New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 12207

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 12207 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Anthony Gregory Cove The Wagoner Firm PLLC 150 State St Ste 504, Albany, NY 12207-1646 2019
Emily Elizabeth Keable Gleason, Dunn, Walsh & O'Shea 40 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1524 2019
Dena Marie Defazio Barclay Damon LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541 2019
Anthony Enrico Bargnesi Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP 54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527 2019
Mary Slattery Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207-2855 2019
Cylas Romaine Martell-crawford Malkin & Ross 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541 2019
Ryan James Murphy Albany County District Attorney 6 Lodge St Rm 401, Albany, NY 12207-2111 2018
Ashley Marie Solowan Jackson Lewis P.C. 677 Broadway Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2989 2019
Marissa Catherine Schatzel Albany County District Attorney's Office 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115 2018
Sarah Ann Valis City of Albany 24 Eagle Street, City Hall, Room 106, Albany, NY 12207 2018
Michael Brendan Katz NIXON PEABODY LLP 677 Broadway 10th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-2939 2018
Gabriella Alexis Romero Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St Ste 4, Albany, NY 12207-1508 2018
Justin Paul Harrison NEW YORK CIVIL LIBERTIES UNION 41 State St. Ste 612, Albany, NY 12207-2828 2018
Daniel Preston Cracco NEW YORK STATE, OFFICE OF THE HOMES & COMMUNITY RENEWAL 3840 State St, Hampton Plz, Albany, NY 12207 2018
Ketienne Marieanne Telemaque PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste. M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843 2018
Noah Aaron Rosenblum NEW YORK STATE COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2018
Tess Margaret Mclaughlin NYS COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2018
Brittany Nicole Cross MAGUIRE CARDONA PC 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2018
Sara Marie Mendicino DISABILITY RIGHTS NEW YORK 725 Broadway Ste 450, Albany, NY 12207-5001 2018
James Anthony Bartosik Jr. MAGUIRE CARDONA, P.C. 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2018
Trevor Jacob Halsey NEW YORK COURT OF APPEALS 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2018
Victor Sean Leung CORNELL LAW SCHOOL 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936 2018
Katie Louise Birchenough COUCH WHITE, LLP 540 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2842 2018
Kelsey Lynn Hanson HARRIS BEACH PLLC 677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989 2018
Janelle Arlene Pelli Northern District of New York, Honorable Mae D'Agostino James T. Foley U.S. Courthouse, 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207 2018
Brian Daniel Deinhart COOPER ERVING & SAVAGE LLP 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844 2018
Rohmah Ashraf Javed PRISONERS' LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St, Ste M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843 2018
Andrew Zhi-yong Ko O'Connell & Aronowitz 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527 2018
Steven Edwin Mach Barclay Damon, LLP 80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541 2018
Angelica Kang City of Albany, Department of Law City Hall, Room 106, 24 Eagle Street, Albany, NY 12207 2017
Henry Kohji Parr Hon. Jenny Rivera 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2017
Michael Patrick Mcgeown-walker OFFICE OF THE FEDERAL PUBLIC DEFENDER 39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844 2017
Sandra Marie Calhoun Albany County Office of the Public Defender 30 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2017
Mishka Anne Woodley SHENKER RUSSO CLARK LLP 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649 2017
Vanessa Marie Louttit Office of New York State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027 2017
Andrew Jordan Matott U.S. District Court for the Northern District of New York James T. Foley Courthouse, 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-1508 2017
Glenna Maire Morgan HINMAN STRAUB, P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649 2017
Sara Luz Estela COURT OF APPEALS OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2017
Chase R. Evans CANNON HEYMAN & WEISS, LLP 54 State St, Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527 2017
Joseph Christopher Mazza NYS OFFICE OF TEMPORARY & DISABILITY ASSISTANCE 40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847 2017
Javier Jose Mendez Rodriguez Lemery Greisler, LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207-1538 2017
Bria J.m. Cunningham Couch White, LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2708 2017
Imran Moses Dar NYS BOARD OF ELECTIONS: DIVISION OF ELECTION LAW ENFORCEMENT 40 N Pearl St, Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729 2017
Lauren Rose Eversley JAMES T. FOLEY COURTHOUSE 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936 2017
Ryan James Coyne McNamee Lochner P.C. 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2998 2017
Richard Curtiss White U.S. DISTRICT CT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY, HON. MAE A. D'AGOSTINO 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936 2017
Kellan Burton Potts O'CONNELL & ARONOWITZ 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540 2017
John Brian Chiaramonte NEW YORK BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 50 Beaver St, Albany, NY 12207-1538 2017
Salvatore A. Russo Office of the Albany County Public Defender 60 S Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-5008 2017
Deanna Marie Cucharale MCNAMEE LOCHNER, PC 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2998 2017
Bryanne Nicole Perlanski ALBANY CO. DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-2115 2016
Collin Francis D'arcy ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY 6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115 2016
Chrisiant Bracken PRISONERS LEGAL SERVICES OF NEW YORK 41 State St Suite M112, Albany, NY 12207-2843 2016
Elizabeth Bryant Yoquinto Maguire Cardona 22 Clinton Ave, Albany, NY 12207-2203 2016
Dana Michelle Bessette SNEERINGER MANAHAN PROVOST REDGRAVE 50 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2105 2016
Sally Kolwaite Bratten New York Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002 2016
Kerri Tily HINMAN STRAUB P.C. 121 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1649 2016
Tyler Whitney Wolcott READ AND LANIADO, LLP 25 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1901 2016
Kevin Mcdonald Cannizzaro Majority Counsel for the Albany County Legislature 112 State St Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2005 2016
Jeneeta Carnella O'connor THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826 2016
Max Thomas Lindsey U.S. DISTRICT COURT, NORTHERN DISTRICT OF NY 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936 2016
Sarah Michele Coligan LIPPES MATHIAS WEXLER FRIEDMAN LLP 54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207-2500 2016
Justin Jonathan Fung COUCH WHITE LLP 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2708 2016
Joseph R. Williams COPPS DIPAOLA SILVERMAN, PLLC 126 State St 6th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-1637 2016
Caitlin Elise Stephen NYS DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION-OFFICE OF GENERAL COUNSEL 625 Broadway Fl 14, Albany, NY 12207-2942 2016
Jamie Dughi Hogenkamp BARCLAY DAMON LLP 80 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-2505 2016
Christine Donovan Bub U.S. District Court for the Northern District of New York 445 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2936 2016
Jessica Leigh Sorrendino STATE OF NEW YORK OFFICE OF THE STATE COMPTROLLER 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027 2016
Mary Theresa Connolly O'Connell & Aronowitz P.C. 54 State St Fl 9, Albany, NY 12207-2527 2016
Charles Paul Pensabene State University of New York 353 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2978 2016
Elise Rose Friello ALBANY COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF LAW 112 State St Ste 600, Albany, NY 12207-2005 2016
Julie Mae Gondar CURRAN WEALTH MANAGEMENT 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427 2016
Seamus Patrick Donnelly Albany County Public Defender's Office 60 S Pearl St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-5008 2016
Trey Thomas Kingston City of Albany 24 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1907 2015
Alexis Elizabeth Kim NIXON PEABODY LLP 677 Broadway Fl 10, Albany, NY 12207-2939 2016
Alexandra Cree Davis LEMERY GREISLER LLC 50 Beaver St Fl 2, Albany, NY 12207-1538 2015
Ryan Mark Williams THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF NY 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826 2015
Yuriy Konstantinovich Pereyaslavskiy Prisoners' Legal Services of New York 41 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2843 2015
Thomas James Richards Jr. New York State Bar Association 1 Elk St, Albany, NY 12207-1002 2015
Jenna Christine Smith BOIES SCHILLER FLEXNER LLP 30 S. Pearl St. 11th Fl, Albany, NY 12207-3427 2015
Grace Elizabeth Mellen Office of the State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027 2015
Michael Lee Goldstein ALBANY COUNTY ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 112 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-2005 2015
Madalyn Rosa Dethomasis ALBANY COUNTY OFFICE OF THE PUBLIC DEFENDER 60 South Pearl Street, Albany, NY 12207-1508 2015
Mark Andrew Singer BOIES, SCHILLER AND FLEXNER LLP 30 S Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-3427 2015
Itai Ben Shalom Ben Shalom Law, PLLC 90 State St Ofc 40, Albany, NY 12207-1716 2015
Michael Christian Wetmore ALBANY COUNTY DISTRICT ATTORNEY'S OFFICE 6 Lodge Street, Albany, NY 12207-2115 2015
Devlyn Colleen Tedesco Couch White 540 Broadway Fl 7, Albany, NY 12207-2708 2015
Andrew William Neidhardt New York State Office of the State Comptroller 110 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2027 2015
Oksana Vinchislavovna Golovina Golovina&Associates 15 Elk Street, Albany, NY 12207 2015
Mark Thomas Houston John W. Liguori, Jr., Esq., PLLC 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207-1707 2015
Rebecca Jane Gannon Chambers of Hon. Jenny Rivera 20 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1009 2015
Christopher Lee Ashley RESEARCH FOUNDATION FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITY OF NY 35 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2826 2015
Stephen Douglas Rosemarino MCNAMEE LOCHNER 677 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207-2998 2015
Kayla Marie Molinaro Copps DiPaola Silverman, PLLC 126 State St Fl 6, Albany, NY 12207-1637 2015
Katharine Jane Neer GREENBERG TRAURIG, LLP 54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540 2015
Alexandra Blaire Becker NOLAN & HELLER, LLP 39 N Pearl St Fl 3, Albany, NY 12207-2844 2015
Megan Nicole Sherman Manatt, Phelps & Phillips LLP 136 State St Ste 300, Albany, NY 12207-1610 2015
Matthew Michael Zapala U.S. BANKRUPTCY COURT 445 Broadway Ste 330, Albany, NY 12207-2925 2015
Tracy Lynn Connolly BROWN & WEINRAUB, PLLC 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-2853 2015
Jeffrey Allan Wothers NILES BARTON & WILMER LLP 90 State St Ste 700, Albany, NY 12207-1707 2015