System for Award Management (SAM) Entities
Washington

Jurisdiction: United States
Source: System for Award Management (SAM)

This dataset includes 670 thousands business entities registered with the System for Award Management (SAM), General Services Administration. Each entity is registered with DUNS ID, business name, location, point of contacts, business types, etc.

WASHINGTON · Search Result

Entity Name Office Address Contact Officer Registration Date
Tobias Wofford 1736 Columbia Rd Nw Apt 110, Washington, DC 20009 Tobias Wofford 20210630
Network for Developing Conscious Communities 28 46th Pl Ne, Washington, DC 20019 Ron Hantz 20210630
Eihr · Educators Institute for Human Rights, Inc. 1301 K St Nw Ste 300w, Washington, DC 20005 Kate English 20210629
Regrab Media · Barger, Glen 1364 Parkwood Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20010 Sara Barger 20210629
Direct Care Home Health Services LLC 7600 Georgia Ave Nw Ste 323, Washington, DC 20012 Tawanda Makubika 20210629
Washington Center for Equitable Growth, Inc. · Washington Center for Equitable Growth Inc 1156 15th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20005 Katherine Banks 20210628
Alliance for Innovative Regulation Institute · Alliance for Innovative Regulation 1331 4th St Se Ste 905, Washington, DC 20003 David Ehrich 20210628
Marathon Initiative, The 1275 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 400, Washington, DC 20004 Elbridge Colby 20210628
Chanel Bell 1160 1st St Ne Apt 1102, Washington, DC 20002 Chanel Bell 20210628
Abp Solutions LLC 1824 Allison St Nw, Washington, DC 20011 Jenny Pierre 20210628
Basketball Unity 240 Madison St Nw, Washington, DC 20011 Donald Lanham 20210628
Tko LLC Chateau Remix 3439 Benning Rd Ne, Washington, DC 20019 Paris Henderson 20210628
Learning Curve Cdc Iv Limited Liability Company, The 6234 3rd St Nw, Washington, DC 20011 Tanetta Merritt 20210627
Eliana's Light, Inc. 5347 28th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20015 Whitney Ortiz 20210625
Studio Acting Conservatory, Inc. 3423 Holmead Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20010 Joseph Graf 20210625
Louis Tinsley Photography · Louis Tinsley 4621 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20011 Louis Tinsley 20210625
Benny Homes LLC 3934 1st St Sw, Washington, DC 20032 Beniam Ado 20210625
East Washington Borough 15 Thayer St, Washington, PA 15301 Sandra Motichak 20210622
Museum of Language Arts (the) Incorporated 925 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005 Patty Sabee 20210621
Teaching Lab 3828 Georgia Ave Nw Apt 544, Washington, DC 20011 Cameron Mathews 20210621
Africa Innovative Development - Think Tank 4420 36th St Nw, Washington, DC 20008 Marie Feler 20210621
Ascend Enterprises, LLC · Rivers of Gold 950 Maine Ave Sw Apt 1015, Washington, DC 20024 Asha Rivers 20210621
Sovereign Earthworks, Inc. · Sovereign Earthworks 470 Lenfant Plz Sw, Washington, DC 20024 Justin Ferrell 20210621
Cuckoo Marans LLC 2001 14th St Nw Bsmt, Washington, DC 20009 Amanollah Ayoubi 20210618
Project Evolution, Inc 3641 Georgia Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20010 Barbara Magwood 20210617
Ab Corson Photography · Anna Corson 1229 Morse St Ne, Washington, DC 20002 Anna Corson 20210617
July & January Property Management LLC 2519 Ralph Ellison Way Ne, Washington, DC 20018 Antoine Mcclure 20210617
Jasmine Dehghan 781 Fairmont St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 Jasmine Dehghan 20210616
Lion's Heart Transport Agency, The · Lion's Heart LLC, The 1420 N St Nw Ste 102 Rm 3, Washington, DC 20005 Walters Lontsi 20210616
Nariman Inc. 2000 Connecticut Ave Nw Apt 501, Washington, DC 20008 Mit Shah 20210616
Quicksilver Productions 213 11th Street Se, Washington, DC 20003 Martha Dantzic 20210616
Quinnlan Cordero 1001 26th St Nw Apt 402, Washington, DC 20037 Quinnlan Cordero 20210615
Kelsey Holden 2100 19th St Nw Apt 502, Washington, DC 20009 Kelsey Holden 20210615
Alp Development and Associates LLC 525 Hilltop Ter Se, Washington, DC 20019 Katrina Postell 20210615
Carriage House LLC · Carriage House LLC: 1335 Green Ct Nw, Washington, DC 20005 John Colameco 20210615
Veriflux Corp. 3318 7th St Ne, Washington, DC 20017 Daniel Charles 20210614
Kristy Greenwalt Consulting · Kristy Greenwalt 2012 Wyoming Ave Nw Apt 304, Washington, DC 20009 Kristy Greenwalt 20210614
Charles Richard Filson Edd 2115 Wisconsin Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20007 Charles Filson 20210614
1331 Residences · Parcel 47f LLC 1201 Maryland Ave Sw Ste 850, Washington, DC 20024 David Raley 20210611
Canton Township 1265 W Chestnut St, Washington, PA 15301 Stephanie Pettit 20210610
Mimi's Convenience · Hyun, Inc. 5435 Macarthur Blvd Nw, Washington, DC 20016 Yun Hee Jung 20210610
Azadi Project Inc.,The 1450 Church St Nw Apt 403, Washington, DC 20005 Priyali Sur 20210610
Run-Hope-Work 6031 Kansas Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20011 Dawan Alford 20210609
Think of Us 700 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003 Katie Buxton 20210609
Truclean Cleaning Pros LLC 110 Baltimore Ct, Washington, GA 30673 Delveccio Wilburn 20210609
Speechless Artistry LLC · Speechless Artistry,Llc 408 Oneida St Ne, Washington, DC 20011 Cheryl Long 20210609
Velary, Inc. 1717 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 1025, Washington, DC 20006 Mark Robertson 20210609
Jetli Transfer · R&r Group L.L.C. 626 Keefer Place Nw, Washington, DC 20010 Rudy Rocourt 20210608
Frameshot · Frame Postcards, Inc. 4411 39th St Nw, Washington, DC 20016 Jeffrey Jacobs 20210608
Henderson Geo-Consulting · Tim Henderson 922 N Carolina Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003 Timothy Henderson 20210608
Bramm Global Solutions LLC 1337 K St Se Apt 202, Washington, DC 20003 Adam Bramm 20210608
Nai Xander, Inc. 5724 Blair Road Nw, Washington, DC 20011 Alicia Jefferson 20210608
Learn Dc Public Charter School 2692 Mitscher Rd, Washington, DC 20373 Carol Clavadetscher 20210606
Tiberius International, LLC 1601 18th St Nw Apt 715, Washington, DC 20009 Ben Wolf 20210605
Arizima LLC · Arizima, LLC 11 Nicholson St Nw Apt 209, Washington, DC 20011 Elvire Akouala 20210605
Daybreak Inc. 5015 Banks Pl Ne, Washington, DC 20019 Jeremy Mcclain 20210604
Building Bridges Foundation, Inc. · Building Bridges Foundation 1101 W St Se, Washington, DC 20020 Marsha Woodland 20210604
For Our Future Action Fund 1411 K St Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20005 Melisa Dincer 20210603
Kira Graves Enterprise L.L.C. 1825 7th St Nw Apt 319, Washington, DC 20001 Kira Graves 20210603
Municipal Office of South Franklin Township · South Franklin Township 100 Municipal Rd, Washington, PA 15301 Tyler Linck 20210603
Blujuniper, Inc. 2323 Tracy Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20008 Gazelle Hashemian 20210603
Vida Senior Centers 1842 Calvert St Nw, Washington, DC 20009 Maria Mcphail 20210602
Washington Park Municipal Town 408 Fairview Ave, Washington, NC 27889 Denise Dale 20210602
Els, Inc. 1220 12th St Ste G40, Washington, DC 20003 Dean Krestos 20210602
Michael Sigrist 2908 O St Se, Washington, DC 20020 Michael Sigrist 20210602
Capitol Dental · Debonair Dental Dc Pllc 2737 Devonshire Pl Nw Ste A, Washington, DC 20008 Otis Collins 20210602
Partnership Project, Inc. (the) 1300 L St Nw Ste 1100, Washington, DC 20005 Benjamin Metcalf 20210601
David Castain & Associates, LLC 161 Adams St Nw, Washington, DC 20001 David M Castain 20210601
Kdd Mobile Notary & Professional Services LLC 713 Lamont St Nw Unit 220, Washington, DC 20010 Keva Green 20210531
Georgetown Valet Enterprises LLC 2448 Wisconsin Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20007 Kristian Laughlin 20210531
We Active Academy LLC 148 Wilmington Pl Se, Washington, DC 20032 Brian White 20210529
Renascent Dc, LLC 1516 Good Hope Rd Se Ste 1, Washington, DC 20020 Michael Peters 20210529
Empire Cab Association · Pak-American Corporation 2912 Bladensburg Rd Ne, Washington, DC 20018 Imran Butt 20210529
Peek, LLC 914 Pennsylvania Ave Se, Washington, DC 20003 Christopher Peek 20210528
Gideon · Gideon Cyber Systems, LLC 1025 33rd St Nw, Washington, DC 20007 Adam Harrison 20210528
Ecsazza, Inc. 1323 Holly St Nw, Washington, DC 20012 Jeffrey Davenport 20210526
Racial Equity Partners, LLC · Na 1308 Clifton St Nw Apt 202, Washington, DC 20009 Jeffrey Olivet 20210526
Ideacrew, Inc. 1150 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 710, Washington, DC 20036 Simon Henry 20210526
Risk Cooperative · Risk Cooperative LLC, The 1825 K St Nw Ste 1000, Washington, DC 20006 Andres Franzetti 20210526
Jeremy Harr 770 Park Rd Nw Apt 301, Washington, DC 20010 Jeremy Harr 20210525
Cogent Solutions LLC 3140 Lyndale Pl Se, Washington, DC 20019 Malik Smith 20210525
Brickell Advisors L.L.C. 1427 Howard Rd Se, Washington, DC 20020 Dorian Perez 20210525
Rorschach Theatre 1333 H St Ne, Washington, DC 20002 Jenny Frederick 20210525
Kingdom Living LLC 223 Newcomb St Se Apt 302, Washington, DC 20032 David James 20210520
Tradegodz L.L.C. 839 20th St Ne, Washington, DC 20002 Olson Parker 20210520
Nevertheless Outreach Ministry Incorporation 4938 12th Street Ne, Washington, DC 20017 Lynda Brown-Hall 20210520
Dc127 Inc 1225 Otis St Ne, Washington, DC 20017 Cynthia Moreland 20210519
Jerome Copulsky 2339 40th Pl Nw Apt 102, Washington, DC 20007 Jerome Copulsky 20210519
Heart of America Foundation, Inc, The 1440 G St Nw Office 7 153, Washington, DC 20005 Hetal Patel 20210518
Richard E Messick 5114 Warren Pl Nw, Washington, DC 20016 Richard E Messick 20210518
J.cain & Company · Justin Stokes 322 Adolf Cluss Ct Se, Washington, DC 20003 Justin Stokes 20210518
Hirshadr Pllc 2837 Northampton Street Nw, Washington, DC 20015 Merril Hirsh 20210517
Peloria, P.b.c. Inc. · Peloria, P.b.c. 2412 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20002 Alexandra Enderle 20210517
Cliqq App Inc. 217 Bryant St. Ne, Washington, DC 20002 Jessica Dew 20210517
Coalition for A Safer Web 601 13th St Nw Ste 1150n, Washington, DC 20005 Marc Ginsberg 20210517
Tpwr Developer LLC 555 13th St Nw Ste 400w, Washington, DC 20004 Katherine Wiacek 20210517
Altasource Management Company, LLC 1900 M St Nw Suite 275, Washington, DC 20036 Curtis Ofori 20210517
Ivy League Facility Services L.L.C. 27 Gallatin St Nw, Washington, DC 20011 Shawn Ellis 20210513
Law Offices of Kevin G. Frisch Pllc 2211 Rand Pl Ne, Washington, DC 20002 Kevin Frisch 20210513
Hok-Vanderweil Joint Venture 3223 Grace St Nw, Washington, DC 20007 Susan Williams 20210513