New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 10001

Jurisdiction:New York State
Source:New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 10001 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Clayton Layne Thompson MAUNE RAICHLE HARTLEY FRENCH & MUDD LLC 150 W 30th St Ste 201, New York, NY 10001-4003
Andrea T Timpone GARSON, SEGAL, STEINMETZ, FLADGATE LLP 164 W 25th St Ste 11r, New York, NY 10001-7400
Byron Alexis Quintanilla Byron A. Quintanilla Hudson Street, New York, NY 10001
Eliza Branco Vasconcellos Skosnik ADVOCATES FOR CHILDREN 151 W 30th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10001-4024
Maryam Greenidge LAW OFFICES OF MAX ELLIOTT, LTD. 122 W 27th St 10th Fl, New York, NY 10001-6227
Rushelle Bailey GARSON, SEGAL, STEINMETZ, FLADGATE LLP 164 W. 25th St. Ste 11r, New York, NY 10001-7400
Olivia Marie Scofield DARYANANI LAW GROUP PC 330 7th Ave Ste 2003, New York, NY 10001-5240
Maya Weissman Fabra ADVOCATES FOR CHILDREN OF NEW YORK INC. 151 W. 30th St. 5th Fl, New York, NY 10001-4024
Josephine Junhee Dongbang GRAY KRAUSS SANDLER DES ROCHERS, LLP 207 W 25th St, 6th Fl, New York, NY 10001-7151
Bianca Paige Acquaviva NEW YORK & COMPANY 330 W. 34th St., 6th Fl, New York, NY 10001-2406
Marine Leclinche LAUNCHMETRICS 22 W 27th St, New York, NY 10001-6905
Fanny Wong ABRAMS & ABRAMS LLP 363 7th Ave 12th Fl, New York, NY 10001-3904
James D. Choi AHNE LAW P.C. 1220 Broadway, New York, NY 10001-4312
Henry Wickham Sherwin THE NORTH STAR GROUP 240 W 35th St, Ste 405, New York, NY 10001-2506
Zachary Solomon Stein GRAY KRAUSS SANDLER DES ROCHERS LLP 207 W 25th St, 6th Fl, New York, NY 10001-7151
Carl Joseph Mudd MENDES & MOUNT, LLP 250 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001-7303
Nicholas Vincent Ribaudo ADMARKETPLACE, INC. 1250 Broadway Fl 31, New York, NY 10001-3716
Roger Alan Sachar Jr. NEWMAN FERRARA LLP 1250 Broadway Ste 2700, New York, NY 10001-3717
Shiyuan Pei Zheng & Karg LLP 5 Penn Plz Fl 23, New York, NY 10001-1810
Ryan Michael Jerome NEWMAN FERRARA LLP 1250 Broadway Fl 27, New York, NY 10001-3717
Menachem M. Katzman THE SCHUTZER GROUP, PLLC 330 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001-5010
Jacob H. Lisogorsky HOFMANN & SCHWEITZER 360 W 31st St., Ste. 1506, New York, NY 10001-2727
Omid Moezzi 1250 Broadway Fl 36, New York, NY 10001-3709
Jeanette Cy Chang Schwartz Levine PLLC 7 Penn Plz Ste 210, New York, NY 10001-3916
Cinthya Keyla Mendez Law Office of Andrew Friedman 164 W 25th St Ste 7f, New York, NY 10001-7400
Gena Rose Miller ADVOCATES FOR CHILDREN OF NEW YORK 151 W 30th St, 5th Fl, New York, NY 10001-4024
Marinda Van Dalen NEW YORK LAWYERS FOR THE PUBLIC INTEREST 151 W. 30th St, New York, NY 10001-4007
Faisal Rehman Lateef Newman Ferrara LLP 1250 Broadway Fl 27, New York, NY 10001-3717
Robert Jason Burch Uber Technologies, Inc. 636 W 28th St, New York, NY 10001-1108
Tina Ying Hu SCHWARTZ, LEVINE & KAPLAN PLLC 7 Penn Plz, New York, NY 10001-3967
Malcolm Xavier Thorpe Quintairos, Prieto, Wood & Boyer, P.A 1250 Broadway Ste 3502, New York, NY 10001-3701
Lance Douglas Cassak AMALGAMATED BANK 275 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001-6708
Scott Jared Rog THE BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001-2157
Lianne J. Forman MOSKOWITZ & BOOK LLP 345 7th Ave., 21st Fl., New York, NY 10001-5033
Shiva Ratnam Prakash NEW YORK LAWYERS FOR THE PUBLIC INTEREST 151 W. 30th St., New York, NY 10001-4007
Eliseo Daniel Cabrera CUNY CITIZENSHIP NOW 101 W, 31st St., New York, NY 10001-3507
Jaimie Wolman CLASS PASS 275 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001-6708
Steven Emerson Glass HOLM & O'HARA LLP 3 W. 35th St, 9th Fl, New York, NY 10001-2204
Teraine Okpoko TERAINE OKPOKO P. C. 244 5th Ave Ste T299, New York, NY 10001-7604
Sean Alexander Jefferson DAVOLI DAVIDS, LLP 153 W. 27th St, Ste 204, New York, NY 10001-6384
Maureen Belluscio NEW YORK LAWYERS FOR THE PUBLIC INTEREST 151 W 30th St, 11th Fl, New York, NY 10001-4017
Andrew Marsh Eisbrouch ABRAMS MEDIA 1261 Broadway Ste 508, New York, NY 10001-3506
Erol Gokhan Tolay Tolay Law 276 5th Ave Ste 704-753, New York, NY 10001-4509
Ryan Alan Kutter GUST INC. 44 W 28th St, 7th Floor, New York, NY 10001-4212
Alexandra C. Kuykendall DOPF, P.C. 440 9th Ave, New York, NY 10001-1620
Edward James Degnan Hearts & Science 7 World Trade Center, 36th Floor, New York, NY 10001-2900
John Scrudato 231 W 29th St Rm 506, New York, NY 10001-5795
Frank H. Foster NEWMAN FERRARA LLP 1250 Broadway Fl 27, New York, NY 10001-3717
Daniel Maor Hochbaum ADVOCATES FOR CHILDREN OF NEW YORK 151 W 30th St, 5th Fl, New York, NY 10001-4024
Aharon M. Rosenberg KOVEN & KRAUSZ PLLC 358 5th Ave Ste 301, New York, NY 10001-2209
Robert Gabriel Rubbinaccio MAVRIDES, MOYAL, PACKMAN & SADKIN, LLP 276 5th Ave, Ste 404, New York, NY 10001-4509
Theresa Lau NATIONAL CENTER FOR LAW & ECONOMIC JUSTICE 275 7th Ave, Ste 1506, New York, NY 10001-6708
William Paul Hodges MACDONALD WEISS PLLC 276 5th Ave Ste 708, New York, NY 10001-4509
Arthur Lee ALAN LEE ATTORNEY AT LAW 408 8th Ave Ste 5a, New York, NY 10001-1813
Yaoyu Liu Law Offices of Hui Chen & Associates, P.C. 481 8th Ave Ste 509, New York, NY 10001-1809
Bradley Michael Tarrash BOSTON CONSULTING GROUP 10 Hudson Yards, New York, NY 10001-2157
Carolyn Szaiff Alvarez DARYANANI LAW GROUP, PC 330 7th Ave Ste 2003, New York, NY 10001-5240
Andrew Albert Ronci Structure Tone, LLC 330 W 34th St, New York, NY 10001-2406
Francisca D. Fajana NATIONAL CENTER FOR LAW & ECONOMIC JUSTICE 275 7th Avenue, Suite 1506, New York, NY 10001-6708
Elena Yevgenievna Khorokhorina DOPF, P.C. 440 9th Ave Fl 16, New York, NY 10001-1688
Dmitriy Nam DMITRIY NAM, ESQ. 244 5th Ave Ste N218, New York, NY 10001-7604
Molly Cassandra Olsen SERVICES FOR THE UNDERSERVED 305 7th Avenue, 10th Floor, New York, NY 10001-6146
Michael Smaila GARSON SEGAL STEINMETZ FLADGATE LLP 164 W 25th St, Ste 11r, New York, NY 10001-7400
Morgan Chaney-alexandria Kearse Affinity Solutions, Inc. 875 Avenue of The Americas Fl 21, New York, NY 10001-3507
Jeni Lynn St. George NEW YORK CITY DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION 333 7th Ave Fl 12, New York, NY 10001-5834
Sung-min Baik Shin & Associates, P.C. 16 W 32nd St Ste 502, New York, NY 10001-3814
Erick Thomas Haman THE GALBRAITH LAW FIRM 236 W. 30th St. 5th Floor, New York, NY 10001-0500
Bindu Sanjeevkumar Law Offices of Bindu Sanjeevkumar PC 138 West 25th St, 10th Floor, New York, NY 10001
Vera Quimba Malanyaon Law Office of Reuben Seguritan 7 Penn Plz Ste 222, New York, NY 10001-0035
Evan Francis Coppotelli Gunpowder & Sky 25 W 31st St Fl 3, New York, NY 10001-4413
Larry Ford Banister Ii THE LAW OFFICE OF L. FORD BANISTER, II 244 5th Ave Ste 1888, New York, NY 10001-7604
Hui Yang The Law offices of Hui Yang 276 5th Ave Ste 704, New York, NY 10001-4509
Krista M. Lewis Cuebiq, Inc 45 W 27th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10001-6999
Daniel Jordan Weiss MPOWERD INC. 231 West 29th Street, Suite 1105, New York, NY 10001-5209
David Aaron Cohen The Basil Law Group PC 1270 Broadway Ste 305, New York, NY 10001-3211
Nicole Anne Wallach Advocates for Children of New York 151 W 30th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10001-4024
Samantha Kate Sumilang LAZARUS, KARP & KALAMOTOUSAKIS 7 Penn Plz Ste 720, New York, NY 10001-0015
Katharine Marie Deabler-meadows NATIONAL CENTER FOR LAW AND ECONOMIC JUSTICE 275 7th Avenue, Suite 1506, New York, NY 10001-6708
Gidon Michael Shamir THE ZEGANS LAW GROUP, PLLC 286 5th Avenue, 8th Floor, New York, NY 10001-4563
Britney Renee Wilson National Center for Law and Economic Justice 275 7th Ave Ste 1506, New York, NY 10001-6708
Ashley Charen Ziff HOLM & O'HARA LLP 3 West 35th Street 9 Floor, New York, NY 10001-2204
Jane S. Jeong D'AGOSTINO, LEVINE, LANDESMAN & LEDERMAN, LLP 345 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001-5006
Khalil Nobles IHS Markit 450 West 33rd Street, New York, NY 10001
Ashleigh Piknam Patricia Hunt CLARICK GUERON REISBAUM LLP 220 5th Ave, 14th Fl., New York, NY 10001
Rickin Desai The Schutzer Group, PLLC 330 7th Ave Fl 15, New York, NY 10001-5010
Johnpaul Joseph Collorafi SINEL & ASSOCIATES 7 Penn Plz Ste 820, New York, NY 10001-3999
Michael Johnson THE JOHNSON LEGAL GROUP 1178 Broadway Ste 321, New York, NY 10001-5404
Brita Catherine Zacek Moskowitz & Book, LLP 345 7th Ave Fl 21, New York, NY 10001-5033
Christina Marie Plummer IHS Markit 450 W 33rd St Fl 5, New York, NY 10001-2632
Kyle Kofi Owusu REORG RESEARCH 1140 Broadway, New York, NY 10001-7504
Ruchama Leah Cohen SAMUEL AND STEIN 38 W 32nd St Ste 1110, New York, NY 10001-3879
Blake Boghossian Boghossian Law Office 244 5th Ave Ste B282, New York, NY 10001-7604
Danielle Brittany Sullivan NEWMAN FERRARA LLP 1250 Broadway Fl 27, New York, NY 10001-3717
Alon Alexander KENT SECURITY 150 W 28th St Ste 1103, New York, NY 10001-6103
Kian Daniel Khatibi The Law Office of Kian D. Khatibi, PLLC 276 5th Ave Ste 704-3032, New York, NY 10001-4509
Geoffrey Mustafa Lokke THE FROEBE GROUP 154 W. 27th St., Ste. 4w, New York, NY 10001-6215
Kevin Joseph Orszak GRAY KRAUSS SANDLER DES ROCHERS LLP 207 W 25th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10001-7119
Richard Alan Cohen Foot Locker, Inc. 330 W 34th St, New York, NY 10001-2406
Amanda Leigh Mitchell RICHARD FREIMAN & ASSOCIATES, PLLC. 7 Penn Plaza, Ste 1606, New York, NY 10001-3910
Cara Lynn Friedman CLASSPASS 275 7th Ave, New York, NY 10001-6708