New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 12207

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 12207 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address
Sarah Ann Valis City of Albany 24 Eagle Street, City Hall, Room 106, Albany, NY 12207
Michael Brendan Katz NIXON PEABODY LLP 677 Broadway 10th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-2939
Briana Janel Brinson ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Gabriella Alexis Romero Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207-1508
Justin Paul Harrison NEW YORK CIVIL LIBERTIES UNION 41 State St. Ste 612, Albany, NY 12207-2828
Daniel Preston Cracco NEW YORK STATE, OFFICE OF THE HOMES & COMMUNITY RENEWAL 3840 State St, Hampton Plz, Albany, NY 12207
Ketienne Marieanne Telemaque PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste. M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843
Noah Aaron Rosenblum NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Tess Margaret Mclaughlin NYS COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Brittany Nicole Cross MAGUIRE CARDONA PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203
Sara Marie Mendicino DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001
James Anthony Bartosik Jr. MAGUIRE CARDONA, P.C. 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203
Trevor Jacob Halsey NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Kara Elizabeth Paulsen NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION 625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2942
Katie Louise Birchenough COUCH WHITE, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2842
Amanda Jean Auricchio COUCH WHITE, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2842
Kelsey Lynn Hanson HARRIS BEACH PLLC 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989
Janelle Arlene Pelli Northern District of New York, Honorable Mae D'Agostino James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse, 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207
Alyssa Jean Galea DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001
Brian Daniel Deinhart COOPER ERVING & SAVAGE LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844
Rohmah Ashraf Javed PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843
Andrew Zhi-yong Ko O'Connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527
Bryan Patrick Bessette NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Steven Edwin Mach Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Jessica Anne Vogele NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Matthew Edward Minniefield NYS COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Angelica Kang City of Albany, Department of Law City Hall, Room 106, 24 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207
Henry Kohji Parr Hon. Jenny Rivera 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Michael Patrick Mcgeown-walker OFFICE OF THE FEDERAL PUBLIC DEFENDER 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844
Sandra Marie Calhoun Albany County Office of the Public Defender 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203
Mishka Anne Woodley SHENKER RUSSO CLARK LLP 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649
Vanessa Marie Rodriguez Office of New York State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027
Andrew Jordan Matott U.S. District Court for the Northern District of New York James T. Foley Courthouse, 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-1508
Glenna Maire Morgan HINMAN STRAUB, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649
Eric William Dyer BARCLAY DAMON LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Sara Luz Estela COURT OF APPEALS OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Christine Danielle Mcclellan Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843
Chase R. Evans CANNON HEYMAN & WEISS, LLP 54 State St, 5th Floor, Albany, NY 12207-2527
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS OFFICE OF TEMPORARY & DISABILITY ASSISTANCE 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847
Javier Jose Mendez Rodriguez Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207-1538
Imran Moses Dar NYS BOARD OF ELECTIONS: DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEMENT 40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729
Lauren Rose Eversley JAMES T. FOLEY COURTHOUSE 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Ryan James Coyne McNamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2998
Richard Curtiss White U.S. DISTRICT CT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY, HON. MAE A. D'AGOSTINO 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Kellan Burton Potts O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540
Michael Immanuel Fiske DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001
John Brian Chiaramonte NEW YORK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1538
James John Wisniewski NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS - CENTRAL LEGAL RESEARCH STAFF 20 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Salvatore A. Russo Office of the Albany County Public Defender 60 S Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-5008
Alec Anthony Webley NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski ALBANY CO. DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St., 4th Floor, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Cody James Casullo The Wagoner Firm PLLC 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207-1646
Emily Amanda Schultz ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Collin Francis D'arcy ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Chrisiant Bracken PRISONERS LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843
J'naia Lenore Boyd NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Dana Michelle Bessette SNEERINGER MANAHAN PROVOST REDGRAVE 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2105
Sally Kolwaite Bratten New York Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002
Kerri Tily HINMAN STRAUB P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649
Alyssa Brianne Heller Albany County Office of the Public Defender 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203
Anthony Freund Baer DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001
Tyler Whitney Wolcott READ AND LANIADO, LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1901
Kevin Mcdonald Cannizzaro Majority Counsel for the Albany County Legislature 112 State St Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2005
Courtney L. Alpert O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540
Rebecca Danielle Maller New York Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Jeneeta Carnella O'connor THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826
Alina May Buccella NYS Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Max Thomas Lindsey U.S. DISTRICT COURT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Sarah Michele Coligan LIPPES MATHIAS WEXLER FRIEDMAN LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207-2500
Justin Jonathan Fung COUCH WHITE LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2708
Joseph R. Williams COPPS DIPAOLA SILVERMAN, PLLC 126 State St 6th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-1637
Caitlin Elise Stephen NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION-OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207-2942
Brett Daniel French COOPER ERVING & SAVAGE LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2797
Jamie Dughi Hogenkamp BARCLAY DAMON LLP 80 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-2505
Christine Donovan Bub U.S. District Court for the Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936
Gregory Taylor Myers LIPPES MATHIAS WEXLER FRIEDMAN LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207-2500
Jessica Leigh Sorrendino STATE OF NEW YORK OFFICE OF THE STATE COMPTROLLER 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027
Melisande Hadley Johnson Warren New York State Court of Appeals 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009
Charles Paul Pensabene State University of New York 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2978
Elise Rose Friello ALBANY COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF LAW 112 State St Ste 600, Albany, NY 12207-2005
Julie Mae Gondar CURRAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427
Trey Thomas Kingston City of Albany 24 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1907
Alexis Elizabeth Kim NIXON PEABODY LLP 677 Broadway 10th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-2939
Elliot Aaron Hallak HARRIS BEACH PLLC 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989
Alexandra Cree Davis LEMERY GREISLER LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207-1538
Ryan Mark Williams THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF NY 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826
Yuriy Konstantinovich Pereyaslavskiy Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843
Thomas James Richards Jr. New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002
Jenna Christine Smith BOIES SCHILLER FLEXNER LLP 30 S. Pearl St. 11th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-3427
Grace Elizabeth Mellen Office of the State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027
Michael Lee Goldstein ALBANY COUNTY ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 112 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-2005
Madalyn Rosa Dethomasis ALBANY COUNTY OFFICE OF THE PUBLIC DEFENDER 60 South Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207-1508
Nicholas Vincent Brdar Aeon Nexus Corporation 138 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1606
Connor James Croston HINMAN STRAUB P.C. 121 State Street, Albany, NY 12207-1649
Mark Andrew Singer BOIES, SCHILLER AND FLEXNER LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427
Itai Ben Shalom Ben Shalom Law, PLLC 90 State St Ofc 40, Albany, NY 12207-1716
Michael Christian Wetmore ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207-2115
Devlyn Colleen Tedesco Couch White 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2708
William Manabu Lemon BARCLAY DAMON LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541
Megan Thibedeau Williams Disability Rights New York 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001