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

YESHIVA UNIVERSITY CARDOZO SCHOOL OF LAW · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Melissa Rachel Sterling Capco 77 Water St Fl 11, New York, NY 10005-4407
Richard Samuel Kirkland Diorio
David Philip Kelin
Madison Joyce Wiles-haffner Olshan Frome Wolosky LLP 1325 Avenue of The Americas Fl 15, New York, NY 10019-6067
Tiffany Hu
Ryan David Federbush
Jordon Benjamin Parker Biz2Credit, Inc. 462 Seventh Avenue, Floor 20, New York, NY 10018
Julia Kristina Melissa Jenkins
William Samuel Weisblatt
Alodie Akarefu Efamba Neighborhood Defender Service of Harlem 317 Malcolm X Blvd Fl 10, New York, NY 10027-4461
Alyssa Blair Villareal
Lauren Rachel Deutsch Bloomberg LP 731 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022-1331
Christopher Anthony Estrada New York City Law Department 198 E 161st St Fl 3, Bronx, NY 10451-3536
Alexandra Rivkah Elias Dealy Silberstein & Braverman, LLP 225 Broadway Ste 1405, New York, NY 10007-3768
Sally Eleanor Ness National Labor Relations Board 1015 Half St Se, Washington, DC 20003-3654
Diego Fernandez De Lima
Jennifer Ruth Blackman
Chih-hsun Lin
Maria Gabriela Garber Douglas L Fromme PC 462 Seventh Avenue 12th Floor, New York, NY 10018
Diane Caron-laviolette
Melissa Ann Trenk
Shari Dawn Byer
Lauren Ariel Herz-derkrikorian LVMH Perfumes & Cosmetics; Human Resources Department 19 East 57th Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10022
Alban Dunisha
Benjamin David Vago
Leo Trevor Ernst
Angad Singh Bhai
Nakisha Adella Monica Duncan Morgan, Lewis & Bockius LLP 101 Park Ave, New York, NY 10178-0060
Fabiana Zangara
Diane D. Bernard
Gustavo Juarez Humphreys Phillips and Associates 45 Broadway, New York, NY 10006-3007
Samantha H. Stanton NYC Mayor's Office of Immigrant Affairs 253 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-2300
Jacqueline Jung Ho Ahn Yang
Abraham Chetrit IAJ APPAREL 25 W 36th St Fl 2, New York, NY 10018-7908
Alexander Ross Gilbert GILBERT LAW GROUP 425 Broadhollow Rd Ste 405, Melville, NY 11747-4701
Stephanie Claire Cardozo Sonsino
Zachary Michael Press Miller Korzenik Sommers Rayman LLP 1501 Broadway Ste 2015, New York, NY 10036-5600
Sahil Munshi GRANT LEADING TECHNOLOGY, LLC 800 Independence Ave Sw Rm 306w, Washington, DC 20591-0004
Zhenling Zhang The Seiden Group 469 Seventh Avenue, Suite 502, New York, NY 10018
Lindsay J. Rechan The Law Office of David Zaslavsky, PLLC 11 Broadway Ste 615, New York, NY 10004-1490
Anna S. Molina NYS Supreme Court 360 Adams St, Brooklyn, NY 11201-3707
Marie Elizabeth Villefranche Kerley, Walsh, Matera & Cinquemani, P.C. 2174 Jackson Ave, Seaford, NY 11783-2608
Xinyan Jiang Jingtian & Gongcheng 33th Floor, Office Tower 3, China Cenral Place, 77 Jianguo Road, Beijing 100025, CHINA
Joshua Kurz Cohn and Roth 100 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501-4633
Afrodite Fountas New York City Law Department, Brooklyn Tort Division 350 Jay St Fl 8, Brooklyn, NY 11201-2900
Nisha Nilesh Ragha FRIED, FRANK, HARRIS, SHRIVER & JACOBSON LLP 1 New York Plz, New York, NY 10004-1901
Maria Criscuolo
Joan Caldona Acosta Netflix Inc. 100 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032-1815
Spencer Cullings Meade UNIVERSAL MUSIC GROUP 250 W 57th St, New York, NY 10107-0001
Alexandra Margaretha Cammaert Douglas SCHLAM STONE AND DOLAN LLP 26 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY 10004-1811
Andrew G. Baum KRAMER LEVIN NAFTALIS & FRANKEL 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2714
Daniel Hersh Fishman Bank of China International (USA) Holdings Inc. 1045 Avenue of The Americas Ste 1501, New York, NY 10018-3706
Julian Alexander Mignott The PM Group 301 E 57th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10022-5925
Benjamin Phillip Mark MOUND COTTON WOLLAN & GREENGRASS LLP 1 New York Plz Fl 44, New York, NY 10004-1901
Issac Cwibeker
Richard Frederick Brueckner THE LAW OFFICES OF ALAN S. FUTERFAS 565 5th Ave Fl 7, New York, NY 10017-2457
Joseph Gedalya Mark Law Office of Joseph G. Mark 420 Doughty Blvd Ste 206, Inwood, NY 11096-1357
Julian Daniel Gonzalez Essenlix Corporation 1 Deerpark Dr Ste R, Monmouth Junction, NJ 08852-1970
Martha Alicia Hurtado Oliveros JADEJA-CIMONE, PLLC 50 Clinton St Ste 501, Hempstead, NY 11550-4282
Michael Zigismund Law Office of Michael Zigismund 225 W 34th St Ste 1303, New York, NY 10122-1303
Ruchama Leah Cohen SAMUEL AND STEIN 38 W 32nd St Ste 1110, New York, NY 10001-3879
Jonathan Raz PERKINS COIE LLP 1120 Nw Couch Street, Portland, OR 97209
Saghar Esfandiarifard KIRKLAND & ELLIS LLP 333 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90071-1406
Jessica Lauren Bondy CLEARY GOTTLIEB STEEN & HAMILTON LLP 2 London Wall Place, London Ec2y 5au, UNITED KINGDOM
Kevin Joseph Orszak GRAY KRAUSS SANDLER DES ROCHERS LLP 207 W 25th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10001-7119
David Ko Court Square Law Project 2 Court Sq, Long Island City, NY 11101-4356
Yusuf Tunde Yusuf Citigroup 388 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10013-2375
Ashley Robin Brown 1 Model Management LLC 42 Bond St Fl 2, New York, NY 10012-2768
Lily Catherine Hall New York Supreme Court - New York County 60 Centre St Rm 543, New York, NY 10007-1402
Laurin Trisha Buettner FAY KAPLUN MARCIN, LLP 150 Broadway, New York, NY 10038-4381
Shane Alan John Correia Center for Court Innovation 520 8th Ave Fl 10, New York, NY 10018-6507
Karina Christina Van Ginkel
Timothy P Eardley AMERICAN EXPRESS 200 Vesey St., 42nd Fl., New York, NY 10285-0001
Matthew Francis Paluch Fragomen, Del Rey, Bernsen & Loewy, LLP 7 Hanover Sq, New York, NY 10004-2616
Angela Chao RADULESCU LLP 350 5th Ave Ste 6910, New York, NY 10118-6910
Amanda Margaret Jacobson NYC Department of Cultural Affairs 31 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1210
Eric Carpenter Hassell Seelig Law Offices, LLC 299 Broadway Ste 1600, New York, NY 10007-1916
Rui Liu
Zabrina Monique Chandler
Jodi Alana Warren Capell Barnett Matalon & Schoenfeld 225 W 35th St Fl 16, New York, NY 10001-1904
Elysa Jeanette Baron Berry Appleman Leiden LLP 323 Sacramento St Ste 1300, San Francisco, CA 94111
Andrew Easton Glantz ROPES & GRAY LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Regine Gustave CENTER FOR FAMILY REPRESENTATION 89-14 Parsons Boulevard 2nd Floor, Jamaica, NY 11432
Jessy Ruth Albaz McLaughlin and Stern LLP 260 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10016-2400
Danielle Kathleen Nolan
Carl Harry Hurvich
Yuli Kotler Po Box 89713, Tampa, FL 33689-0411
Gregory Dorian Huffaker Iii
Madelyn Morris KIRKLAND AND ELLIS LLP 601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY 10022-4611
Abraham Zev Wolf Melamed DEREK SMITH LAW GROUP, PLLC 1 Penn Plz, Ste 4905, New York, NY 10119-0002
Michael Starr Hopkins blank 1 Blank Ave, Washington, DC 20015
Yangjian Chen
Ross Eric Schulman Family First Legal Group 2950 Immokalee Rd Ste 2, Naples, FL 34110-1411
Sun Ah Park WILSON ELSER MOSKOWITZ EDELMAN & DICKER LLP 1133 Westchester Ave, White Plains, NY 10604-3516
Ali Melissa Kunen
Ashley Marie Viruet Strycker's Bay Neighborhood Council, Inc. 105 W 86th St # 323, New York, NY 10024-3412
Kareem El Nemr The Law Office of Kareem El Nemr 4016 Astoria Blvd, Astoria, NY 11103-3660
Wilson Y. Pok
Simon Bernstein ALVAREZ & MARSAL 600 Madison Ave, New York, NY 10022-1615
Samuel Thomas Gray Liszka & Gray, LLC 13 E 7th St # 150, New York, NY 10003-8003