New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 10036

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 10036 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Salley Chung Hyun Kim Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Maraiya Symone Hakeem Pryor Cashman LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
Kimberly Lara Goldman Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 27, New York, NY 10036-6797
Richard Todd Swanson AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036-6728
Aiman Tariq Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-6797
Thais Torres Furtado Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6527
Giancarlo Ruscio Torys LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas Fl 23, New York, NY 10036-7703
Kim Ton-that Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036-6728
Carl Anton Rosebush Mazurek Proskauer Rose 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6600
Chloe Lola Nancy Baldwin Steptoe & Johnson LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-7703
Jun Hyuk Hong KNOBBE MARTENS OLSON & BEAR 1133 Avenue of The Americas Ste 362130, New York, NY 10036-6710
Sandra Ruth Lewitz Sandra Lewitz 1 Bryant Park, New York, NY 10036-6728
Russell Ethan Barnwell Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Steven Leo Miller KING & SPALDING LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2601
Callie Elaine Wells Oriente Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLC 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
Anthony Jannotta COOLEY LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-7703
Jan Oeking Reiss&Preuss LLP 200 W 41st St Fl 20, New York, NY 10036-7209
Weiyu Li jun wang and associates 1560 Broadway Ste 1100, New York, NY 10036-2516
Erensu Altan Nixon Peabody LLP 55 W 46th St, New York, NY 10036-4276
Katherine Nazira Shorey Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-6797
William Todd Holleman KING & SPALDING 1185 6th Ave 34th Fl, New York, NY 10036-2603
Justin Buford Stone EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND US LLP 1114 Avenue of The Americas 40th Fl., New York, NY 10036-7703
Canel Trouillot Eversheds Sutherland 1114 Avenue of The Americas Fl 40, New York, NY 10036-7703
Sarah Gabrielle Hartman BROWN RUDNICK LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
Guilherme Smolarek De Barros Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas Fl 28, New York, NY 10036-6797
Ross Gabriel Peyser Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2714
Isaiah Michael Hunter ERNST & YOUNG LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6527
Shelina Kurwa Proskauer Rose LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6600
Donald Maurice O'day Ii PROSKAUER ROSE LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6600
Michael John Vatcher Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2714
David C Mazzuca Ernst and Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6527
Xue Luan DAI & ASSOCIATES P.C. 1500 Broadway Ste 2200, New York, NY 10036-4052
Lea Nicolas Nehmeh SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Ashley Paige Grolig SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Jonaki Mala Singh Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP 1177 6th Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Shoichiro Kajinami Pillsbury Winthrop Shaw Pittman LLP 1540 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10036-4083
Jose Orlando Santana ARRUFAT GARCIA PLLC 130 W 42nd St Ste 1002, New York, NY 10036-7906
Brandon Lloyd Johnson SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Sundiata Evan Maher Sidibe SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Tanvi Rajesh Mirani Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler LLP 1133 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-6710
Sarah Forman Blumenthal Ropes & Gray 1211 Avenue of The Americas Fl 39, New York, NY 10036-8701
Donna Maher Farag Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Mariel Ann Echemendia Proskauer Rose LLP Eleven Times Square, Room 2524a, New York, NY 10036
Nathaniel Simmons Nicholas Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Christine Mclellan Skadden Arps Slate Meagher Flom & Affiliates 4 Times Sq Fl 30, New York, NY 10036-6518
Kathie Soroka NIXON PEABODY LLP 55 W 46th St, New York, NY 10036-4276
Matthew Terrill Lee DAY PITNEY LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
Austin Mcleod Proskauer 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6600
Mihai Morar DECHERT LLP 1095 6th Ave 30th Fl, New York, NY 10036-6797
Cho Rong Park KING & SPALDING LLP 1185 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2601
Jessica Elbaz MORGAN STANLEY 1585 Broadway, New York, NY 10036-8200
Tianyang Wang Ernst & Young LLP 5 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6527
Mmachukwu Helisita Afoaku Egan Nelson LLP 311 W 43rd St Fl 12, New York, NY 10036-6004
Michael Anthony Lyndon-james Ashurst LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
Alyssa Louise Paddock Day Pitney LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524
Danielle Kristen Bradley PILLSBURY WINTHROP SHAW PITTMAN LLP 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036-4039
Alaina Rose Heine Dechert LLP 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-6797
Tatiana Eugenia Gutierrez NIXON PEABODY LLP 55 W 46th St, Tower 46, New York, NY 10036
Parker Evan Lacoste Dechert LLP 3 Bryant Park, 1095 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036
Joshua Michael Brandman Andersen Tax LLC 1177 Avenue of The Americas Fl 18, New York, NY 10036-2714
Sahar Kamali SKADDAN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Neel Bipin Sheth PROSKAUER ROSE LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6600
Christine Shang Nixon Peabody 55 W 46th St Fl 24, New York, NY 10036-4276
Sydney Laskin Kipen FROSS ZELNICK LEHRMAN & ZISSU P.C. 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Jose Manuel Vivanco Letelier SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Carolyn Rose Mckenzie SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Nolan James Mahoney Franzino & Scher LLC 120 West 45th Street, Suite 2801, New York, NY 10036
Aaron Simons Lichter Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Tiffany Brook Lietz Brown Rudnick 7 Times Sq Fl 47, New York, NY 10036-6536
Daniel Herszberg Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Lisa Matsue Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
August Mandela Loiacono Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
David Petlah Ruttenberg AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP 1 Bryant Pk, New York, NY 10036-6728
Patrick C Chen AKIN GUMP STRAUSS HAUER & FELD LLP 1 Bryant Pk, New York, NY 10036-6728
Jonah Hirsh Wacholder Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler LLP 1133 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-6710
Nicholas Sutherland Bradley ROPES & GRAY LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Stephanie Jungeun Kim ROPES & GRAY LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Justin Eric Hebenstreit SKADDEN ARPS SLATE MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Carolina Hannah Sherrill Fraley SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Kelly Ann Jauregui Wueste MCKOOL SMITH P.C. 1 Bryant Park Fl 47, New York, NY 10036-6729
Polina Ivko Amineddoleh & Associates LLC 43 W 43rd St # 171, New York, NY 10036-7424
Jeffrey Burkam Himelson PROSKAUER ROSE LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-8299
Paul Alexander Skydel ANDERSEN TAX LLC 1177 Avenue of The Americas 18th Fl, New York, NY 10036-2714
Elina Savinetskaya PRYOR CASHMAN LLP 7 Times Sq 40th Fl, New York, NY 10036-6524
Benjamin Loomis Neuhaus Kramer Levin Naftalis and Frankel 1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-2714
Judith Ann Flumenbaum SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
James Patrick Mock PILLSBURG WINTHROP SHAW PITTMAN 1540 Broadway, New York, NY 10036-4039
Dmitriy Godunov Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom LLP 4 Times Sq Fl 45-112, New York, NY 10036-6518
Ani-rae Lovell Ropes & Gray LLP 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Kyung Ho Paik Ropes & Gray 1211 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY 10036-8701
Brandon Paul Mirda AMP-RITE ELECTRIC CO., INC. 1535 Broadway, New York, NY 10036-4077
Nour Mariam El-kebbi SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
Janice Jinyoung Lee PROSKAUER ROSE LLP 11 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6600
Ross Ericson Blau AXINN VELTROP & HARKRIDER LLP 114 W 47th St, New York, NY 10036-1510
Makala Mae Kaupalolo SKADDEN ARPS 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Emily Duffell Safko Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom 4 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6518
John Carl Jorgenson SKADDEN, ARPS, SLATE, MEAGHER & FLOM LLP 4 Times Sq., New York, NY 10036-6518
Trevor Sean Kilduff THOMSON REUTERS 3 Times Square, New York, NY 10036-6564
Kaitlyn Alisa Zacharias White and Williams LLP 7 Times Sq Fl 29, New York, NY 10036-6516
Richard C. Holm O'Melveny & Myers LLP 7 Times Sq, New York, NY 10036-6524