New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 10011

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 10011 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Zachary Vincent Zagger Law360 111 W 19th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10011-4166 2018
Katayoon Tayebi COMPASS 90 5th Ave, New York, NY 10011-7629 2018
Hannah Elisabeth Walker Sylvia Rivera Law Project 147 West 24 St., 5th Floor, New York, NY 10011 2018
Matthew Albert Aizenstadt FILMNATION ENTERTAINMENT 150 W 22nd St 9th Fl, New York, NY 10011-6556 2018
Diana Diaz ARGO REAL ESTATE LLC 50 W 17th St 7th Fl, New York, NY 10011-5702 2018
Joya Claire Sonnenfeldt NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCIL 40 W 20th St 11th Fl, New York, NY 10011-4231 2018
Jessica Ann Caruso Local 237-Legal Services Plan 216 W 14th St, New York, NY 10011-7201 2018
Andrew Robert Lehmann MINTZ GROUP 110 5th Ave, New York, NY 10011-5614 2018
Marie Barnes Hahn SEIU LOCAL 32 BJ 25 W. 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4677 2018
Elie Harrison Weiss WEWORK 115 W. 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4113 2018
Rhidaya Shodhan Trivedi LAW OFFICE OF RONALD L. KUBY 119 W 23rd St, Ste 900, New York, NY 10011-6342 2018
Kimneeta Kaur Larizadeh VIMEO, INC. 555 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-2822 2017
Tobias Samuel Stein AMINO APPS 6 W 18th St, 3rd Fl, New York, NY 10011-4639 2018
Mynda Rae Krato FILMNATION ENTERTAINMENT 150 W 22nd St, New York, NY 10011-2421 2017
Courtney Lauren Allen LEVY RATNER P.C. 80 8th Ave, 8th Fl, New York, NY 10011-7175 2017
Michael Oxford Chen Google LLC 111 8th Ave, New York, NY 10011-5201 2017
Jonah Levinsohn Diamond THE LAW OFFICE OF FRED LICHTMACHER P.C. 116 W 23rd St, Ste 500, New York, NY 10011-2599 2017
Rukiye Fusun Oygar WeWork 115 W 18th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10011-4113 2017
Sei Young Pyo SYLVIA RIVERA LAW PROJECT 147 W 24th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10011-1911 2017
Peter Andrew Meischeid YouTube Music 75 9th Ave Fl 5, New York, NY 10011-7076 2017
Daniel Nathan Carpenter-gold Natural Resources Defense Council 40 W 20th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10011-4231 2017
Gabriel Jackson Daly Natural Resources Defense Council 40 W 20th St, New York, NY 10011-4211 2017
Aaron Phillip Krowne AARON KROWNE PLLC 511 Avenue of The Americas # 936, New York, NY 10011-8436 2017
Samantha Joh Kwartler WEWORK 115 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4113 2017
Marie Anne Duarte Cabral LEVY RATNER PC 80 8th Ave 8th Fl, New York, NY 10011-7175 2017
Anuj Gupta MASHABLE, INC. 114 5th Ave, New York, NY 10011-5604 2017
Ingrid Irene Nava SEIU LOCAL 32BJ 25 W. 18th St., New York, NY 10011-4677 2017
Adrian Nunez ULTRA MUSIC 235 W 23rd Street, New York, NY 10011-2302 2017
Aaron Brandon Marks UMA EDUCATION, INC. 26 W. 17th Street 4th Floor, New York, NY 10011-5718 2017
Maria Catalina Carmona Bernal SPOTIFY USA INC. 45 West 18th St., 7th Floor, New York, NY 10011-4655 2017
Monera Mohamed Seliem Building Services 32BJ Legal Fund 25 W 18th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-4676 2016
Kaitlin Amanda Morrison NRDC 40 W 20th St, New York, NY 10011-4211 2016
Jeremy Michael Roe ANHEUSER-BUSCH COMPANIES, LLC 125 W 24th St Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-1901 2016
Kellen Carter ARK Investment Management LLC 155 W 19th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10011-4121 2016
Yuxi Tian GOOGLE FIBER 111 8th Ave, New York, NY 10011-5201 2016
Jessica Isa Apter LEVY RATNER, P.C. 80 8th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-7175 2016
Margaret T. Hsieh NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCIL, INC. 40 W 20th St, New York, NY 10011-4211 2016
Diana I. Doss Teamsters, Local 237 216 W 14th St, New York, NY 10011-7201 2016
Courtney Eryn Cannon FilmNation Entertainment 150 W 22nd St Fl 9, New York, NY 10011-6556 2016
Daniel William Schulman MILK STUDIOS 450 W 15th St Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-7097 2015
Kelly Elizabeth Kalahar WALDMAN, KALAHAR & ASSOCIATES, PLLC 130 7th Avenue, Suite 244, New York, NY 10011-1803 2015
Ann De Ametller Stillman WEWORK 115 W 18th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-4113 2015
Ruth Edwina O'farrell MLB ADVANCED MEDIA L.P., 75 9th Ave, New York, NY 10011-7006 2015
Sarah Elizabeth Henderson SPOTIFY USA, INC. 45 W 18th St Fl 7, New York, NY 10011-4655 2015
Thomas Isaac Maher Gottheil Service Employees International Union Local 32BJ 25 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4677 2015
Shakera Ebanks Local 237 Legal Services Plan 216 W 14th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-7201 2015
Talia Cohen Knotel 33 W 17th St, New York, NY 10011-5511 2015
Aleksandr Lowenthal Felstiner LEVY RATNER, PC 80 8th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-7175 2015
Cass Dahlia Matthews GOOGLE INC. 76 9th Ave Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-5225 2015
Zahyr Koro-ranae Lauren SYLVIA RIVERA LAW PROJECT 147 W. 24th St., New York, NY 10011-1911 2015
Alvin Yu Hin Cheung JSD PROGRAM, NYU SCHOOL OF LAW 22 Washington Sq N, New York, NY 10011-9108 2015
Kevin Lee TEIGLAND-HUNT LLP 127 W. 24th Street, Apt. 4, New York, NY 10011-1914 2015
Julie L. Cantor Urban Compass, Inc. d/b/a Compass 90 5th Ave Fl 3, New York, NY 10011-7624 2015
Danielle Lynn Black Zillow Group 130 5th Ave, New York, NY 10011-4306 2015
Maliheh Zare NYU SCHOOL OF LAW 22 Washington Sq N, New York, NY 10011-9108 2015
Bryana Lauren Turner TURNER DIVORCE MEDIATION, P.C. 116 W 23rd St Ste 500 # 576, New York, NY 10011-2599 2015
Giuseppe Maria Antonello Scaravilli Gray, PLLC 119 W 24th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-1913 2015
Emily Love Willborn New Fortress Energy 111 W 19th St Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-4115 2015
Daniel Michael Diamond GPB Capital 535 W 24th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-1140 2015
Ethan Rodkin NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCIL 40 W. 20th St., New York, NY 10011-4211 2015
Srabone Monir Building Service 32B-J Legal Services Fund 25 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4677 2015
Aleah Rose Vickers VIMEO, INC 555 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-2822 2015
Cesarina Del Carmen Pena Trabous Building Service 32BJ Legal Services Fund 25 W 18th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-4676 2014
Hargun Singh Khanna Urban Compass, Inc. 90 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-7629 2015
Julie Novas Callen Lorde Community Health Center 356 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4401 2014
Allyson Evelyn Planders Del Posto 85 10th Ave, New York, NY 10011-4725 2014
Issar Birger QUINN EMANUEL URQUHART & SULLIVAN, LLP 51 Madison Ave., 22nd Fl., New York, NY 10011 2014
Nicholas Frederick GPB Capital Holdings, LLC 535 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011-1140 2014
Zachary Beck Safir 222 W 14th St Ste 6a, New York, NY 10011-7200 2014
Adeola Omotunde Oyelola Greenhouse Software, Inc. 18 W 18th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10011-4651 2014
James Rankin Cowan Iii BUSINESS INSIDER 150 5th Ave., 8th Fl., New York, NY 10011-4311 2014
Kristen Jennifer Greeley BAMTECH MEDIA 75 9th Ave Fl 6, New York, NY 10011-7006 2014
Joseph Anthony Piscina WeWork Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St Fl 2, New York, NY 10011-4113 2014
Calvin Wang Anheuser-Busch Companies, LLC 125 W 24th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10011-1901 2014
Lynley Jane Reilly Anheuser-Busch, LLC 125 W 24th St, New York, NY 10011-1901 2014
Darya Zuravicky Pollack COMPASS 90 5th Ave Fl 3, New York, NY 10011-7624 2014
Erica Marie Rodriguez WeWork Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St Apt 2508, New York, NY 10011-4113 2014
Christopher Lee Martin Jr. WeWork Companies Inc. 115 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4113 2014
Josef Kwameh Iheanyi Mensah Mark L. Lubelsky and Associates 123 W. 18th St. Eighth Floor, Mark L. Lubelsky and Associates, New York, NY 10011 2014
Dylan William Sherwood Goldman Sachs, & Co. 200 W 15th St Fl 344.4b, New York, NY 10011-6658 2014
Peter Douglas Kauffman Relay Graduate School of Education 40 W 20th St Fl 7, New York, NY 10011-4262 2014
Craig Ian Salm Grayscale Investments, LLC 636 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10011-4228 2014
Kyle Patrick Sennish The Corcoran Group 218 W 18th St Fl 6, New York, NY 10011-4566 2014
Travis Lederer Scher Digital Currency Group 636 Avenue of The Americas Fl 3, New York, NY 10011-4228 2014
Alexandra Michelle Jiga First Look Media 114 5th Ave Fl 18, New York, NY 10011-5668 2014
Peter Nicholas Chiaro Templum Inc. 437 W 16th St Fl 5, New York, NY 10011-5840 2014
Daniel Brian Shindle Urban Compass, Inc. 90 5th Ave Fl 3, New York, NY 10011-7624 2014
Alexander Javelly Left/Right, LLC 39 W 19th St Fl 9, New York, NY 10011-4260 2014
Sara E. Imperiale NATURAL RESOURCES DEFENSE COUNCIL - NRDC 40 W 20th St Fl 11, New York, NY 10011-4231 2014
Alyssa Marie Soto Compass 90 5th Ave Fl 8, New York, NY 10011-7629 2013
Marina Andrea Warner The Warner Firm 115 W 18th St Fl 2, New York, NY 10011-4113 2013
Yasmin Marisol Gamboa Tutor.com 555 W 18th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-2822 2013
Christina Fernandez Building Service Local 32BJ 25 W 18th St Fl 4, New York, NY 10011-4676 2013
Brittany Hanlon Rawlings LAW OFFICE OF BRITTANY RAWLINGS, P.A. 315 W 21st St Apt 5c, New York, NY 10011-3009 2013
Beverly Callaway Wilson DineInFresh, Inc. (d/b/a Plated) 111 W 19th St Fl 3, New York, NY 10011-4115 2013
Adam Friedlander 450 W 17th St, New York, NY 10011-5811 2013
Alexis Lee Tucker Netflix, Inc. 245 W 17th St Fl 10, New York, NY 10011-5372 2013
Jane Cherie Gish ANN GISH 4 W. 20th Street, New York, NY 10011-4203 2013
Jessica Gale Meiselman CH Media 555 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-2822 2012
Kate Nelson Harper WEWORK MANAGEMENT LLC 115 W 18th St, New York, NY 10011-4113 2013