New York State Registered Attorneys
Zip 20001

Jurisdiction: New York State
Source: New York State, Office of Court Administration

This dataset includes 357 thousand attorneys registered with New York State, Office of Court Administration. Each attorney is registered with registration number, full name, company name and address, phone number, email, year admitted, etc.

Zip 20001 · Search Result

Name Company / Organization Address Admitted
Nathaniel Joseph Oppenheimer Covington & Burling LLP 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956 2019
Joseph Patrick Betteley Simpson Thacher & Bartlett 900 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5332 2019
Lindsay Beardsworth Meyer VENABLE LLP 600 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2019
Ira Brian Stup University of Michigan Law School 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5369 2019
Matthew Alexander Widmyer McDermott Will & Emery 500 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-1531 2018
Soohyun Choi District of Columbia Court of Appeals 430 E St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2767 2019
Thomas Rogers Mciver U.S. District Courts 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802 2018
Alexandra Julia Widas Covington & Burling One Citycenter, 850 Tenth St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2019
Mark Leonidovich Hanin Barrett Prettyman Courthouse 333 Constitution Ave. Nw, Room 3700, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Alison Jo Plenge NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP 799 9th St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Cristina Bellido Arizmendi Arnold & Porter 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5369 2018
Thomas Patrick Dematteo Department of Justice Antitrust Division 450 5th St Nw Ste 8700, Washington, DC 20001-2739 2018
Clare Angelyn Garvie Center on Privacy & Technology 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022 2018
Guilherme Baptista Schwartsmann Jones Day 51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2105 2018
Ariel Alyssa Rosenbaum COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 1 City Center, 850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Kelsey Jane Christensen U.S. Department of Labor 800 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-8000 2018
Emily Rebecca Chertoff U.S. COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Christopher Alan Pearson DLA PIPER LLP 550 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Daniel T. Nau District of Columbia Superior Court 410 E St Nw Ste 1700, Washington, DC 20001-2729 2018
Christina Gianna Mitropoulos Christina Mitropoulos 740 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3798 2018
Zarmina Panah TRANSPERFECT 700 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Alexander William Miller United States District Court for the District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802 2018
Andrew Christian Indorf COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 Tenth St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956 2018
Nicholas John Doyle Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP 901 New York Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4413 2018
Nelle Montgomery Seymour DEPT OF JUSTICE 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Michael Showalter UNITED STATES DISTRICT COURT FOR DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Janine Siran Balekdjian COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 10th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Jocelyn Antoine Berteaud U.S. District Court for the District of Columbia 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802 2018
Jungyong Park NEIGHBORHOOD LEGAL SERVICES PROGRAM 64 New York Ave. Ne Suite 180, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Saeeda Tremaine Joseph-charles SUPERIOR COURT OF THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Lizet Theodora Henrica Steele EVERSHEDS SUTHERLANDS (US) LLP 700 Sixth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Elizabeth Burnat Deutsch UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT 333 Constitution Ave., Washington, DC 20001 2018
Lani Elizabeth Lear SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT 900 G Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20001 2018
Zachary Grant Bannon UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE D.C. CIRCUIT 333 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Charli Josee Gibbs-tabler COVINGTON & BURLING LLP One City Center, 850 Tenth St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Stacy H. Kim MICROSOFT CORPORATION 901 K St Nw 11th Floor, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Christopher Michael Schafbuch DC COURTS 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Zeynep Elif Aksoy JONES DAY 51 Louisiana Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Rebecca Glaser Ross WASHINGTON D.C. COURT OF APPEALS 430 E Street N.w., Washington, DC 20001 2018
Chae Eun Lee PAUL HASTINGS LLP 875 15th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Abbey Lauren Silverman D.C. SUPREME COURT HONORABLE JUDGE CORDERO 500 Indiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Frances Theresa Socash DC SUPERIOR COURT 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Rachael Anne Stelly COMPUTER & COMMUNICATIONS INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION 25 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 300c, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Matthew John Bakios HOGAN LOVELLS US LLP 555 Thirteenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Meredith Helen Boerschlein FINNEGAN, HENDERSON, FARABOW, GARRETT, & DUNNER, LLP 901 New York Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Andrew Faulkner Kirtley D.C. TENANTS' RIGHTS CENTER 406 5th Street Nw, Suite 300, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Sydney Elizabeth Hargrove DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA SUPERIOR COURT 500 Indiana Ave, Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Daria Anne Kasparek JONES DAY 51 Louisiana Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Michelle Rebecca Seares COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 10th St Nw #639n, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Charles Edward Buker Iv COVINGTON & BURLING 850 10th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Daniel Brett Rosenzweig NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP 799 9th St Nw, Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Claire Marissa Dimario SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT LLP 900 G Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Hillary Susan Smith US DISTRICT COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802 2018
Elizabeth Jane Jonas D.C. COURT OF APPEALS, CHAMBERS OF THE HONORABLE ROY W. MCLEESE III 430 E St., Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Maia D'anna DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 20 Massachusetts Avenue Nw, 7th Floor, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Jamile Kadre FEDERAL COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION 445 12th Street Sw, 2-c221, Washington, DC 20001 2018
William Michael Bosch ARNOLD & PORTER KAYE SCHOLER LLP 601 Massachusetts Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001 2017
Alicia Anna Lee DC BAR PRO BONO CENTER 901 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3074 2017
Pooja P Shethji Outten & Golden LLP 601 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 200w, Washington, DC 20001-5370 2017
Lionel Andre MURPHY & MCGONIGLE, PC 1001 G Street, Nw, Seventh Floor, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Anahita Avestaei LAW OFFICE OF THOMAS WOODWARD 1001 G St, Nw Suite 800, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Margaret Forsyth Craib Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP 700 Sixth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Stephen Richard Shaw GOODWIN PROCTER LLP 901 New York Avenue Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Daniel William Nugent Eversheds Sutherland (US) LLP 700 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3980 2017
Brandon David Paroly BOARD OF VETERANS APPEALS, DEPARTMENT OF VETERANS AFFAIRS 425 I Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2018
Alexa Leann Gervasi QUINN EMANUEL URQUHART & SULLIVAN, LLP 777 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Maxwell William Horowitz UGA SCHOOL OF LAW 300 New Jersey Ave Nw Suite 900, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Alexander Michael Hokenson CADWALADER, WICKERSHAM & TAFT LLP 700 6th St Nw, 12th Floor, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Doron Oren Hindin COVINGTON & BURLING LLP 850 Tenth St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956 2017
Hilary Eva Albrecht Simpson Thacher & Bartlet LLP 900 G St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001-5334 2017
Talia Leigh Rosenberg SUPERIOR COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 500 Indiana Avenue, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Gani Kuseyri SALTZMAN & EVINCH, PLLC 1050 K Street Nw Suite 1150, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Kathleen Marie Konopka US DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 450 Fifth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Douglas Newcombe Eden DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA COURTS 500 Indiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Qiang Xue JONES DAY 51 Louisiana Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001 2017
Daniel Fife Hardcastle THE GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY 800 P St. Nw Ste. 208, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Jennifer Jaeseon Yun JENNER & BLOCK 1099 New York Ave #900, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Guillermo Santiago Christensen ICE MILLER LLP 20 F St Nw Ste 850, Washington, DC 20001-6709 2017
Kanwal Majeed NORTON ROSE FULBRIGHT US LLP 799 9th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Bria Michelle Adams EVERSHEDS SUTHERLAND US LLP 700 Sixth St. Nw Ste. 700, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Walter D. Clapp CADWALADER, WICKERSHAM & TAFT 700 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Ana Paula Luna Pino QUINN EMANUEL URQUHART & SULLIVAN 777 6th Street, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Rebecca Isabella Yergin U.S. DISTRICT COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 333 Constitution Avenue, Nw, Room 2010, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Elizabeth Mary Vasily GEORGETOWN LAW 111 F St Nw Ste 123, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Delisa Nicole Morris U.S. Dep't of Labor, Office of Inspector General (NextStep Technology) 200 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Ingrid Nicole Rosario YOUTH FOR UNDERSTANDING 641 S Street Nw, Suite 200, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Cierra Nicole Warren LATHAM & WATKINS LLP 555 11th St Nw #1000, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Kathryn Blythe Kushner U.S. DEPARTMENT OF JUSTICE 450 5th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Alice Aixin Wang U.S. DISTRICT COURT FOR THE DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 333 Constitution Ave Nw Rm 6309, Washington, DC 20001-2802 2017
Victor Alejandro Zapana UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Tiffanie Kit-ying Tam DECHERT LLP 1900 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Mark Austin Haddox SIMPSON THACHER & BARTLETT 900 G Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Jamin Koo COVINGTON & BURLING LLP One Citycenter, 850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Allison Leigh Mcguire QUINN EMANUEL URQUHART & SULLIVAN 777 6th St Nw 11th Floor, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Noah Max Lebowitz NIXON PEABODY LLP 799 9th St. Nw #500, Washington, DC 20001 2017
Maureen Jeanette Reed Department of Labor - Office of Administrative Law Judges 800 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-8000 2017
Jonathan Lev Backer Institute for Constitutional Adovcacy and Protection 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022 2016
Cathy Meng Lian CADWALADER, WICKERSHAM & TAFT LLP 700 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3980 2016
Joseph Anthony Caneco Georgetown University Law Center 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022 2017
Yoonhee Gloria Park United States Court of Appeals for the District of Columbia Circuit 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802 2017