New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 14810

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 14810 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Anna Marie Ciesla Steuben County District Attorney 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2020
William Adam Thew Mullen Associates Pllc 5 Gansevoort St, Bath, NY 14810-1610, United States of America 2020
Jessica Bennett Woodhouse Legal Assistance of Western New York 16 W William St, Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810-1531, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2018
Casandra Antoinette Foley Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. Po Box 272, 16 W William St, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States of America 2018
Danielle Ernestatia Bernard Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. Law Ny, Inc. 16 W William St, Bath, NY 14810-1531, United States of America 2018
Ellen Grace Van Cleave The Legal Aid Society of Rochester, Ny, Steuben County Office 10 Gansevoort St Ste 101, Bath, NY 14810-1679, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2017
Ashilee Kaye Dickinson Legal Assistance of Western New York Po Box 272, 16 W William St, Bath, NY 14810-0272, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2017
Jennifer Lynn Galvan Steuben County District Attorney's Office 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2017
Catherine Ann Von Hagn Joint & Von Hagn, LLP Po Box 346, 113 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810-0346, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2016
Drinald Vangjel Bilcari Steuben County 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2015
Elizabeth Oklevitch Mullen Associates Pllc 12 W Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1556, United States of America 2015
Casey Fitzpatrick Rogers Steuben County Public Defender 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2014
Sara A. Barefoot Nys Unified Court System Steuben Surrogate's Court, 13 E Pulteney Square, Bath, NY 14810-7920, United States of America 2013
Brittany Leigh Linder Chaffee & Linder, Pllc Po Box 428, 113 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810-0428, United States of America 2012
Aaron Isaiah Mullen Mullen Associates Pllc 12 West Pulteney Square, Po Box 551, Bath, NY 14810, United States of America 2011
Michelle Ann Cooke Public Defender's Office 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2010
David Aaron Kagle Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. 16 W William St, Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810-1531, United States of America 2009
Amanda Marie Chafee Steuben County District Attoryney 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2009
Craig Anthony Patrick Law Department 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2007
Ellen Rita Heidrick Legal Assistance of Western Ny, Inc. 16 West William St, Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States of America 2005
Jessica Marie Peaslee Steuben County Department of Social Services 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2004
Shawn Michael Sauro Steuben County Public Defender's Office 3 E Pulteney Sq Bldg 4, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2003
Scott Nicholas Fierro Steuben County Department of Social Services - Legal Unit 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2002
Jennifer K. Prossick County Attorney's Office 3 E. Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2002
Susan Marie Betzjitomir Law Firm of Susan Betzjitomir 1 Liberty St, Bath, NY 14810-1515, United States of America 2001
Byrum Wilson Cooper Jr Univ of Richmond 10 W Pulteney Sq Ste 101, Bath, NY 14810-1580, United States of America 1999
Travis James Barry Travis J. Barry, Esquire 226 Liberty St, Bath, NY 14810-1160, United States of America 1998
Sally Ann Madigan University of Miami 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1996
Vivian Clara Strache Judge Watches Chambers 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1993
Donald Stuart Thomson Steuben County Dss 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1992
Mark Schlechter Cole & Valkenburgh, P.C. Po Box 232, 7 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810-0232, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1992
Christine Valkenburgh Cole & Valkenburgh, PC 7 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810-1601, United States of America 1991
Alan Philip Reed Regent University 10 Gansevoort St Apt 201, Bath, NY 14810-1679, United States of America 1990
David Michael Crosby C/O Family Court Steuben County Courthouse 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1988
Danette E. Miller Hon. Philip J. Roche 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1988
Mary Hope M. Benedict Legal Aid Society of Rochester 10 Gansevoort St Ste 101, Bath, NY 14810-1679, United States of America 1987
William B. Joint Joint & Von Hagn, LLP 113 E Steuben St Ste 102, Po Box 346, Bath, NY 14810-1621, United States of America 1986
Amy Louise Christensen Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc 16 W William St, Po Box 272, Bath, NY 14810-1531, United States of America 1986
Philip Joseph Roche Steuben County - County Court 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1986
Chauncey Joseph Watches Hon. Chauncey Joseph Watches Steuben County Court Judge, 3 East Pulteney Sq., Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1985
Craig R. Snyder Seventh Judicial District 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1983
Patrick F. Mcallister Patrick F. Mcallister, Steuben County Surrogate Court Judge 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1982
Dale J. Clark Univ of Buffalo 7265 Coon Rd, Bath, NY 14810-7743, United States of America 1982
Karl V. Anderson Jr. Mullen Associates Pllc Po Box 551, 5 Gansevoort St, Bath, NY 14810-0551, United States of America 1972
Thomas James Stahr Thomas J Stahr Attorney At Law 7 W Morris St., P.o. Box 386, Bath, NY 14810-0386, United States of America 1979
John Kelly Mccarthy Mullen & Associates Po Box 551, Bath, NY 14810-0551, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1975
David Guy Wallace Steuben Country District Atty 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1978
Jeffrey Edward Squires Jeffrey E Squires Po Box 113, Bath, NY 14810-0113, United States of America 1980
Robert H. Plaskov Mullen Associates Pllc 12 Pulteney Square W., P O Box 366, Bath, NY 14810-1610, United States of America 1979
James Alan Davis Steuben County Public Defender 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 2010
Ruth Ann Chaffee Chaffee & Linder, Pllc Po Box 428, 113 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810-0428, United States of America 2009
Jacqueline Mohrman Steuben County Department of Social Services - Legal Unit 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1999
Brooks Thomas Baker Steuben County District Attorney 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1994
James H. Burns Cole & Valkenburgh, P.C. Po Box 232, Bath, NY 14810-0232, United States of America 1991
Kevin John Bambury Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. Po Box 272, 16 West William Street, Bath, NY 14810-0272, UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1989
James Patrick Miller Steuben County District Attorney 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1988
Brenda Smith Aston Ohio Northern 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1987
John C. Tunney Steuben County District Attorney's Office 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States of America 1971
Mark H. Wattenberg Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc. Po Box 272, 16 W William St, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States of America 1974