ANTONIO'S RED SECURITY LLC

Address: 1209 Central Ave S, Suite 108, Kent, WA 98032-7436

ANTONIO'S RED SECURITY LLC (UBI# 603514546) is a corporation entity registered with Washington State Secretary of State. The business incorporation date is June 12, 2015. The entity status is Active.

Business Overview

Unified Business Identifier (UBI) 603514546
Business Name ANTONIO'S RED SECURITY LLC
Physical Address 1209 Central Ave S
Suite 108
Kent
WA 98032-7436
Mailing Address 1209 Central Ave S
Suite 108
Kent
WA 98032-7436
Registered Agent Name ANTONIO'S RED SECURITY
Registered Agent Address 1209 Central Ave S Suite 108
Kent
WA 98032-7436
Category Limited Liability Regular (LLC)
Business Type PROFIT
Business Type Description WA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Incorporation State WASHINGTON
Incorporation Date 2015-06-12
Expiration Date 2020-06-30
Dissolution Date 2017-11-01
Duration PERPETUAL
Record Status Active

Governing Persons

Name Role Address
Darvez A Scroggins Jr Governor 2901 S 260TH LN # H202, KENT, WA, 98032
Carolina Murillo Pacheco 1209 CENTRAL AVE S SUITE 108, KENT, WA, 980327436

Corporation Documents

Document Type Completed Date
AMENDED ANNUAL REPORT 2015-08-26,
ANNUAL REPORT 2019-06-25, 2018-07-02, 2016-06-29,
ARDQ 2018-07-01,
ARDUEDATE 2019-05-01, 2018-05-01,
CERTIFICATE OF FORMATION 2015-06-11,
Dissolution/Withdrawal 2017-11-01,
INITIAL REPORT 2015-07-21,
OFFICE CORRECTION 2017-11-17,
REINSTATEMENT 2017-12-07,
STATEMENT OF CORRECTION 2015-06-19,

Office Location

Street Address 1209 CENTRAL AVE S
SUITE 108
City KENT
State WA
Zip Code 98032

Businesses in the same location

Corporation Name Office Address Agent Incorporation
Cr Family Life Services, LLC 1209 Central Ave S, Suite 170, Kent, WA 98032-7465 Cr Family Life Services, LLC 2017-02-02
B & R Law Group LLC 1209 Central Ave S, #137, Kent, WA 98032 B&r Law Group, LLC 2014-05-22
Herschensohn Law Firm Pllc 1209 Central Ave S, Kent, WA 98032-7432 Zach Herschensohn 2009-09-24
Free Africa Foundation Washington Seattle Branch 1209 Central Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 Ahmed Egal 2008-04-30
Quake Protection, LLC 1209 Central Ave S, Lynnwood, WA 98037 Hamid Azari 2004-03-26
Southern Sudanese Community of Washington 1209 Central Ave S, Kent, WA 98031 Machot Lat Thiep 2003-11-12
Seattle Urban Impact 1209 Central Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 Donald H Detrick 2002-12-09
International Living Word Ministries 1209 Central Ave S, Ste #109, Kent, WA 98032 Ndudi Chuku 2002-07-31
The Center for The Path of Transformation 1209 Central Ave S, Ste 138, Kent, WA 98032 Michael Gross 1999-03-15
Aaj Kal Media Group, Inc. 1209 Central Ave S, #137, Kent, WA 98032 Aaj Kal Media Group, Inc. 2014-09-26
Find all businesses in the same address

Businesses in the same zip code

Corporation Name Office Address Agent Incorporation
Awd Auto Dealers, LLC 1209 Central Ave S Ste 122, Kent, WA 98032-7436 Gm Perez 2019-07-02
La Tremenda Seattle, LLC 1209 Central Ave S Ste 114, Kent, WA 98032-7436 A & E Services 2019-04-01
Reh Ven Financials, LLC 1209 Central Ave S Ste 166, Kent, WA 98032-7436 Manager 2015-11-18
Mother Africa 1209 Central Ave S Ste 123, Kent, WA 98032-7436 Risho Sapano 2004-08-26
Cascade Office Plaza, LLC 1209 Central Ave S Ste 164, Kent, WA 98032-7436 Grace Li 1999-10-26

Businesses in the same zip prefix

Corporation Name Office Address Agent Incorporation
Beauty In Spa LLC 23606 62nd Ave S Apt C303, Kent, WA 98032-3685 Nelea Cazacu 2019-08-08
Northwest Lanes LLC 756 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032-3025 A & E Services 2019-08-07
Envios La Costenita 2 Inc 27020 Pacific Hwy S Ste G, Kent, WA 98032-6951 Joel Reyes 2019-08-07
R.b. Transportation & Delivery LLC 24620 Russell Rd Apt P103, Kent, WA 98032-5303 Roman Bulala 2019-08-07
Soso Club LLC 23218 61st Pl S, Kent, WA 98032-6490 Competent Cpa Services 2019-08-06
Always Best Transportation LLC 22105 41st Pl S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032-8412 Artur Simon 2019-08-05
Welax Wellness Spa LLC 18230 E Valley Hwy Ste 140, Kent, WA 98032-1294 Jingyun Li 2019-07-31
Chandi Logistics LLC 23915 60th Ave S Apt J103, Kent, WA 98032-3726 Som Phimmachack 2019-07-30
E.c.t. Services, LLC 1819 Central Ave S Ste A25, Kent, WA 98032-7501 Emerald City Transportation 2019-07-30
Dos Hermanos Cosina Mexicana LLC 26010 Pacific Hwy S, Kent, WA 98032-6902 Ana Luisa Martinez 2019-07-30
Find all businesses in 98032

Business Officer

Name Role Address
Antonio's Red Security Registered Agent 1209 Central Ave S Suite 108, Kent, WA 98032-7436
Darvez A Scroggins Jr Governor 2901 S 260TH LN # H202, KENT, WA, 98032
Carolina Murillo Pacheco 1209 CENTRAL AVE S SUITE 108, KENT, WA, 980327436

Competitor

Search similar business entities

City KENT
Zip Code 98032

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ANTONIO'S RED SECURITY LLC.

Dataset Information

Data Provider Washington State Secretary of State
Jurisdiction Washington State

This dataset includes 2.43 million business entities registered with Washington State Secretary of State.