New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 10007

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 10007 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Aleksa Meris Rego Conde Nast 1 World Trade Ctr Fl 26, New York, NY 10007-0090 2019
Trusha Patel Goffe Jeff Anderson & Associates, P.A. 52 Duane Street, 7th Floor, New York, NY 10007 2019
Rachel Lauren Ramirez-guest New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
Diana Calvario IEX Group, Inc. 3 World Trade Ctr Fl 58, New York, NY 10007-0042 2019
Zoe Ji Wilson Kuzmin & Associates, P.C. 225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-3001 2019
Igor Konstankevich Sobel Pevzner, LLC 30 Vesey St Fl 8, New York, NY 10007-4202 2019
Chanel Nicole Noblin The New York City Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
Namrata Sambasivarao Alla New York Supreme Court 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 2019
Jin Uk Kim U.S. DISTRICT COURT FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316 2019
Jonathan Fallon HIGH 5 GAMES, LLC 1 World Trade Center Fl 59, New York, NY 10007-0102 2019
Amanda H. Levine U.S Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Nathan D Yaffe Second circuit court of appeals 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Lauren Michelle Cirrito NYPD Legal Bureau 2 Lafayette St Fl 5, New York, NY 10007-1325 2019
Chanya K Sainvilus New York State Supreme Court 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 2019
Nicole Louise Hilliard THE NYC LAW DEPARTMENT 100 Church St Rm 5-168, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
Dallis Nicole Vargas C.T. Lee & Associates 225 Broadway Ste 3005, New York, NY 10007-3069 2019
Yekaterina Sapson NYC Law Department 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
Gary R. Schall WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140 2019
Lana Abramov New York Law School 305 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007-3624 2019
Leslie Bowman Arffa United States Court of Appeals 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Angelica Hong Nguyen United States District Court 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316 2019
Elizabeth Ashley Brasher Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich Street, 45th Floor, New York, NY 10007 2019
Richard Alexander Medina United States District Court for the Southern District of New York 500 Pearl Street, New York, NY 10007 2019
Yasong Niu New York City Conflicts of Interest Board 2 Lafayette St Ste 1010, New York, NY 10007-1324 2019
Paul Cicero Hurst Human Resources Administration 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007-5211 2019
Margiselle Estevez Carol L. Buell Law & Mediation, PLLC 11 Park Pl Ste 1104, New York, NY 10007-2856 2019
Nicole M. Kupupika Nationwide Mutual Insurance Company 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140 2019
Stephanie Michelle Vilella Alonso New York City Law Department 100 Church St Rm 3-190, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
Jennifer Sibel Ringewald New York City Office of Legal Affairs 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007-5211 2019
Leon Morabia Kossoff PLLC 217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007-2909 2019
Bruce Martin Gomez NYC Department of Buildings 280 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007-1868 2019
Yakov Michael Krayn Mooody's Analytics 250 Greenwich St Fl 51, New York, NY 10007-2111 2019
Gabriel Ross Newland Office of the Appellate Defender 11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007-2801 2019
Alexa Tyler Bordner New York State Supreme Court - New York County 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402 2019
Elina Solomonova Veyber Silverstein Properties 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich Street, 38th Floor, New York, NY 10007 2019
Samir H Doshi U.S. COURT OF APPEALS 40 Foley Sq Ste 2403, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Ada Irem Karacal Hawkins Dealfield & Wood LLP 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich St., 41st Floor, New York, NY 10007 2019
Roberto Bettega Fasulo, Braverman & DiMaggio LLP 225 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10007-3795 2019
David Alan Forrest Balestriere Fariello 225 Broadway Ste 2900, New York, NY 10007-3074 2019
Divya Acharya Nationwide Insurance 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140 2019
Nicholas Roger Werle WilmerHale LLP 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007 2019
Rhick Bose Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007-2277 2019
Lauren Elizabeth Phillips HONORABLE RICHARD J. SULLIVAN, US COURT OF APPEALS 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316 2019
Rebecca Leigh Pattiz THURGOOD MARSHALL UNITED STATES COURTHOUSE 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Ling Ding The Yerman Group, LLC 225 Broadway Ste 1700, New York, NY 10007-3001 2019
Lin Wang Law Offices of Yevgeny Samokhleb, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 1005, New York, NY 10007-1951 2019
Ryan Shalley Leonard WilmerHale 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140 2019
Bartlomiej Milewski ISHIMBAYEV LAW FIRM, P.C. 1 World Trade Ctr Ste 8500, New York, NY 10007-0103 2019
Sara Ann Maldonado WilmerHale 7 World Trade Center, 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007 2019
Simon Burr Kress Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP 250 Greenwich St Fl 45, New York, NY 10007-2166 2019
Maria Ortega-lobos New York City Housing Authority 250 Broadway Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-2516 2019
Joseph H Margolies HONORABLE DEBRA ANN LIVINGSTON 40 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Oliver Richard Katz NEW YORK LAW DEPARTMENT 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
John E. Gura Jr. UNITED STATES ATTORNEY'S OFFICE- S.D.N.Y. 86 Chambers St Fl3, New York, NY 10007-2632 2019
Ryan Kent Sila HONORABLE JESSE M. FURMAN 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Henry David Wainhouse United States District Court - Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq Rm 201, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Tristan Bisel Lindberg New York State Insurance Fund 199 Church St Fl 12-44, New York, NY 10007-1100 2019
Victoria Marie Phillips NEIL A. WEINRIB & ASSOCIATES 291 Broadway Fl 17, New York, NY 10007-1855 2019
Adam Foster Minchew United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Amanda Marie Lamothe-cadet CLERKING FOR THE HONORABLE ANDREW L, CARTER, JR. 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Cassandra Ann Mitchell WilmerHale 7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007-2277 2019
Kyra Macy Kaufman U.S. DISTRICT COURT FOR THE SOUTHERN DISTRICT OF NEW YORK 600 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007 2019
Colin M. Herd Harvard Law School 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Lisa Xuefei Jing U.S. DISTRICT COURT, S.D.N.Y 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Ismail Abdul-wali Sharif New York City Council 250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516 2018
Chanel Jeanine Hudson NEW YORK CITY LAW DEPARTMENT 100 Church St Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-2622 2018
Kayla N Arslanian Office of the Mayor 1 City Hall, New York, NY 10007-1298 2018
Shan Zhu Wang, Gao & Associates, P.C. 305 Broadway Ste 1000, New York, NY 10007-1149 2018
Lauren Danielle Gross Reza Pourmohammadi, P.C. 299 Broadway Ste 607, New York, NY 10007-1995 2019
Ara Sofia Chung RBL Partners 225 Broadway Ste 3005, New York, NY 10007-3069 2018
Ashima Talwar NYC LAW DEPARTMENT 100 Church St Rm 6-120, New York, NY 10007-2601 2019
Alexander Gordon Peerman United States District Court for the Southern District of New York 500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1312 2019
Chloe Cheng Law Office of Theodore Cox 325 Broadway, Suite 201, New York, NY 10007 2019
Adam M Katz United States Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse, 40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007 2019
Samantha Jo Pallini New York City Law Department 100 Church St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-2616 2019
Max Harris Siegel U.S. Court of Appeals for the Second Circuit 500 Pearl Street, Chambers 2520, New York, NY 10007 2019
Nora Boujida Nationwide 250 Greenwich St Fl 37, New York, NY 10007-2140 2019
Alexandra Julia Widas U.S. District Court of the Southern District of New York 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2019
Russell Ford Rennie Chambers of Judge Jesse M. Furman - New York, NY 40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502 2018
Selena Angelica Motley NYC Department of Social Services 150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007-5211 2018
Jessica Wan Ting Eng The Bank of New York Mellon 240 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2163 2018
Gaelle Martialle Schmidt KULIK LAW FIRM, P.C 305 Broadway Ste 300, New York, NY 10007-3624 2018
Derek J. Venezia Law Office of Sokolski & Zekaria, P.C. 305 Broadway Ste 1004, New York, NY 10007-1260 2018
Julie Menin NYC LAW DEPT, OFFICE OF THE CORPORATION COUNSEL 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2018
Michael Gaston Levario NYC Mayor's Office of Appointments 253 Broadway, Fifth Floor, New York, NY 10007 2018
Theodore Eby Becker New York City Law Department - Office of the Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2018
Joshua Michael Mitts New York City Office of the Corporation Counsel 100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601 2018
Cory Jordan Krasnoff Conde Nast Entertainment 1 World Trade Center, 22nd Floor, New York, NY 10007 2018
Daniel Francis Collins NEW YORK CITY COUNCIL, LEGISLATIVE DIVISION, BILL DRAFTING UNIT 250 Broadway 14th Fl, New York, NY 10007-2516 2018
Kenneth Andrew Brady WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE AND DORR LLP 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140 2019
Anjelica Grace Sarmiento CHAMBERS OF THE HONORABLE JAMES COTT 500 Pearl St Rm 1360, New York, NY 10007-1316 2018
Martin Ahm Kim NYC Mayor's Office of Immigrant Affairs 253 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-2300 2018
Micah W. J. Smith U.S. DEPT. OF JUSTICE, U.S. ATTORNEY'S OFFICE, SDNY 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701 2018
Trocon Eddie Williams Williams, LLP 250 Greenwich St Fl 46, New York, NY 10007-2337 2018
Brenda Ann Mckinney New York City Council 250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-2516 2018
Olga E Musayev WilmerHale 250 Greenwich St Fl 45, New York, NY 10007-2166 2018
Brett Thomas Atanasio WILMER CUTLER PICKERING HALE & DORR LLP 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007-2140 2018
Tequan Jones NYC DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SERVICES 150 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2366 2018
Kevin Andrew Potter Cohen, Frankel & Ruggiero LLP 20 Vesey St Ste 1200, New York, NY 10007-2913 2018
Alexandra Rivkah Elias Dealy Silberstein & Braverman, LLP 225 Broadway Ste 1405, New York, NY 10007-3768 2018